» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
No Doubt About It used book

No Doubt About It

by Sheri Dew other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Deseret Book Co ISBN-13: 9781573459327 ISBN: 1573459321

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

No Doubt About It used book

No Doubt About It

by Sheri Dew other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Deseret Book Co ISBN-13: 9781573459327 ISBN: 1573459321

Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

No Doubt About It used book

No Doubt About It

by Sheri Dew other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Deseret Book Co ISBN-13: 9781573459327 ISBN: 1573459321

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

No Doubt About It used book

No Doubt About It

by Dew, Sheri other copies of this book

price: $3.95

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Deseret Book Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781573459327 ISBN: 1573459321

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. VG+ to Near-Fine with negligible wear; binding intact; text clean. VG, lightly rubbed, dust jacket; no chipping. 246 p. Hardbound in paper-covered boards. Mormon. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Frontier Book, UT, USA

Reliability: Best

No Doubt About It used book

No Doubt About It

by Dew, Sheri other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Deseret Book Company, Salt Lake City, Utah, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781573459327 ISBN: 1573459321

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-Between 7 3/4" and 9 3/4" 246 page book and DJ are in very good condition with slight edgewear. This book is much more than an insightful look at foundational gospel principles. It is a stirring call to action, a motivating book that will help readers move beyond knowing to doing. Vivid stories of the author's own experiences demonstrate how these truths apply in real-world settings. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books! Everywhere Books!, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

No Doubt About It used book

No Doubt About It

by Dew, Sheri other copies of this book

price: $9.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Deseret Book Company / Bookcraft Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781573459327 ISBN: 1573459321

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Near-new condition. NO remainder marks or price clippings. 246 pages. NO writing, marks or tears. Tight spine, clean pages. Synopsis Sheri Dew, counselor in the general Relief Society presidency of the Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, offers a faith-filled account of what she believes and why. She bears powerful testimony of the reality of Jesus Christ, that he cares about each of us personally, and that He will fulfill all of His promises ... read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Ginny6 Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

No Doubt About It used book

No Doubt About It

by Dew, Sheri other copies of this book

price: $15.62

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Deseret Book Co ISBN-13: 9781573459327 ISBN: 1573459321

Description: Fine. 1573459321 Excellent Condition First Edition ~ 1st Printing Hard cover book with paper dust jacket cover! Clean pages, Dust jacket has no tears, dust jacket price states $17.95, mild shelf rubs, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

No Doubt About It used book

No Doubt About It

by Sheri Dew other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Deseret Book Co ISBN-13: 9781573459327 ISBN: 1573459321

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

No Doubt About It used book

No Doubt About It

by Sheri Dew other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Deseret Book Co ISBN-13: 9781573459327 ISBN: 1573459321

Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

No Doubt About It used book

No Doubt About It

by Sheri Dew other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Deseret Book Co ISBN-13: 9781573459327 ISBN: 1573459321

Description: Fair. Dust Cover Missing. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

No Doubt About It new book

No Doubt About It

by Sheri Dew other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Deseret Book Co Date Published: 2001-10 ISBN-13: 9781573459327 ISBN: 1573459321

Description: New. Fast shipping! Tracking provided. Best Service, Best Prices. Money back guarantee! Great customer service. Minor shelf wear. You will be happy! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: laABooks, TX, USA

Reliability: High

No Doubt About It new book

No Doubt About It

by Sheri Dew other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Deseret Book Co Date Published: 2001-10 ISBN-13: 9781573459327 ISBN: 1573459321

Description: New. Fast shipping! Tracking provided. Best Service, Best Prices. Money back guarantee! Great customer service. Minor shelf wear. You will be happy! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: laABooks, TX, USA

Reliability: High

No Doubt About It used book

No Doubt About It

by Sheri Dew other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781573459327 ISBN: 1573459321

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Hardcover. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

No Doubt About It used book

No Doubt About It

by Sheri Dew other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781573459327 ISBN: 1573459321

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Hardcover. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. Includes dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

No Doubt About It used book

No Doubt About It

by Sheri Dew other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781573459327 ISBN: 1573459321

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Hardcover. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. Includes dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

No Doubt About It used book

No Doubt About It

by Dew, Sheri other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Deseret Book Co Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781573459327 ISBN: 1573459321

Description: Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket. 1573459321. Crisp clean DJ. Book is likewise fresh and clean. 1.2 x 9.1 x 6 Inches. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: North American Rarities, NV, USA

Reliability: High

No Doubt About It used book

No Doubt About It

by Dew, Sheri other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Deseret Book Co Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781573459327 ISBN: 1573459321

Description: Good + Clean text, binding in excellent condition, shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pioneer Book, UT, USA

Reliability: High

No Doubt About It used book

No Doubt About It

by Dew, Sheri other copies of this book

price: $5.27

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Deseret Book Co, Salt Lake City, UT Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781573459327 ISBN: 1573459321

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 1573459321 Slight shelf wear to edges of DJ.; Overall very nice, tight, clean.; 9.75 x 1.25 x 6.75 Inches. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Confetti Antiques & Books, UT, USA

Reliability: High

No Doubt About It used book

No Doubt About It

by Sheri Dew other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Deseret Book Co, Salt Lake City, Utah, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781573459327 ISBN: 1573459321

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Very nice book with dustjacket in like new condition. Recent buy of very gently read books. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Snowball Bookshop, OH, USA

Reliability: High

No Doubt About It used book

No Doubt About It

by Dew, Sheri other copies of this book

price: $6.30

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Deseret Book Co, Salt Lake City, UT Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781573459327 ISBN: 1573459321

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 1573459321 Cover slightly rubbed and edge worn. Gift inscription on inside front cover, pages are tight and clean. Great condition! ; Addresses two questions on life: What have we come here to do? And how will we do it? ; 6" x 9"; 246 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Confetti Antiques & Books, UT, USA

Reliability: High

No Doubt About It used book

No Doubt About It

by Sheri Dew other copies of this book

price: $8.49

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Deseret Book Co Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781573459327 ISBN: 1573459321

Description: Good in Good jacket. Gold dust jacket with black letters. Clean pages. May have some shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books of Yesterday, UT, USA

Reliability: High

No Doubt About It used book

No Doubt About It

by Sheri Dew other copies of this book

price: $8.49

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Deseret Book Co Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781573459327 ISBN: 1573459321

Description: Good. Gold dj, black letters May have some shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books of Yesterday, UT, USA

Reliability: High

No Doubt About It used book

No Doubt About It

by Dew, Sheri other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Deseret Book Co Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781573459327 ISBN: 1573459321

Description: Good + in Very Good + Dust Jacket. Excellent condition. Dust jacket has minimal shelf ware. Pages are in new condition and the hard cover is prestine. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pioneer Book, UT, USA

Reliability: High

No Doubt About It used book

No Doubt About It

by Sheri Dew other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Deseret Book Co Date Published: 2001-10 ISBN-13: 9781573459327 ISBN: 1573459321

Description: Very Good. Hardcover. Clean book with light signs of reading. Quick response! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: citywbooks, UT, USA

Reliability: High

No Doubt About It used book

No Doubt About It

by Dew, Sheri other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: hardcover Publisher: Deseret Book Co Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781573459327 ISBN: 1573459321

Description: Very Good in Good Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pioneer Book, UT, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.