» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Workshop Idea Book (Taunton Woodworking) used book

Workshop Idea Book (Taunton Woodworking)

by Rae, Andy other copies of this book

price: $5.77

Ships from KY, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Taunton Press Date published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781561588756 ISBN: 156158875X

Description: Good. 156158875X Good title in good condition. Pages are clean and tight. Covers show some shelf wear and bumping. Satisfaction guaranteed. If item not as described, return for refund of purchase price. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookJingle, KY, USA

Reliability: Best

Workshop Idea Book (Taunton Woodworking) used book

Workshop Idea Book (Taunton Woodworking)

by Rae, Andy other copies of this book

price: $5.79

Ships from KY, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Taunton Press Date published: 2007-10-01 ISBN-13: 9781561588756 ISBN: 156158875X

Description: Good. 156158875X Good title in good condition. Pages are clean and tight. Covers show some shelf wear and bumping. Satisfaction guaranteed. If item not as described, return for refund of purchase price. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookJingle, KY, USA

Reliability: Best

Workshop Idea Book (Taunton Woodworking) used book

Workshop Idea Book (Taunton Woodworking)

by Rae, Andy other copies of this book

price: $5.79

Ships from KY, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Taunton Press Date published: 2007-10-01 ISBN-13: 9781561588756 ISBN: 156158875X

Description: Good. 156158875X Good title in good condition. Pages are clean and tight. Covers show some shelf wear and bumping. Satisfaction guaranteed. If item not as described, return for refund of purchase price. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookJingle, KY, USA

Reliability: Best

Workshop Idea Book (Taunton Woodworking) used book

Workshop Idea Book (Taunton Woodworking)

by Andy Rae other copies of this book

price: $5.80

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Taunton Press Date published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781561588756 ISBN: 156158875X

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Workshop Idea Book new book

Workshop Idea Book

by Andy Rae other copies of this book

price: $16.93

Ships from AR, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Taunton Press Date published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781561588756 ISBN: 156158875X

Description: New. NEW. A brand-new, unread copy in excellent condition. Has remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Books and More by the Rowe, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Workshop Idea Book new book

Workshop Idea Book

by Rae, Andy other copies of this book

list price: $19.95

our price: $17.96

you save: $1.99 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Taunton Press Date published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781561588756 ISBN: 156158875X

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 170 p. Contains: Illustrations. Taunton Woodworking. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Workshop Idea Book new book

Workshop Idea Book

by Andy Rae other copies of this book

price: $24.87

Ships from MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM

Publisher: Taunton Press Date published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781561588756 ISBN: 156158875X

Description: BRAND NEW FROM THE SAINT BOOKSTORE. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: The Saint Bookstore, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Workshop Idea Book used book

Workshop Idea Book

by Rae, Andy other copies of this book

price: $3.11

Ships from NJ, USA

Publisher: Taunton Press Date published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781561588756 ISBN: 156158875X

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Workshop Idea Book (Taunton Woodworking) new book

Workshop Idea Book (Taunton Woodworking)

by Andy Rae other copies of this book

price: $5.76

Ships from OH, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Taunton Press Date published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781561588756 ISBN: 156158875X

Description: New Paperback, Book in Excellent Condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Horizon Books, OH, USA

Reliability: High

Workshop Idea Book (Taunton Woodworking) new book

Workshop Idea Book (Taunton Woodworking)

by Andy Rae other copies of this book

price: $5.76

Ships from OH, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Taunton Press Date published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781561588756 ISBN: 156158875X

Description: New Paperback, Book in Excellent Condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Horizon Books, OH, USA

Reliability: High

Workshop Idea Book (Idea Books) used book

Workshop Idea Book (Idea Books)

by Rae, Andy other copies of this book

price: $6.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Taunton Date published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781561588756 ISBN: 156158875X

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: All Books For Less, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Workshop Idea Book (Idea Books) used book

Workshop Idea Book (Idea Books)

by Rae, Andy other copies of this book

price: $6.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Taunton Date published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781561588756 ISBN: 156158875X

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Book Closeouts, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Workshop Idea Book (Idea Books) new book

Workshop Idea Book (Idea Books)

by Andy Rae other copies of this book

price: $9.62

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Taunton Date published: 2007-10-09 ISBN-13: 9781561588756 ISBN: 156158875X

Description: New. NEW CONDITION OTHER THAN PUBLISHERS REMAINDER MARK! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: American Book Fairs, PA, USA

Reliability: High

Workshop Idea Book (Idea Books) used book

Workshop Idea Book (Idea Books)

by Andy Rae other copies of this book

price: $9.62

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Taunton Date published: 2007-10-09 ISBN-13: 9781561588756 ISBN: 156158875X

Description: Like New. NEVER OWNED OR READ! LIKE NEW! MAY HAVE A PUBLISHERS REMAINDER MARK! NEW CONDITION OTHER THAN PUBLISHERS REMAINDER MARK! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: American Book Fairs, PA, USA

Reliability: High

Workshop Idea Book (Taunton Woodworking) used book

Workshop Idea Book (Taunton Woodworking)

by Rae, Andy other copies of this book

price: $12.63

Ships from OR, USA

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Taunton Press Date published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781561588756 ISBN: 156158875X

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Workshop Idea Book new book

Workshop Idea Book

by Rae, Andy other copies of this book

price: $13.72

Ships from NJ, USA

Publisher: Taunton Press Date published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781561588756 ISBN: 156158875X

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Workshop Idea Book new book

Workshop Idea Book

by Rae, Andy other copies of this book

price: $14.71

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ingram Pub Services Date published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781561588756 ISBN: 156158875X

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Workshop Idea Book new book

Workshop Idea Book

by Rae, Andy other copies of this book

price: $16.15

Ships from NJ, USA

Publisher: Taunton Press Date published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781561588756 ISBN: 156158875X

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Workshop Idea Book, new book

Workshop Idea Book,

other copies of this book

price: $17.30

Ships from CT, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Taunton Press Date published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781561588756 ISBN: 156158875X

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: TextbookX, CT, USA

Reliability: Average

Workshop Idea Book (Taunton Woodworking) used book

Workshop Idea Book (Taunton Woodworking)

by Rae, Andy other copies of this book

price: $20.56

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Taunton Press Date published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781561588756 ISBN: 156158875X

Description: Good. 156158875X Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.