New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 20   change currency
sort by
The Christmas Box used book

The Christmas Box

by Evans, Richard Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Evans Book Distribution & Publishers Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9781566840286 ISBN: 1566840287

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box used book

The Christmas Box

by Evans, Richard Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Evans Book Distribution & Publishers Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9781566840286 ISBN: 1566840287

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box used book

The Christmas Box

by Evans, Richard Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Evans Book Distribution & Publishers Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9781566840286 ISBN: 1566840287

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box used book

The Christmas Box

by Evans, Richard Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Pubs Wholesale ISBN-13: 9781566840286 ISBN: 1566840287

Description: Very Good. 1566840287. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box used book

The Christmas Box

by Evans, Richard Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Pubs Wholesale ISBN-13: 9781566840286 ISBN: 1566840287

Description: Very Good. 1566840287 *1994 Steinway*Paperback in Very Good condition. No writing. ID2B381. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Fiend, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box used book

The Christmas Box

by Richard Paul Evans other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pubs Wholesale Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9781566840286 ISBN: 1566840287

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box (Christmas Box Trilogy) used book

The Christmas Box (Christmas Box Trilogy)

by Richard Paul Evans other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781566840286 ISBN: 1566840287

Description: Very good. VERY GOOD CONDITION! ! ! We ship very fast! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Birch Tree Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box used book

The Christmas Box

by Evans, Richard Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from KS, USA

Edition: 6th Printing Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Steinway Publishing, Salt Lake City, Utah Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9781566840286 ISBN: 1566840287

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Book is in very good condition, prior owner inscription on inside front cover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Peggy Tevebaugh, KS, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box (Christmas Box Trilogy) used book

The Christmas Box (Christmas Box Trilogy)

by Richard Paul Evans other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pubs Wholesale Date Published: 1993-05 ISBN-13: 9781566840286 ISBN: 1566840287

Description: Very Good. Very Light Shelfwear Overall. Slightly Scuffed Covers. Slight Edgewear. No Marks. pb00s07. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: McTed's Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box used book

The Christmas Box

by Evans, Richard Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Steinway Publishing, Salt Lake City Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9781566840286 ISBN: 1566840287

Description: Near Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Keane's Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box used book

The Christmas Box

by Evans, Richard Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Edition: Later printing Binding: Paperback Publisher: Richard Paul Evans Pub., Salt Lake City Date Published: (1993) ISBN-13: 9781566840286 ISBN: 1566840287

Description: VG, gift inscription from prev. owner inside wrap. 87pp. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kat Prints, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box (Christmas Box Trilogy) used book

The Christmas Box (Christmas Box Trilogy)

by Richard Paul Evans other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pubs Wholesale Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9781566840286 ISBN: 1566840287

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box used book

The Christmas Box

by Evans, Richard Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Pubs Wholesale ISBN-13: 9781566840286 ISBN: 1566840287

Description: Fine. 1566840287. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box new book

The Christmas Box

by Evans, Richard Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Pubs Wholesale ISBN-13: 9781566840286 ISBN: 1566840287

Description: New. 1566840287. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box used book

The Christmas Box

by Evans, Richard Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Pubs Wholesale ISBN-13: 9781566840286 ISBN: 1566840287

Description: Fine. 1566840287. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box used book

The Christmas Box

by Evans, Richard Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Pubs Wholesale ISBN-13: 9781566840286 ISBN: 1566840287

Description: Good. 1566840287 PAPERBACK-GC: Cover has some wear, name inside cover, otherwise pages clean and in good condition inside. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sheri's Book Treasures, IA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box used book

The Christmas Box

by Evans, Richard Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA

Edition: Mass Market Paperback Binding: Minimal Wear Present Publisher: Pubs Wholesale, Salt Lake City, Utah, U.S.A. Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9781566840286 ISBN: 1566840287

Description: Fine. Fine Mass Market Paperback. In Excellent Condition with Very Minimal Wear Present. 1000003082 _ read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: T Hamilton, AZ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box used book

The Christmas Box

by Richard Paul Evans other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pubs Wholesale Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9781566840286 ISBN: 1566840287

Description: Very Good. -Seventh Printing---Publish Place: Salt Lake City, Utah, U.S.A. -Size: read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box used book

The Christmas Box

by Richard Paul Evans other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pubs Wholesale Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9781566840286 ISBN: 1566840287

Description: Very Good. -Tenth Printing---Publish Place: Salt Lake City, Utah, U.S.A. -Size: read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box used book

The Christmas Box

by Evans, Richard Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Steinway Publishing Company, Salt Lake City, Utah Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9781566840286 ISBN: 1566840287

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Christmas Box Trilogy. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: DON BUNNELL, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box used book

The Christmas Box

by Richard Paul Evans other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pubs Wholesale Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9781566840286 ISBN: 1566840287

Description: Very Good. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bulldogbooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box used book

The Christmas Box

by Richard Paul Evans other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pubs Wholesale Date Published: 1993-05 ISBN-13: 9781566840286 ISBN: 1566840287

Description: Very Good. Minimal wear. Large selection of books! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box (Christmas Box Trilogy) used book

The Christmas Box (Christmas Box Trilogy)

by Richard Paul Evans other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pubs Wholesale Date Published: 1993-05 ISBN-13: 9781566840286 ISBN: 1566840287

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jinobe Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box used book

The Christmas Box

by