|
Crime and Punishment
by
Dostoevsky, Fyodor M
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Dorset Press/Barnes & Noble
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9781566194334
ISBN: 1566194334
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Nice soft cover, lightly read, light shelf wear to cover, stk #2200t9. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Crime and Punishment
by
Fyodor Dostoyevsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781566194334
ISBN: 1566194334
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Crime and Punishment
by
Dostoevsky, Fyodor
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Edition: 6th Printing
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Marboro Books, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9781566194334
ISBN: 1566194334
Description: Good. No Dust Jacket as Issued. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Book shows moderate wear/ spine creased/ pages clean/ corners slightly bumped read more
|
|
Crime and Punishment
by
Fyodor Dostoyevsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781566194334
ISBN: 1566194334
Description: Good. 1994-Paperback----Used-Good-Hall Street Books proudly ships from Brooklyn, NY. All orders are processed and shipped within 24 hours, M-F. 100% money back No-Worry guarantee with expedited delivery and delivery confirmation available. read more
|
|
Crime and Punishment
by
Dostoyevsky, Fyodor
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Dorset Press
Date Published: 4/1/1994
ISBN-13: 9781566194334
ISBN: 1566194334
Description: Very Good. 1566194334 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y36U. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Crime and Punishment
by
Fyodor Dostoyevsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Dorset Press
Date Published: 1994-04
ISBN-13: 9781566194334
ISBN: 1566194334
Description: Excellent Conditon. Excellent Condition, clean/unmarked tight binding, minor edge/cover wear, from a private collection. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cambridge1,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Crime and Punishment
by
Dostoyevsky, Fyodor
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dorset Press, N. Y, N.Y.
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9781566194334
ISBN: 1566194334
Description: Fine in Near Fine jacket. 1566194334 Light wear edges d.j. read more
|
|
Crime and Punishment
by
Fyodor Dostoyevsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Dorset Press
ISBN-13: 9781566194334
ISBN: 1566194334
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Crime and Punishment
by
Fyodor Dostoyevsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Dorset Press
ISBN-13: 9781566194334
ISBN: 1566194334
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Crime and Punishment
by
Fyodor Dostoyevsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Dorset Press
ISBN-13: 9781566194334
ISBN: 1566194334
Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Crime and Punishment
by
Fyodor Dostoyevsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Dorset Press
ISBN-13: 9781566194334
ISBN: 1566194334
Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Crime and Punishment
by
Fyodor Dostoyevsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Dorset Press
ISBN-13: 9781566194334
ISBN: 1566194334
Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Crime and Punishment
by
Fyodor Dostoyevsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781566194334
ISBN: 1566194334
Description: Good. We here at Elistics have a 100% satisfacion guarantee. Thank you for your business. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Elistics,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Crime and Punishment
by
Fyodor Dostoyevsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781566194334
ISBN: 1566194334
Description: Good. FEW BENT CORNERS Used-Good Default Text. read more
|
|
Crime and Punishment
by
Dostoyevsky, Fyodor
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781566194334
ISBN: 1566194334
Description: Very good. Clean, crisp copy with light shelf-wear to sides only. read more
|
|
Crime and Punishment
by
Dostoyevsky, Fyodor
other copies of this book
Ships from
KS,
USA
Binding: Paper Back
Publisher: Dorset Press
ISBN-13: 9781566194334
ISBN: 1566194334
Description: Good. Covers show considerable wear, but contents unmarked. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eighth Day Books,
KS,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Crime and Punishment
by
Fyodor Dostoyevsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781566194334
ISBN: 1566194334
Description: Good. Quality textbook. May contain highlighting/writing. a. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Campus Bookstore,
AR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Crime and Punishment
by
Dostoevsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Barnes & Noble
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9781566194334
ISBN: 1566194334
Description: Good Plus. Clean interior Pages in sound binding. Cover has creasing and the outside page edges have a little soiling. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
High View Books,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Crime and Punishment
by
Dostoevsky, Fyodor
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Large Paperback
Publisher: Barnes & Noble
ISBN-13: 9781566194334
ISBN: 1566194334
Description: Fair. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book Castle,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Crime and Punishment
by
Dostoyevsky, Fyodor
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Dorset Press
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9781566194334
ISBN: 1566194334
Description: Very Good- 1566194334. A very good copy. Rubbing to wraps. Few pages fold, neatly folded back. Lit. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book Alley,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Crime and Punishment
by
Dostoevsky, Fyodor M
other copies of this book
Ships from
SC,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Dorset Press
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9781566194334
ISBN: 1566194334
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. A few spots on binding. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Crime and Punishment
by
Dostoevsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Barnes & Noble
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9781566194334
ISBN: 1566194334
Description: Very Good Plus. Tight and Clean Copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
High View Books,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Crime and Punishment
by
Dostoevsky, Fyodor M
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Dorset Press
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9781566194334
ISBN: 1566194334
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. new & unread. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. the novel holds out the possibility of redemption; it is also an indictment of the social conditions in which the action unfolds. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BooksLikeNew,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Crime & Punishment
by
Dostoevsky, Fyodor
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: BARNES & NOBLE CLASSICS
ISBN-13: 9781566194334
ISBN: 1566194334
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Crime and Punishment
by
Fyodor Dostoyevsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
ISBN-13: 9781566194334
ISBN: 1566194334
Description: April, 1994. Dorset Pr. Book-VERY GOOD. read more
|