Your search: Books » ISBN: 9781561385263
(19 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
The Encyclopedia of Jewelry-Making Techniques: a Comprehensive Visual Guide to Traditional and Contemporary Techniques
by
Jinks McGrath
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Running Press Book Publishers
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9781561385263
ISBN: 1561385263
Description: New. read more
The Encyclopedia of Jewelry-Making Techniques: a Comprehensive Visual Guide to
by
Jinks McGrath
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Running Press Book Publishers
Date Published: 1995-09
ISBN-13: 9781561385263
ISBN: 1561385263
Description: New. First Edition, First Printing. New and in excellent condition. Gift Quality! Pages are crisp and clean with a tight spine. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
novel-books ,
VA,
USA
Reliability:
The Encyclopedia of Jewelry-Making Techniques: a Comprehensive Visual Guide to Traditional and Contemporary Techniques
by
Jinks McGrath
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Running Press Book Publishers
Date Published: 1995-09
ISBN-13: 9781561385263
ISBN: 1561385263
Description: New in New jacket. New hardback book. We ship 6 days a week, generally within 24 hours; single CDs and DVDs upgraded to 1st class! read more
Encyclopedia of Jewelry Making Techniques, the: a Comprehensive Visual Guide to Traditional and Contemporary Techniques
by
McGrath, Jinks
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Edition: Second Printing
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Running Press;, Philadelphia:
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9781561385263
ISBN: 1561385263
Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. 1561385263. 176 pages; Square 8vo 8" to 9"; Teal-blue boards, about 500 color glossy photos, 40 techniques shown step-by-step.; Inconsequential wear. read more
Ency of Jewelry-Making Techniq
by
McGrath, Jinks
other copies of this book
list price: $27.95
our price: $25.16
you save: $2.79 (10%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Running Press Book Publishers
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781561385263
ISBN: 1561385263
Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 176 p. Jewelry Crafts. read more
The Encyclopedia of Jewelry-Making Techniques/a Comprehensive Visual Guide to Traditional and Contemporary Techniques: a Comprehensive Visual Guide to Traditional and Contemporary Techniques
by
McGrath, Jinks
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Edition: Later Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Running Press
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9781561385263
ISBN: 1561385263
Description: Fine/Fine. 1561385263 Like a new book. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
R & R Books ,
VA,
USA
Reliability:
The Encyclopedia of Jewelry-Making Techniques: a Comprehensive Visual Guide to Traditional and Contemporary Techniques
by
Jinks McGrath
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Running Press Book Publishers
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9781561385263
ISBN: 1561385263
Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more
The Encyclopedia of Jewelry-Making Techniques
by
McGrath, Jinks
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Running Press, Philadelphia, PA
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9781561385263
ISBN: 1561385263
Description: 1561385263. Fine in a fine DJ; Very well illustrated with color photos detailing the techniques. A great resource; First; Blue boards; 4to; DJ. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Optical Insights ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Ency of Jewelry-Making Techniq
by
McGrath, Jinks
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Running Press Book Publishers
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781561385263
ISBN: 1561385263
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 176 p. Jewelry Crafts. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Fellinis ,
VA,
USA
Reliability:
The Encyclopedia of Jewelry-Making Techniques: a Comprehensive Visual Guide to Traditional and Contemporary Techniques
by
McGrath, Jinks
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Running Press Book Publishers
Date Published: 9/1/1995
ISBN-13: 9781561385263
ISBN: 1561385263
Description: New. 1561385263 Ships Within 24 Hours. Excellent Customer Service. Upto 15 Days 100% Money Back Gurantee. Try Our Fast! ! ! ! Shipping With Tracking Number. read more
The Encyclopedia of Jewelry-Making Techniques: a Comprehensive Visual Guide to Traditional and Contemporary Techniques
by
Jinks McGrath
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781561385263
ISBN: 1561385263
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
The Encyclopedia of Jewelry-Making Techniques: a Comprehensive Visual Guide to Traditional and Contemporary Techniques
by
Jinks McGrath
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781561385263
ISBN: 1561385263
Description: BRAND NEW. 1561385263. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
indoo ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
The Encyclopedia of Jewelry-Making Techniques: a Comprehensive Visual Guide to Traditional and Contemporary Techniques
by
Jinks McGrath
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781561385263
ISBN: 1561385263
Description: New. Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Ency of Jewelry-Making Techniq
by
McGrath, Jinks And McGrath
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: RUNNING PR BOOK PUBL
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781561385263
ISBN: 1561385263
Description: New. Covers acrylies, etching, inlaying, enameling, casting, stamping, blanking, patinating, oxidizing and chain making. Complete with instructions for designing and presenting jewelry concepts as working drawings. Step-by-step color photos make every ins... read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
The Encyclopedia of Jewelry-Making Techniques: a Comprehensive Visual Guide to Traditional and Contemporary Techniques
by
Jinks McGrath
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781561385263
ISBN: 1561385263
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
The Encyclopedia of Jewelry-Making Techniques: a Comprehensive Visual Guide to Traditional and Contemporary Techniques
by
Jinks McGrath
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Running Press Book Publishers
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9781561385263
ISBN: 1561385263
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Encyclopedia of Jewelry-Making Techniques: a Comprehensive Visual Guide to Traditional and...(Jewelry Crafts)
by
McGrath, Jinks
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: Running Press Book Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781561385263
ISBN: 1561385263
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
The Encyclopedia of Jewelry-Making Techniques/a Comprehensive Visual Guide to Traditional and Contemporary Techniques a Comprehensive Visual Guide to, Jinks McGrath
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781561385263
ISBN: 1561385263
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
TextbookX ,
CT,
USA
Reliability:
The Encyclopedia of Jewelry-Making Techniques: a Comprehensive Visual Guide to Traditional and Contemporary Techniques
by
McGrath, Jinks
other copies of this book
Ships from
NM,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Running Press Book Publishers, Jackson, Tennessee, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9781561385263
ISBN: 1561385263
Description: AS NEW CONDITION. 10.1 x 9.1 x 0.6 inches. Easy-to-use, full-color, A-to-Z reference guides to basic and advanced techniques. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
WeSellBooks ,
NM,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.