Your search: Books » ISBN: 9781558623590
(22 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1.
by
Taryn Benbow-Pfalzgraf
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781558623590
ISBN: 1558623590
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1.
by
Benbow-Pfalzgraf, Taryn
other copies of this book
Ships from
WI,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781558623590
ISBN: 1558623590
Description: New. BRAND NEW MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
peanut books ,
WI,
USA
Reliability:
International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1.
by
Benbow-Pfalzgraf, Taryn
other copies of this book
Ships from
WI,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781558623590
ISBN: 1558623590
Description: Fine. BRAND NEW MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
peanut books ,
WI,
USA
Reliability:
International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1.
by
Benbow-Pfalzgraf, Taryn
other copies of this book
Ships from
WI,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781558623590
ISBN: 1558623590
Description: New. BRAND NEW. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
peanut books ,
WI,
USA
Reliability:
International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1.
by
Benbow-Pfalzgraf, Taryn
other copies of this book
Ships from
WI,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781558623590
ISBN: 1558623590
Description: New. BRAND NEW MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
peanut books ,
WI,
USA
Reliability:
International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1.
by
Benbow-Pfalzgraf, Taryn
other copies of this book
Ships from
WI,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781558623590
ISBN: 1558623590
Description: New. BRAND NEW MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
peanut books ,
WI,
USA
Reliability:
International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1.
by
Benbow-Pfalzgraf, Taryn
other copies of this book
Ships from
WI,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781558623590
ISBN: 1558623590
Description: Fine. BRAND NEW MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
peanut books ,
WI,
USA
Reliability:
International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1.
by
Benbow-Pfalzgraf, Taryn
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. James Press
ISBN-13: 9781558623590
ISBN: 1558623590
Description: New. 1558623590 Brand New Condition. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
Luz Blanca ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1.
by
Benbow-Pfalzgraf, Taryn
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. James Press
ISBN-13: 9781558623590
ISBN: 1558623590
Description: Fine. 1558623590 Like new condition. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
Luz Blanca ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1.
by
Taryn Benbow-Pfalzgraf
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. James Press
Date Published: 1998/05/29
ISBN-13: 9781558623590
ISBN: 1558623590
Description: Very Good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
aaninternational ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1.
by
Benbow-Pfalzgraf, Taryn
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. James Press
ISBN-13: 9781558623590
ISBN: 1558623590
Description: Good. 1558623590 Shows light or moderate wear. read more
International Dictionary of Modern Dance
by
Benbow-Pfalzgraf, Taryn
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781558623590
ISBN: 1558623590
Description: Like New. St. James Press/Gale. Detroit, 1998. Pictorial Boards. 4to. Book is As New. read more
International Dictionary of Modern Dance
by
Benbow-Pfalzgraf, Taryn, Ed
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: HB
ISBN-13: 9781558623590
ISBN: 1558623590
Description: St. James Pr (1998). Later printing. Glossy hardback, no dj, as issued. May have a remainder mark and/or minor shelf wear. Text is clean. VG or better. read more
International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1.
by
Benbow-Pfalzgraf, Taryn
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Publisher: St. James Press
ISBN-13: 9781558623590
ISBN: 1558623590
Description: Good. 1558623590 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
Paperleaf Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781558623590
ISBN: 1558623590
Description: New. New, great condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
City Footprints ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1.
by
Taryn Benbow-Pfalzgraf
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. James Press
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9781558623590
ISBN: 1558623590
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1.
by
Taryn Benbow-Pfalzgraf
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. James Press
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9781558623590
ISBN: 1558623590
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Intl Dictionary of Modern Dance 1
by
Benbow Pfalzgraf, Ta
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: Gale Group
ISBN-13: 9781558623590
ISBN: 1558623590
Description: Very good No dustjacket. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1.
by
Taryn Benbow-Pfalzgraf
other copies of this book
Ships from
INDIA
Binding: B
Publisher: St. James Press
Date Published: 1998-05-29
ISBN-13: 9781558623590
ISBN: 1558623590
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Gloria Books ,
INDIA
Reliability:
International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1.
by
Taryn Benbow-Pfalzgraf
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. James Press
Date Published: 1998/05/29
ISBN-13: 9781558623590
ISBN: 1558623590
Description: Very Good condition. read more
International Dictionary of Modern Dance
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781558623590
ISBN: 1558623590
Description: New. Brand new condition. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
6
seller information:
Name:
Jersey Ray ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
International Dictionary of Modern Dance
by
Benbow-Pfalzgra, Taryn (108)
other copies of this book
Ships from
QLD,
AUSTRALIA
Edition: 2nd Imp
Binding: Glossy Boards
Publisher: St James Press, Detroit, Michigan, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9781558623590
ISBN: 1558623590
Description: Very Good. No Dj. 4to-over 9¾"-12" Subject index, advisers and contributers list, bibliography, chronology of modern dance 1839-1997. No marks, stamps or inscriptions, tight and clean. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Corelli Books ,
QLD,
AUSTRALIA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.