» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
Leisure Arts Presents the Spirit of Christmas used book

Leisure Arts Presents the Spirit of Christmas

by Leisure Arts, Inc other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Leisure Arts, Inc., Little Rock, Ark. Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9781574860092 ISBN: 1574860097

Description: Very Good. 160 p. : ill. (some col. ); 29 cm. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Leisure Arts Presents the Spirit of Christmas. -Book 10 used book

Leisure Arts Presents the Spirit of Christmas. -Book 10

by Leisure Arts, Inc other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Leisure Arts, Inc., Little Rock, Ark. Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9781574860092 ISBN: 1574860097

Description: Good. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Leisure Arts Presents the Spirit of Christmas used book

Leisure Arts Presents the Spirit of Christmas

by Leisure Arts, Inc other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Leisure Arts, Inc., Little Rock, Ark. Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9781574860092 ISBN: 1574860097

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 160 p. : ill. (some col. ); 29 cm. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Spirit of Christmas used book

Spirit of Christmas

by Leisure Arts other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 10th ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Leisure Arts Date Published: 07/1996 ISBN-13: 9781574860092 ISBN: 1574860097

Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 160 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Spirit of Christmas: Creative Holiday Ideas Book: Book Ten used book

The Spirit of Christmas: Creative Holiday Ideas Book: Book Ten

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9781574860092 ISBN: 1574860097

Description: Fine. No Jacket Like new. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: A Novel Idea Used Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

The Spirit of Christmas: Creative Holiday Ideas Book 10 used book

The Spirit of Christmas: Creative Holiday Ideas Book 10

by Leisure Arts other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781574860092 ISBN: 1574860097

Description: Pages are clean and in very good condition, no writing or highlighting on inside book pages, average wear on the cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bonanzi, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Spirit of Christmas: Creative Holiday Ideas Book 10 new book

The Spirit of Christmas: Creative Holiday Ideas Book 10

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Leisure Arts Date Published: 7/1/1996 ISBN-13: 9781574860092 ISBN: 1574860097

Description: New. 1574860097 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks B08. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Spirit of Christmas: Creative Holiday Ideas Book 10 used book

The Spirit of Christmas: Creative Holiday Ideas Book 10

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Pictorial Hardcover. Publisher: Leisure Arts, Little Rock, Arkansas, U.S.A. Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9781574860092 ISBN: 1574860097

Description: Fine. Just a hint of light edge wear to hardcover. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: STF Store, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Spirit of Christmas: Creative Holiday Ideas Book 10 used book

The Spirit of Christmas: Creative Holiday Ideas Book 10

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Leisure Arts Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9781574860092 ISBN: 1574860097

Description: Good. Used hardcover in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

The Spirit of Christmas: Creative Holiday Ideas Book 10 used book

The Spirit of Christmas: Creative Holiday Ideas Book 10

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Leisure Arts Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9781574860092 ISBN: 1574860097

Description: Very Good. Used hardcover in very good condition. Clean with no flaws to report. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

The Spirit of Christmas: Creative Holiday Ideas Book 10 (Spirit of Christmas) used book

The Spirit of Christmas: Creative Holiday Ideas Book 10 (Spirit of Christmas)

by Unknown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Leisure Arts ISBN-13: 9781574860092 ISBN: 1574860097

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Spirit of Christmas: Creative Holiday Ideas Book 10 (Spirit of Christmas) used book

The Spirit of Christmas: Creative Holiday Ideas Book 10 (Spirit of Christmas)

by Unknown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Leisure Arts ISBN-13: 9781574860092 ISBN: 1574860097

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Spirit of Christmas: Creative Holiday Ideas Book 10 (Spirit of Christmas) used book

The Spirit of Christmas: Creative Holiday Ideas Book 10 (Spirit of Christmas)

by Unknown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Leisure Arts ISBN-13: 9781574860092 ISBN: 1574860097

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Spirit of Christmas: Creative Holiday Ideas Book 10 (Spirit of Christmas) used book

The Spirit of Christmas: Creative Holiday Ideas Book 10 (Spirit of Christmas)

by Unknown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Leisure Arts ISBN-13: 9781574860092 ISBN: 1574860097

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Spirit of Christmas: Creative Holiday Ideas Book 10 used book

The Spirit of Christmas: Creative Holiday Ideas Book 10

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Leisure Arts Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9781574860092 ISBN: 1574860097

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Spirit of Christmas: Creative Holiday Ideas Book 10 used book

The Spirit of Christmas: Creative Holiday Ideas Book 10

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Leisure Arts Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9781574860092 ISBN: 1574860097

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Spirit of Christmas: Creative Holiday Ideas Book 10 new book

The Spirit of Christmas: Creative Holiday Ideas Book 10

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Leisure Arts Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9781574860092 ISBN: 1574860097

Description: New. Book is new, never used! Book will be packaged with care for a safe journey! Thousands of satisfied customers! Spend Less with our LOW PRICES! Book is new, never used! Book will be packaged with care for a safe journey! *** 13 Years of online selling experience! ! **** Customer satisfaction guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: LV-BOOKMARK-IT, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

The Spirit of Christmas: Creative Holiday Ideas Book 10 (Spirit of Christmas) used book

The Spirit of Christmas: Creative Holiday Ideas Book 10 (Spirit of Christmas)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Leisure Arts Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9781574860092 ISBN: 1574860097

Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Spirit of Christmas: Creative Holiday Ideas Book 10 used book

The Spirit of Christmas: Creative Holiday Ideas Book 10

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Leisure Arts, Little Rock, Arkansas, U.S.A. Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9781574860092 ISBN: 1574860097

Description: As New. No Jacket. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Prairie Wind, IA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Spirit of Christmas: Creative Holiday Ideas Book 10 (Spirit of Christmas) used book

The Spirit of Christmas: Creative Holiday Ideas Book 10 (Spirit of Christmas)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781574860092 ISBN: 1574860097

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. No Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

The Spirit of Christmas: Creative Holiday Ideas Book 10 used book

The Spirit of Christmas: Creative Holiday Ideas Book 10

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781574860092 ISBN: 1574860097

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Spirit of Christmas: Creative Holiday Ideas Book 10 used book

The Spirit of Christmas: Creative Holiday Ideas Book 10

by Editor-Anne Van Wagner Childs other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Leisure Arts Date Published: 1996-07 ISBN-13: 9781574860092 ISBN: 1574860097

Description: Like New. Pages clean & tight, light scuff to coverFirst Class shipping if available for faster service. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: browse4books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Spirit of Christmas: Creative Holiday Ideas Book 10 (Spirit of Christmas) used book

The Spirit of Christmas: Creative Holiday Ideas Book 10 (Spirit of Christmas)

by Unknown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Leisure Arts ISBN-13: 9781574860092 ISBN: 1574860097

Description: Very good. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light wear to edges and pages. Cover and spine show no easily noticeable damage. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Spirit of Christmas: Creative Holiday Ideas Book 10 (Spirit of Christmas) used book

The Spirit of Christmas: Creative Holiday Ideas Book 10 (Spirit of Christmas)

by Unknown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Leisure Arts ISBN-13: 9781574860092 ISBN: 1574860097

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Spirit of Christmas: Creative Holiday Ideas Book 10 (Spirit of Christmas) used book

The Spirit of Christmas: Creative Holiday Ideas Book 10 (Spirit of Christmas)

by Unknown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Leisure Arts ISBN-13: 9781574860092 ISBN: 1574860097

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 4: 1 2 3 4 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.