» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
The 72 Names of God: Technology for the Soul used book

The 72 Names of God: Technology for the Soul

by Berg, Yehuda, and Berg, Rav Yehuda (Foreword by) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Kabbalah Publishing Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781571891358 ISBN: 1571891358

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 216 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The 72 Names of God: Technology for the Soul used book

The 72 Names of God: Technology for the Soul

by Berg, Yehuda, and Berg, Rav Yehuda (Foreword by) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Kabbalah Publishing Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781571891358 ISBN: 1571891358

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 216 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The 72 Names of God: the Course: Technology for the Soul used book

The 72 Names of God: the Course: Technology for the Soul

by Berg, Yehuda other copies of this book

price: $2.29

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Kabbalah Publishing ISBN-13: 9781571891358 ISBN: 1571891358

Description: Fine. 1571891358. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The 72 Names of God: Technology for the Soul used book

The 72 Names of God: Technology for the Soul

by Berg, Yehuda, and Berg, Rav Yehuda (Foreword by) other copies of this book

price: $2.42

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Kabbalah Publishing Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781571891358 ISBN: 1571891358

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 216 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The 72 Names of God: the Course: Technology for the Soul used book

The 72 Names of God: the Course: Technology for the Soul

by Yehuda Berg other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Kabbalah Publishing Date Published: 2004-02-09 ISBN-13: 9781571891358 ISBN: 1571891358

Description: Excellent in very good jacket. Sale for Charity. Proceeds go to fund our Social Service programs. All items are donations and are used, but are carefully checked for condition. Except for a small closed tear in the dust jacket back, this book looks like it just came from a bookstore. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Volunteers of America WNY, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The 72 Names of God: the Course: Technology for the Soul new book

The 72 Names of God: the Course: Technology for the Soul

by Yehuda Berg other copies of this book

price: $4.73

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Kabbalah Publishing Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781571891358 ISBN: 1571891358

Description: New. No dj. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbox, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The 72 Names of God: Technology for the Soul used book

The 72 Names of God: Technology for the Soul

by Berg, Yehuda, and Berg, Rav Yehuda (Foreword by) other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Kabbalah Publishing Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781571891358 ISBN: 1571891358

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Now in Brodart cover. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 216 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: New York Books, AL, USA

Reliability: Best

The 72 Names of God: the Course: Technology for the Soul used book

The 72 Names of God: the Course: Technology for the Soul

by Yehuda Berg other copies of this book

price: $5.10

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781571891358 ISBN: 1571891358

Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Like New dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

The 72 Names of God: the Course: Technology for the Soul used book

The 72 Names of God: the Course: Technology for the Soul

other copies of this book

price: $9.49

Ships from HI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781571891358 ISBN: 1571891358

Description: Very good. 2004 Kabbalah Publishing Hardcover Edition. Some wear to Dust Jacket, otherwise in Excellent Condition! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: CPK Sales, HI, USA

Reliability: Best

The 72 Names of God: Technology for the Soul used book

The 72 Names of God: Technology for the Soul

by Berg, Yehuda, and Berg, Rav Yehuda (Foreword by) other copies of this book

price: $9.88

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Kabbalah Publishing Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781571891358 ISBN: 1571891358

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Very nice and clean copy. I did not see any writing or marks in book. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 216 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: paige6books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

The 72 Names of God: the Course: Technology for the Soul used book

The 72 Names of God: the Course: Technology for the Soul

other copies of this book

price: $10.70

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Illustrated ISBN-13: 9781571891358 ISBN: 1571891358

Description: Fine. Perfect condition. Covers/pages are absolutely clean. Look barely read. Hardcover with dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Enlite Books and Media, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The 72 Names of God: Technology for the Soul used book

The 72 Names of God: Technology for the Soul

by Berg, Yehuda other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Kabbalah Publishing Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781571891358 ISBN: 1571891358

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Fine in Fine jacket Fine in Fine jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Krickett's Bookshop, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

The 72 Names of God: the Course: Technology for the Soul used book

The 72 Names of God: the Course: Technology for the Soul

by Berg, Yehuda other copies of this book

price: $12.50

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Kabbalah Publishing ISBN-13: 9781571891358 ISBN: 1571891358

Description: Very Good. 1571891358 Top corners of book are bent very slightly. Very slight staining on cover on front. Pages in excellent condition. Book, very nice. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sellers' Market, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

The 72 Names of God: Technology for the Soul new book

The 72 Names of God: Technology for the Soul

by Berg, Yehuda, and Berg, Rav Yehuda (Foreword by) other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Kabbalah Publishing Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781571891358 ISBN: 1571891358

Description: New in new dust jacket. 216 p.; 0.85" x 8.34" x 8.34". Includes Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: THE CAJUN, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The 72 Names of God: Technology for the Soul used book

The 72 Names of God: Technology for the Soul

by Berg, Yehuda other copies of this book

price: $16.50

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Research Centre of Kabbalah, Richmond Hill, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781571891358 ISBN: 1571891358

Description: As New in Near New jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Richmond Hill, NY, U.S.A. Research Centre of Kabbalah, 2003. Hardback. As New, Near New. Jacket has some rubbing and remnant of price sticker on back. These are not Names in andy ordinary sense. Rather they represent the connection to the infinite spiritual current that flows through life's realities. Rabbi Berg shows how to experience the Names and apoly them as the tool to your daily physical and emotional well being. Names, origins and uses ... read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Orca Knowledge Systems, Inc, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The 72 Names of God: Technology for the Soul new book

The 72 Names of God: Technology for the Soul

by Berg, Yehuda, and Berg, Rav Yehuda (Foreword by) other copies of this book

list price: $19.95

our price: $17.96

you save: $1.99 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Kabbalah Publishing Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781571891358 ISBN: 1571891358

Description: New. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 216 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The 72 Names of God: Technology for the Soul new book

The 72 Names of God: Technology for the Soul

by Berg, Yehudah other copies of this book

price: $18.84

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Kabbalah Learning Center Date Published: 2003-05-01 ISBN-13: 9781571891358 ISBN: 1571891358

Description: NEW. Hardcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9781571891358. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The 72 Names of God: Technology for the Soul new book

The 72 Names of God: Technology for the Soul

by Yehuda Berg other copies of this book

price: $20.25

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Research Centre of Kabbalah Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781571891358 ISBN: 1571891358

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

The 72 Names of God: Technology for the Soul used book

The 72 Names of God: Technology for the Soul

by Berg, Yehuda other copies of this book

price: $25.00

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781571891358 ISBN: 1571891358

Description: Kabbalah, 2003, 1st ed., hardcover, near fine in near fine dj, mysticism, blm50. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

The 72 Names of God: the Course: Technology for the Soul used book

The 72 Names of God: the Course: Technology for the Soul

by Yehuda Berg other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781571891358 ISBN: 1571891358

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Salvation Army, AZ, USA

Reliability: High

The 72 Names of God: Technology for the Soul used book

The 72 Names of God: Technology for the Soul

by Berg, Yehuda, and Berg, Rav Yehuda (Foreword by) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Kabbalah Publishing, USA Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781571891358 ISBN: 1571891358

Description: Good in fair dust jacket. DJ has some light smudging on lower front, light shelf wear, and an inventory/price sticker on upper right corner. First edition. Pages in excellent condition except for a few pages toward the front that have a small dent or... Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 216 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Shafer Shack Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

The 72 Names of God: the Course: Technology for the Soul used book

The 72 Names of God: the Course: Technology for the Soul

by Yehuda Berg other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781571891358 ISBN: 1571891358

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 2004. Hardcover. illustrated edition Ed. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. Includes dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

The 72 Names of God: the Course: Technology for the Soul new book

The 72 Names of God: the Course: Technology for the Soul

by Berg, Yehuda other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Kabbalah Publishing ISBN-13: 9781571891358 ISBN: 1571891358

Description: New. 1571891358 SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! NEW Book! May have remainder mark. Most orders ship within 1 BUSINESS DAY with ORDER CONFIRMATION. Great Book at a Great Value! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Book-a-lot, TN, USA

Reliability: High

The 72 Names of God: the Course: Technology for the Soul used book

The 72 Names of God: the Course: Technology for the Soul

by Yehuda Berg other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781571891358 ISBN: 1571891358

Description: Good. Good Used-Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Salvo Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

The 72 Names of God: the Course: Technology for the Soul used book

The 72 Names of God: the Course: Technology for the Soul

by Yehuda Berg other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781571891358 ISBN: 1571891358

Description: Good. Dust jacket worn Used-Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Salvo Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.