|
Psychology
by
Myers, David G, Professor
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 6th ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Worth Publishers
Date Published: 07/2000
ISBN-13: 9781572597914
ISBN: 1572597917
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 702 p. Contains: Illustrations. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
|
|
Psychology
by
David G. Myers
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Worth Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781572597914
ISBN: 1572597917
Description: Fair. Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Psychology
by
David G. Myers
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Worth Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781572597914
ISBN: 1572597917
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Psychology
by
David G. Myers
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Worth Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781572597914
ISBN: 1572597917
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Psychology
by
David G. Myers
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Worth Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781572597914
ISBN: 1572597917
Description: Fine. Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover and binding are undamaged and pages show minimal use. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Psychology
by
David G. Myers
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Worth Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781572597914
ISBN: 1572597917
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Psychology
by
David G. Myers
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Worth Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781572597914
ISBN: 1572597917
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Psychology
by
David G. Myers
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Worth Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781572597914
ISBN: 1572597917
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Psychology
by
David G. Myers
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Worth Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781572597914
ISBN: 1572597917
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Psychology
by
David G. Myers
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Worth Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781572597914
ISBN: 1572597917
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Psychology
by
David G. Myers
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Worth Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781572597914
ISBN: 1572597917
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Psychology
by
David G. Myers
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Worth Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781572597914
ISBN: 1572597917
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Psychology
by
David G. Myers
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Worth Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781572597914
ISBN: 1572597917
Description: Fair. Dust Cover Missing. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Psychology
by
David G. Myers
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Worth Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781572597914
ISBN: 1572597917
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Psychology
by
David G. Myers
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Worth Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781572597914
ISBN: 1572597917
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Psychology
by
David G. Myers
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Worth Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781572597914
ISBN: 1572597917
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Psychology
by
David G. Myers
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Worth Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781572597914
ISBN: 1572597917
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Psychology
by
David G. Myers
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: 6th
Publisher: Worth Publishers
Date Published: 7/20/2000
ISBN-13: 9781572597914
ISBN: 1572597917
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Psychology
by
David G. Myers
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: 6th
Publisher: Worth Publishers
Date Published: 7/20/2000
ISBN-13: 9781572597914
ISBN: 1572597917
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Psychology
by
David G. Myers
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: 6th
Publisher: Worth Publishers
Date Published: 7/20/2000
ISBN-13: 9781572597914
ISBN: 1572597917
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Psychology
by
David G. Myers
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781572597914
ISBN: 1572597917
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Psychology
by
David G. Myers
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781572597914
ISBN: 1572597917
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Psychology
by
David G. Myers
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781572597914
ISBN: 1572597917
Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Psychology
by
David G. Myers
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Worth Publishers
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9781572597914
ISBN: 1572597917
Description: Good. 6th edition. Used hardcover in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more
|
|
Psychology
by
David G. Myers
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781572597914
ISBN: 1572597917
Description: Acceptable. May contain some marks or highlighting. 6th edition Issued without dust jacket. Highlighting inside. Writing inside. AS IS! Reading copy only! read more
|