» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Trim Carpentry and Built-Ins (Build Like a Pro) new book

Trim Carpentry and Built-Ins (Build Like a Pro)

by Clayton Dekorne other copies of this book

price: $3.40

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781561584789 ISBN: 1561584789

Description: New. Great Shape! illustrated edition. 2002 Paperback. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Armadillo Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Trim Carpentry and Built-Ins (Build Like a Pro) used book

Trim Carpentry and Built-Ins (Build Like a Pro)

by Clayton Dekorne other copies of this book

price: $4.11

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Taunton Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781561584789 ISBN: 1561584789

Description: Very Good. Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books From California, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Trim Carpentry and Built-Ins (Build Like a Pro) used book

Trim Carpentry and Built-Ins (Build Like a Pro)

by Dekorne, Clayton other copies of this book

price: $4.25

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9781561584789 ISBN: 1561584789

Description: Very good. Softcover; Light coverwear w very minor corner bumping; Clean, unmarked, bright; tight; no spine or page creases--like new. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: s schleifer, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Trim Carpentry and Built-Ins (Build Like a Pro) used book

Trim Carpentry and Built-Ins (Build Like a Pro)

by Dekorne, Clayton other copies of this book

price: $6.06

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Taunton ISBN-13: 9781561584789 ISBN: 1561584789

Description: Fine. 1561584789 NEW/UNREAD! ! ! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller Feedback and Ratings before Purchasing--Has a small black ink mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages. May have light shelf wear to cover from storage, if any. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: spellbound, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Trim Carpentry & Built-Ins (Taunton's Build Like a Pro) used book

Trim Carpentry & Built-Ins (Taunton's Build Like a Pro)

other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from HI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9781561584789 ISBN: 1561584789

Description: Very good. 2002 Taunton Press Reprint Softcover Edition. Slight wear to cover, otherwise in Excellent Condition! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: CPK Sales, HI, USA

Reliability: Best

Trim Carpentry and Built-Ins (Build Like a Pro) used book

Trim Carpentry and Built-Ins (Build Like a Pro)

by Dekorne, Clayton other copies of this book

price: $12.50

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Taunton Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781561584789 ISBN: 1561584789

Description: Very Good. 1561584789 2002 crsp clean softcover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Stone Cottage Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Trim Carpentry and Built-Ins (Build Like a Pro) new book

Trim Carpentry and Built-Ins (Build Like a Pro)

by Clayton Dekorne other copies of this book

price: $13.62

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Taunton Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781561584789 ISBN: 1561584789

Description: New. Items ship once payments have cleared. Media mail 5-8 days Priority 2-3 days and international orders may be subject to customs clearance procedures which can cause delays. Seasonal delays can occur in postal system. All items ship within 24 hours of receiving payment. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Snez & Johnson Booksellers, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Trim Carpentry and Built-Ins: Expert Advice From Start to Finish new book

Trim Carpentry and Built-Ins: Expert Advice From Start to Finish

by Dekorne, Clayton other copies of this book

price: $18.44

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Taunton Pr Date Published: 2002-09-01 ISBN-13: 9781561584789 ISBN: 1561584789

Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9781561584789. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Trim Carpentry & Built-Ins new book

Trim Carpentry & Built-Ins

by DeKorne, Clayton other copies of this book

price: $18.45

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Taunton Press Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781561584789 ISBN: 1561584789

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 176 p. Contains: Illustrations. Taunton's Build Like a Pro. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Trim Carpentry and Built-Ins used book

Trim Carpentry and Built-Ins

by Dekorne, Clayton other copies of this book

price: $7.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Taunton Press Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781561584789 ISBN: 1561584789

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: All Books For Less, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Trim Carpentry and Built-Ins used book

Trim Carpentry and Built-Ins

by Dekorne, Clayton other copies of this book

price: $7.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Taunton Press Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781561584789 ISBN: 1561584789

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Book Closeouts, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Trim Carpentry and Built-Ins (Build Like a Pro) new book

Trim Carpentry and Built-Ins (Build Like a Pro)

by Clayton Dekorne other copies of this book

price: $9.62

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Taunton Date Published: 2002-10-01 ISBN-13: 9781561584789 ISBN: 1561584789

Description: New. NEW CONDITION OTHER THAN PUBLISHERS REMAINDER MARK! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: American Book Fairs, PA, USA

Reliability: High

Trim Carpentry and Built-Ins (Build Like a Pro) used book

Trim Carpentry and Built-Ins (Build Like a Pro)

by Clayton Dekorne other copies of this book

price: $9.62

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Taunton Date Published: 2002-10-01 ISBN-13: 9781561584789 ISBN: 1561584789

Description: Like New. Never Owned Or Read! Some May Have A Publishers Remainder Mark or Light Shelf Wear. NEW CONDITION OTHER THAN PUBLISHERS REMAINDER MARK! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: American Book Fairs, PA, USA

Reliability: High

Trim Carpentry & Built-Ins used book

Trim Carpentry & Built-Ins

by DeKorne, Clayton other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Taunton Press, Newtown, CT Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781561584789 ISBN: 1561584789

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. tradepb, vg bk/ no dj, clean and tight, oversized. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 176 p. Contains: Illustrations. Taunton's Build Like a Pro. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: milwaukee street used books, WI, USA

Reliability: High

Trim Carpentry and Built-Ins new book

Trim Carpentry and Built-Ins

by Dekorne, Clayton other copies of this book

price: $12.63

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Taunton Press ISBN-13: 9781561584789 ISBN: 1561584789

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Trim Carpentry and Built-Ins new book

Trim Carpentry and Built-Ins

by Dekorne, Clayton other copies of this book

price: $12.63

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Taunton Press ISBN-13: 9781561584789 ISBN: 1561584789

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Trim Carpentry and Built-Ins new book

Trim Carpentry and Built-Ins

by Dekorne, Clayton other copies of this book

price: $12.63

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Taunton Press ISBN-13: 9781561584789 ISBN: 1561584789

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Trim Carpentry and Built-Ins new book

Trim Carpentry and Built-Ins

by Dekorne, Clayton other copies of this book

price: $12.63

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Taunton Press ISBN-13: 9781561584789 ISBN: 1561584789

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Trim Carpentry and Built-Ins: Expert Advice From Start to Finish used book

Trim Carpentry and Built-Ins: Expert Advice From Start to Finish

by Dekorne, Clayton other copies of this book

price: $12.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781561584789 ISBN: 1561584789

Description: Like New. Book appears unread, but may have a publisher's mark or minor shelf wear. We are the Twin Cities' largest independent book store. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, MN, USA

Reliability: High

Trim Carpentry & Built-Ins new book

Trim Carpentry & Built-Ins

by Dekorne, Clayton other copies of this book

price: $13.23

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781561584789 ISBN: 1561584789

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Trim Carpentry & Built-Ins new book

Trim Carpentry & Built-Ins

by Dekorne, Clayton other copies of this book

price: $14.68

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: TAUNTON Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781561584789 ISBN: 1561584789

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Trim Carpentry & Built-Ins new book

Trim Carpentry & Built-Ins

by Dekorne, Clayton other copies of this book

price: $15.17

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781561584789 ISBN: 1561584789

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Trim Carpentry & Built-Ins (Tauntons Build Like a Pro) new book

Trim Carpentry & Built-Ins (Tauntons Build Like a Pro)

other copies of this book

price: $16.96

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: B ISBN-13: 9781561584789 ISBN: 1561584789

Description: New Books Only. US Edition. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Summaboo, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Trim Carpentry & Built-Ins (Taunton's Build Like a Pro) new book

Trim Carpentry & Built-Ins (Taunton's Build Like a Pro)

by Clayton Dekorne other copies of this book

price: $17.24

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Taunton Press Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781561584789 ISBN: 1561584789

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Build Like a Pro-Expert Advice From Start to Finish: Trim Carpentry and Built-Ins used book

Build Like a Pro-Expert Advice From Start to Finish: Trim Carpentry and Built-Ins

by Clayton Dekorne other copies of this book

price: $17.36

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: illustrated editionUpdated_Month1|-1 Binding: Paperback Publisher: Taunton Press Inc Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781561584789 ISBN: 1561584789

Description: Used-Like New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.