New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Upgrading and Repairing Pcs used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs

by Scott Mueller other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781565299320 ISBN: 1565299329

Description: 1994. Softcover. 4th. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs

by Scott Mueller other copies of this book

price: $2.35

Ships from MO, USA

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9781565299320 ISBN: 1565299329

Description: Very good Minor shelfwear, no defects. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Full Moon Book Shop, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs

by Scott Mueller other copies of this book

price: $2.50

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Que Pub Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9781565299320 ISBN: 1565299329

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bank of Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs

by Mueller, Scott other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781565299320 ISBN: 1565299329

Description: Reader copy. Huge Heavy Thick Softcover book with some shelf wear to cover. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: RNT Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs

other copies of this book

price: $3.97

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781565299320 ISBN: 1565299329

Description: Very Good. NO CD. 4th edition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs

by Scott Mueller other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781565299320 ISBN: 1565299329

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Upgrading and Repairing PCs used book

Upgrading and Repairing PCs

by Mueller, Scott other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from CA, USA

Edition: 4th ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Que Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9781565299320 ISBN: 1565299329

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 1546 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Torestar Books Int'l, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Upgrading and Repairing Pc's (4th Ed. ) used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pc's (4th Ed. )

by Mueller, Scott other copies of this book

price: $8.96

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: QUE Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9781565299320 ISBN: 1565299329

Description: Good N/a jacket. Good. No dust jacket as issued.; Good. No dust jacket as issued.; read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Manatee Creative, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs

by Scott Mueller other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Que Pub Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9781565299320 ISBN: 1565299329

Description: GOOD. USED 4th Edition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bank of Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs

by Scott Mueller other copies of this book

price: $32.76

Ships from MD, USA

Edition: fourth Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781565299320 ISBN: 1565299329

Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Que Pub Pub Date: 10/1/1994 Binding: Paperback Pages: 1500. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookHolders, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs

by Scott Mueller other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Macmillan Computer Pub Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9781565299320 ISBN: 1565299329

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs

by Scott Mueller other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Macmillan Computer Pub Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9781565299320 ISBN: 1565299329

Description: GOOD. USED No CD. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs

by Scott Mueller other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Macmillan Computer Pub Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9781565299320 ISBN: 1565299329

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs

by Scott Mueller other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Que Pub Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9781565299320 ISBN: 1565299329

Description: GOOD. USED Writing Present. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs

by Scott Mueller other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781565299320 ISBN: 1565299329

Description: Good. 4th. GOOD with average wear.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: River City Books, LLC, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs

by Scott Mueller other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781565299320 ISBN: 1565299329

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs

by Scott Mueller other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781565299320 ISBN: 1565299329

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs

by Scott Mueller other copies of this book

price: $2.98

Ships from OH, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Que Pub Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9781565299320 ISBN: 1565299329

Description: Good. Clean, nice condition, good reading copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: LOOK AT A BOOK, OH, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs 4th Edition used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs 4th Edition

by Mueller, Scott other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from OH, USA

Edition: Fourth Edition Binding: Paperback Publisher: Que Pub, Carmel, Indiana, U.S.A. Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9781565299320 ISBN: 1565299329

Description: Good. No Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Merci Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs

by Scott Mueller other copies of this book

price: $6.95

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781565299320 ISBN: 1565299329

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs

by Scott Mueller other copies of this book

price: $6.95

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781565299320 ISBN: 1565299329

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Upgrading & Repairing Pc's, 4th Edition, used book

Upgrading & Repairing Pc's, 4th Edition,

by Mueller, Scott, other copies of this book

price: $11.00

Ships from WV, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: 1994 ISBN-13: 9781565299320 ISBN: 1565299329

Description: Que, ISBN 1565299329, Softcover/very good condition, read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pavillion IV Books, WV, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs

by Scott Mueller other copies of this book

price: $25.07

Ships from SHROPS, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Que Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9781565299320 ISBN: 1565299329

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pima International, SHROPS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs used book

Upgrading and Repairing Pcs

by Scott Mueller other copies of this book

price: $99.00

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Que Pub Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9781565299320 ISBN: 1565299329

Description: Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books,