» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

The Not So Big House Book

by Susanka, Sarah other copies of this book

price: $5.27

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Taunton Press Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781561589296 ISBN: 1561589292

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Not So Big House Book

by Sarah Susanka other copies of this book

price: $8.50

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Taunton Press Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781561589296 ISBN: 1561589292

Description: Good in Good jacket. 320-X Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Spotlight Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

new book

The Not So Big House Book

by Sarah Susanka other copies of this book

price: $14.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Taunton Press Date Published: 2006-10 ISBN-13: 9781561589296 ISBN: 1561589292

Description: New. NEW. Brand New, but a display copy with light shelf wear. Hardcover. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Chronicles Bookstore, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

new book

The Not So Big House Book

by Susanka, Sarah other copies of this book

price: $20.34

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Taunton Press ISBN-13: 9781561589296 ISBN: 1561589292

Description: New. 1561589292 BRAND NEW. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: footnotes, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Not So Big House Book

by Susanka, Sarah other copies of this book

price: $5.98

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Taunton Press ISBN-13: 9781561589296 ISBN: 1561589292

Description: Good. 1561589292 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

The Not So Big House Book

by Susanka, Sarah other copies of this book

price: $14.00

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Taunton Press Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781561589296 ISBN: 1561589292

Description: Very Good. 1561589292 Near fine unread hardcover in very good dust jacket, minor shelf wear, a nice copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Books Revisited, MN, USA

Reliability: High

used book

The Not So Big House Book

by Sarah Susanka other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Taunton Press Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781561589296 ISBN: 1561589292

Description: Good in Good jacket. Good condition; no writing and/or highlighting in this book. Hardcover with dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bragg About Books, NC, USA

Reliability: High

new book

The Not So Big House Book

by Sarah Susanka other copies of this book

price: $34.69

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Taunton Press Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781561589296 ISBN: 1561589292

Description: New. Cover artwork may differ; read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Aardvark Books Ltd, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

used book

The Not So Big House Book

by Sarah Susanka other copies of this book

price: $58.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Taunton Press Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781561589296 ISBN: 1561589292

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

new book

The Not So Big House Book

by Sarah Susanka other copies of this book

price: $78.22

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Taunton Press Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781561589296 ISBN: 1561589292

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.