» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual: Cashing in on Today's Lucrative Collectibles Market (Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual) used book

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual: Cashing in on Today's Lucrative Collectibles Market (Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual)

by Bob Huxford other copies of this book

price: $4.78

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collector Books Date Published: 2004-04 ISBN-13: 9781574323863 ISBN: 1574323865

Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual: Cashing in on Today's Lucrative Collectibles Market (Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual) used book

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual: Cashing in on Today's Lucrative Collectibles Market (Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual)

by Bob Huxford other copies of this book

price: $4.79

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collector Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781574323863 ISBN: 1574323865

Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual: Cashing in on Today's Lucrative Collectibles Market (Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual) used book

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual: Cashing in on Today's Lucrative Collectibles Market (Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual)

by Bob Huxford other copies of this book

price: $4.84

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781574323863 ISBN: 1574323865

Description: Acceptable. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual: Cashing in on Today's Lucrative Collectibles Market (Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual) used book

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual: Cashing in on Today's Lucrative Collectibles Market (Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual)

by Bob Huxford other copies of this book

price: $4.84

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781574323863 ISBN: 1574323865

Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual: Cashing in on Today's Lucrative Collectibles Market (Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual) used book

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual: Cashing in on Today's Lucrative Collectibles Market (Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual)

by Bob Huxford other copies of this book

price: $4.84

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781574323863 ISBN: 1574323865

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual: Cashing in on Today's Lucrative Collectibles Market (Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual) used book

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual: Cashing in on Today's Lucrative Collectibles Market (Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual)

by Bob Huxford other copies of this book

price: $6.21

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collector Books Date Published: 2004-04 ISBN-13: 9781574323863 ISBN: 1574323865

Description: Good. Good title in good condition. Pages are clean and tight. Covers show some shelf wear and bumping. Former library copy with usual stickers, stamps, and markings. Satisfaction guaranteed. If item not as described, return for refund of purchase price. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Friends of the Library Online, KY, USA

Reliability: Best

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual: Cashing in on Today's Lucrative Collectibles used book

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual: Cashing in on Today's Lucrative Collectibles

other copies of this book

price: $14.50

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781574323863 ISBN: 1574323865

Description: Fine. Excellent condition. Appears unread. No writings/underlines/highlights. Pages are very nice and clean. Minor shelfwear. Free deliver confirmation! Satisfaction guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: xyzbook123, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual: Cashing in on Today's Lucrative Collectibles Market (Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual) used book

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual: Cashing in on Today's Lucrative Collectibles Market (Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual)

by Huxford, Bob other copies of this book

price: $17.10

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collector Books ISBN-13: 9781574323863 ISBN: 1574323865

Description: Fine. 1574323865 CLEAN, TIGHT AND UNMARKED. NO WEAR. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: MORGANA, INC, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual: Cashing in on Today's Lucrative Collectibles Market used book

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual: Cashing in on Today's Lucrative Collectibles Market

by Huxford, Sharon other copies of this book

price: $20.00

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Twelfth Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collector Books, Paducah, Kentucky, U.S.A. Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781574323863 ISBN: 1574323865

Description: Very Good in No jacket. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall Glazed boards brightly illustrated in red and yellow, 526 pages with extensive index. The book is in very good, new-looking condition, with sound text block, good hinges, clean pages with no names or other markings. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Resource Books, LLC, CT, USA

Reliability: Best

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual: Cashing in on Today's Lucrative Collectibles Market (Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual) used book

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual: Cashing in on Today's Lucrative Collectibles Market (Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual)

by Bob Huxford other copies of this book

price: $4.79

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781574323863 ISBN: 1574323865

Description: Very Good. Spine cocked. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwill Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual: Cashing in on Today's Lucrative Collectubles Market used book

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual: Cashing in on Today's Lucrative Collectubles Market

by Collector Books (Publisher) other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collector Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781574323863 ISBN: 1574323865

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. Clean pages and boards. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: eBookman, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual: Cashing in on Today's Lucrative Collectibles Market (Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual) used book

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual: Cashing in on Today's Lucrative Collectibles Market (Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual)

by Huxford Bob other copies of this book

price: $14.95

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collector Books (April 2004) Date Published: 4/1/2004 ISBN-13: 9781574323863 ISBN: 1574323865

Description: As New. 1574323865. This book is like new; with remainder mark. It does have some shelfwear. Inside pages are clean. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Mahler Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual: Cashing in on Today's Lucrative Collectible... new book

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual: Cashing in on Today's Lucrative Collectible...

other copies of this book

price: $19.75

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781574323863 ISBN: 1574323865

Description: New. Excellent condition. Free track! Fast! Satisfaction guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: BookJoe, PA, USA

Reliability: High

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual: Cashing in on Today's Lucrative Collectibles Market new book

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual: Cashing in on Today's Lucrative Collectibles Market

by Collector Books (Creator) other copies of this book

price: $38.35

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 12th ed. Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collector Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781574323863 ISBN: 1574323865

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. New Book-Remainder mark, Ships with delivery confirmation. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 526 p. Contains: Illustrations. Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: MaggieMaysBooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual: Cashing in on Today's Lucrative Collectibles Market (Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual) used book

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual: Cashing in on Today's Lucrative Collectibles Market (Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual)

by Bob Huxford other copies of this book

price: $54.71

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collector Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781574323863 ISBN: 1574323865

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual: Cashing in on Today's Lucrative Collectibles Market (Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual) new book

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual: Cashing in on Today's Lucrative Collectibles Market (Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual)

by Bob Huxford other copies of this book

price: $64.91

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collector Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781574323863 ISBN: 1574323865

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual: Cashing in on Today's Lucrative Collectibles Market (Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual) used book

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual: Cashing in on Today's Lucrative Collectibles Market (Garage Sale and Flea Market Annual)

by Huxford, Bob other copies of this book

price: $14.95

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collector Books ISBN-13: 9781574323863 ISBN: 1574323865

Description: Very Good. 1574323865 1st edition, 1993, almost new condition, slight scratching to boards else near fine, no marks! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: a-listbooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Average

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual: Cashing in on Today's Lucrative Collectibles Market used book

Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual: Cashing in on Today's Lucrative Collectibles Market

by Collector Books (Creator) other copies of this book

price: $38.00

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 12th ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collector Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781574323863 ISBN: 1574323865

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 526 p. Contains: Illustrations. Garage Sale & Flea Market Annual. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Media Galore !, NC, USA

Reliability: Poor


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.