» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Daily in Christ: a Devotional used book

Daily in Christ: a Devotional

by Anderson, Neil T, And Anderson, Joanne, And other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harvest House Publishers Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9781565070981 ISBN: 1565070984

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Daily in Christ used book

Daily in Christ

by Neil With Joanne Anderson Anderson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harvest House Publishers ISBN-13: 9781565070981 ISBN: 1565070984

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Daily in Christ used book

Daily in Christ

by Neil With Joanne Anderson Anderson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harvest House Publishers ISBN-13: 9781565070981 ISBN: 1565070984

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Daily in Christ used book

Daily in Christ

by Neil With Joanne Anderson Anderson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781565070981 ISBN: 1565070984

Description: Like New. Book in almost Brand New condition. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Daily in Christ used book

Daily in Christ

by Anderson, Neil With Joanne Anderson other copies of this book

price: $3.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harvest House Publishers ISBN-13: 9781565070981 ISBN: 1565070984

Description: Fine. 1565070984 May have signs of shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Daily in Christ: a Devotional used book

Daily in Christ: a Devotional

by Anderson, Neil With Joanne Anderson other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from SD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harvest House, OR USA Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9781565070981 ISBN: 1565070984

Description: VG+, Minor Reading Wear in Near Fine jacket. Sm4to-about 10" Tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Everybody's Bookstore, SD, USA

Reliability: Best

Daily in Christ used book

Daily in Christ

by Neil With Joanne Anderson Anderson other copies of this book

price: $9.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harvest House Publishers Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9781565070981 ISBN: 1565070984

Description: Very Good. Binding is tight and square. Text is clean and bright. No names, no remainder marks, no stickers. DJ is VG. Careful packaging and fast shipping. We recommend PRIORITY MAIL for even faster delivery! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Icapsa Used Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Daily in Christ: A Devotional new book

Daily in Christ: A Devotional

by Anderson, Neil T, and Stewart, E, and Anderson, Joanne other copies of this book

price: $11.50

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harvest House Publishers Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9781565070981 ISBN: 1565070984

Description: New in new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Ronald Rocco Book Seller, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Daily in Christ used book

Daily in Christ

by Neil With Joanne Anderson Anderson other copies of this book

price: $11.95

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781565070981 ISBN: 1565070984

Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Like New dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Daily in Christ: a Devotional used book

Daily in Christ: a Devotional

by Anderson, Neil T.; Anderson, Joanne other copies of this book

price: $14.06

Ships from ON, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harvest House Pub, Eugene, Oregon, U.S.A. Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9781565070981 ISBN: 1565070984

Description: Very Good + in Very Good + jacket. Previous owners note and name. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SHIRLEY SMITH, ON, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Daily in Christ used book

Daily in Christ

by Neil With Joanne Anderson Anderson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harvest House Publishers ISBN-13: 9781565070981 ISBN: 1565070984

Description: Fine. Book appears to be new. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Daily in Christ used book

Daily in Christ

by Neil With Joanne Anderson Anderson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781565070981 ISBN: 1565070984

Description: Good. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: River City Books, LLC, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Daily in Christ used book

Daily in Christ

by Neil With Joanne Anderson Anderson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781565070981 ISBN: 1565070984

Description: Acceptable. No dust cover. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: prairie-city-books, IN, USA

Reliability: High

Daily in Christ used book

Daily in Christ

by Neil With Joanne Anderson Anderson other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harvest House Publishers Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9781565070981 ISBN: 1565070984

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book Lore & More, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Daily in Christ used book

Daily in Christ

by Neil With Joanne Anderson Anderson other copies of this book

price: $4.50

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harvest House Publishers Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9781565070981 ISBN: 1565070984

Description: Good. Hardcover with DJ, some wear and rubbing. PO name and small inscription inside. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: ABC Books, MO, USA

Reliability: High

Daily in Christ used book

Daily in Christ

by Neil With Joanne Anderson Anderson other copies of this book

price: $8.49

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harvest House Publishers Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9781565070981 ISBN: 1565070984

Description: Good. Light off white/cream boards, and brown spine. Red dj, some scuffing and light wear. May have some shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books of Yesterday, UT, USA

Reliability: High

Daily in Christ used book

Daily in Christ

by Anderson, Neil With Joanne Anderson other copies of this book

price: $19.89

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harvest House Publishers ISBN-13: 9781565070981 ISBN: 1565070984

Description: Fine. 1565070984 NEW! Dustjacket Has Light Shelf Wear, NO Remainder Marks-Ships Daily! Delivery Confirmation Email Sent With Every Order! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Sadie's Bookstore, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Daily in Christ used book

Daily in Christ

by Neil With Joanne Anderson Anderson other copies of this book

price: $46.41

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harvest House Publishers Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9781565070981 ISBN: 1565070984

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Daily in Christ (a Devotional) used book

Daily in Christ (a Devotional)

by Neil Anderson With Joanne Anderson other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: HARD BOUND Publisher: HARVEST HOUSE PUBLISHERS, EUGENE, OREGON Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9781565070981 ISBN: 1565070984

Description: Very Good in VERY GOOD jacket. Hard bound in dust cover both in very good condition. Front cover illustrated with a small color picture. Cover and page edging are slightly soiled. Leaves are clean. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Moody Books Inc, TN, USA

Reliability: Average

Daily in Christ (a Devotional) used book

Daily in Christ (a Devotional)

by Neil Anderson With Joanne Anderson other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Back Publisher: HARVEST HOUSE PUBLISHERS, Eugene, OR, U.S.A. Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9781565070981 ISBN: 1565070984

Description: Very Good in VERY GOOD jacket. Hard bound in dust cover both in very good condition. Front cover illustrated with a small color picture. Cover and page edging are slightly soiled. Leaves are clean. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Moody Books Inc, TN, USA

Reliability: Average

Daily in Christ a Devotional used book

Daily in Christ a Devotional

by Anderson, Neil & Joanne other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HARVEST HOUSE PUBLISHERS, Eugene, OR, U.S.A. Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9781565070981 ISBN: 1565070984

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Devotional Hardbound with dust jacket both in fine condition. Clean inside and out. Solid binding. Dust jacket has very slight rubbing on the back. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Moody Books Inc, TN, USA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.