» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Stonescaping Idea Book (Taunton's Idea Book Series) used book

Stonescaping Idea Book (Taunton's Idea Book Series)

by Wormer, Andrew other copies of this book

price: $5.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Taunton Press ISBN-13: 9781561587636 ISBN: 156158763X

Description: Very Good. 156158763X Very little shelf wear/scratching on outer covers. One corner has a bend. Free bookmarks with all orders and all orders ship same or next business day! 261. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Brandywine Liquidators, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Stonescaping Idea Book (Tauton's Idea Book Series) used book

Stonescaping Idea Book (Tauton's Idea Book Series)

by Andrew Wormer other copies of this book

price: $5.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Taunton ISBN-13: 9781561587636 ISBN: 156158763X

Description: Fair. Purchasing this DVD supports the North Central Regional Library. Thriftbooks and NCRL have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Library ID found on DVD and case. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Stonescaping Idea Book (Taunton's Idea Book Series) used book

Stonescaping Idea Book (Taunton's Idea Book Series)

by Andrew Wormer other copies of this book

price: $6.50

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Taunton Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781561587636 ISBN: 156158763X

Description: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: PlumCircle, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Stonescaping Idea Book (Taunton's Idea Book Series) used book

Stonescaping Idea Book (Taunton's Idea Book Series)

other copies of this book

price: $6.95

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9781561587636 ISBN: 156158763X

Description: Fine. Remainder Mark. Never opened. {FP} read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: excellent_values, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Stonescaping Idea Book new book

Stonescaping Idea Book

by Wormer, Andrew other copies of this book

price: $6.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Taunton Press Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781561587636 ISBN: 156158763X

Description: Fine. Remainder Mark. {FP} Trade paperback (US). Sewn binding. 138 p. Contains: Illustrations. Taunton Home Idea Books. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: excellent_values, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Stonescaping Idea Book new book

Stonescaping Idea Book

by Wormer, Andrew other copies of this book

list price: $14.95

our price: $13.46

you save: $1.49 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Taunton Press Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781561587636 ISBN: 156158763X

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Sewn binding. 138 p. Contains: Illustrations. Taunton Home Idea Books. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Stonescaping Idea Book (Tauton's Idea Book Series) new book

Stonescaping Idea Book (Tauton's Idea Book Series)

by Andrew Wormer other copies of this book

price: $14.90

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Taunton Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781561587636 ISBN: 156158763X

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Stonescaping Idea Book used book

Stonescaping Idea Book

by Wormer, Andrew other copies of this book

price: $6.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Taunton Press Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781561587636 ISBN: 156158763X

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: All Books For Less, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Stonescaping Idea Book used book

Stonescaping Idea Book

by Wormer, Andrew other copies of this book

price: $6.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Taunton Press Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781561587636 ISBN: 156158763X

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Book Closeouts, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Stonescaping Idea Book new book

Stonescaping Idea Book

by Wormer, Andrew other copies of this book

price: $9.95

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781561587636 ISBN: 156158763X

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Stonescaping Idea Book used book

Stonescaping Idea Book

by Wormer, Andrew other copies of this book

price: $10.38

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paper Publisher: Taunton Press, Incorporated Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781561587636 ISBN: 156158763X

Description: Very Good+ Generally VG+ condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Bin, Inc, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Stonescaping Idea Book (Taunton Home) new book

Stonescaping Idea Book (Taunton Home)

by Wormer, Andrew other copies of this book

price: $11.48

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Taunton Press ISBN-13: 9781561587636 ISBN: 156158763X

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Stonescaping Idea Book (Taunton Home) new book

Stonescaping Idea Book (Taunton Home)

by Wormer, Andrew other copies of this book

price: $11.48

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Taunton Press ISBN-13: 9781561587636 ISBN: 156158763X

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Stonescaping Idea Book (Taunton Home) new book

Stonescaping Idea Book (Taunton Home)

by Wormer, Andrew other copies of this book

price: $11.48

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Taunton Press ISBN-13: 9781561587636 ISBN: 156158763X

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Stonescaping Idea Book new book

Stonescaping Idea Book

by Wormer, Andrew other copies of this book

price: $11.56

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781561587636 ISBN: 156158763X

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Stonescaping Idea Book new book

Stonescaping Idea Book

by Wormer, Andrew other copies of this book

price: $11.87

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ingram Pub Services Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781561587636 ISBN: 156158763X

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Stonescaping Idea Book (Taunton's Idea Book Series) new book

Stonescaping Idea Book (Taunton's Idea Book Series)

by Andrew Wormer other copies of this book

price: $13.45

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Taunton Press Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781561587636 ISBN: 156158763X

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Stonescaping Idea Book (Taunton Home) used book

Stonescaping Idea Book (Taunton Home)

by Wormer, Andrew other copies of this book

price: $14.37

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Taunton Press ISBN-13: 9781561587636 ISBN: 156158763X

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.