Your search: Books » ISBN: 9781561587636
(18 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Stonescaping Idea Book (Taunton's Idea Book Series)
by
Wormer, Andrew
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Taunton Press
ISBN-13: 9781561587636
ISBN: 156158763X
Description: Very Good. 156158763X Very little shelf wear/scratching on outer covers. One corner has a bend. Free bookmarks with all orders and all orders ship same or next business day! 261. read more
Stonescaping Idea Book (Tauton's Idea Book Series)
by
Andrew Wormer
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Taunton
ISBN-13: 9781561587636
ISBN: 156158763X
Description: Fair. Purchasing this DVD supports the North Central Regional Library. Thriftbooks and NCRL have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Library ID found on DVD and case. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Stonescaping Idea Book (Taunton's Idea Book Series)
by
Andrew Wormer
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Taunton
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781561587636
ISBN: 156158763X
Description: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
PlumCircle ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Stonescaping Idea Book (Taunton's Idea Book Series)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9781561587636
ISBN: 156158763X
Description: Fine. Remainder Mark. Never opened. {FP} read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
8
seller information:
Name:
excellent_values ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Stonescaping Idea Book
by
Wormer, Andrew
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Taunton Press
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781561587636
ISBN: 156158763X
Description: Fine. Remainder Mark. {FP} Trade paperback (US). Sewn binding. 138 p. Contains: Illustrations. Taunton Home Idea Books. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
7
seller information:
Name:
excellent_values ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Stonescaping Idea Book
by
Wormer, Andrew
other copies of this book
list price: $14.95
our price: $13.46
you save: $1.49 (10%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Taunton Press
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781561587636
ISBN: 156158763X
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Sewn binding. 138 p. Contains: Illustrations. Taunton Home Idea Books. read more
Stonescaping Idea Book (Tauton's Idea Book Series)
by
Andrew Wormer
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Taunton
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781561587636
ISBN: 156158763X
Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more
Stonescaping Idea Book
by
Wormer, Andrew
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Taunton Press
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781561587636
ISBN: 156158763X
Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
All Books For Less ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Stonescaping Idea Book
by
Wormer, Andrew
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Taunton Press
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781561587636
ISBN: 156158763X
Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Book Closeouts ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Stonescaping Idea Book
by
Wormer, Andrew
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781561587636
ISBN: 156158763X
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Stonescaping Idea Book
by
Wormer, Andrew
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Trade Paper
Publisher: Taunton Press, Incorporated
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781561587636
ISBN: 156158763X
Description: Very Good+ Generally VG+ condition. read more
Stonescaping Idea Book (Taunton Home)
by
Wormer, Andrew
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Taunton Press
ISBN-13: 9781561587636
ISBN: 156158763X
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Stonescaping Idea Book (Taunton Home)
by
Wormer, Andrew
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Taunton Press
ISBN-13: 9781561587636
ISBN: 156158763X
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Stonescaping Idea Book (Taunton Home)
by
Wormer, Andrew
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Taunton Press
ISBN-13: 9781561587636
ISBN: 156158763X
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Stonescaping Idea Book
by
Wormer, Andrew
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781561587636
ISBN: 156158763X
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Stonescaping Idea Book
by
Wormer, Andrew
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Ingram Pub Services
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781561587636
ISBN: 156158763X
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Stonescaping Idea Book (Taunton's Idea Book Series)
by
Andrew Wormer
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Taunton Press
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781561587636
ISBN: 156158763X
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Stonescaping Idea Book (Taunton Home)
by
Wormer, Andrew
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Taunton Press
ISBN-13: 9781561587636
ISBN: 156158763X
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.