» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1. used book

International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1.

by Taryn Benbow-Pfalzgraf other copies of this book

price: $4.98

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781558623590 ISBN: 1558623590

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1. new book

International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1.

by Benbow-Pfalzgraf, Taryn other copies of this book

price: $18.73

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781558623590 ISBN: 1558623590

Description: New. BRAND NEW MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: peanut books, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1. used book

International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1.

by Benbow-Pfalzgraf, Taryn other copies of this book

price: $18.73

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781558623590 ISBN: 1558623590

Description: Fine. BRAND NEW MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: peanut books, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1. new book

International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1.

by Benbow-Pfalzgraf, Taryn other copies of this book

price: $18.73

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781558623590 ISBN: 1558623590

Description: New. BRAND NEW. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: peanut books, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1. new book

International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1.

by Benbow-Pfalzgraf, Taryn other copies of this book

price: $18.73

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781558623590 ISBN: 1558623590

Description: New. BRAND NEW MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: peanut books, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1. new book

International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1.

by Benbow-Pfalzgraf, Taryn other copies of this book

price: $18.73

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781558623590 ISBN: 1558623590

Description: New. BRAND NEW MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: peanut books, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1. used book

International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1.

by Benbow-Pfalzgraf, Taryn other copies of this book

price: $18.73

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781558623590 ISBN: 1558623590

Description: Fine. BRAND NEW MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: peanut books, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1. new book

International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1.

by Benbow-Pfalzgraf, Taryn other copies of this book

price: $25.97

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. James Press ISBN-13: 9781558623590 ISBN: 1558623590

Description: New. 1558623590 Brand New Condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Luz Blanca, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1. used book

International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1.

by Benbow-Pfalzgraf, Taryn other copies of this book

price: $25.97

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. James Press ISBN-13: 9781558623590 ISBN: 1558623590

Description: Fine. 1558623590 Like new condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Luz Blanca, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1. used book

International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1.

by Taryn Benbow-Pfalzgraf other copies of this book

price: $428.39

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. James Press Date Published: 1998/05/29 ISBN-13: 9781558623590 ISBN: 1558623590

Description: Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: aaninternational, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1. used book

International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1.

by Benbow-Pfalzgraf, Taryn other copies of this book

price: $4.89

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. James Press ISBN-13: 9781558623590 ISBN: 1558623590

Description: Good. 1558623590 Shows light or moderate wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Total Quality Books, LLC, TX, USA

Reliability: High

International Dictionary of Modern Dance used book

International Dictionary of Modern Dance

by Benbow-Pfalzgraf, Taryn other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781558623590 ISBN: 1558623590

Description: Like New. St. James Press/Gale. Detroit, 1998. Pictorial Boards. 4to. Book is As New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Bookstores, Chicago, IL, USA

Reliability: High

International Dictionary of Modern Dance used book

International Dictionary of Modern Dance

by Benbow-Pfalzgraf, Taryn, Ed other copies of this book

price: $22.00

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: HB ISBN-13: 9781558623590 ISBN: 1558623590

Description: St. James Pr (1998). Later printing. Glossy hardback, no dj, as issued. May have a remainder mark and/or minor shelf wear. Text is clean. VG or better. read more

condition:

Book: Poor

 

seller information:

Name: McIntyre & Moore Booksellers, MA, USA

Reliability: High

International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1. used book

International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1.

by Benbow-Pfalzgraf, Taryn other copies of this book

price: $26.14

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: St. James Press ISBN-13: 9781558623590 ISBN: 1558623590

Description: Good. 1558623590 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1. new book

International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1.

other copies of this book

price: $37.92

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781558623590 ISBN: 1558623590

Description: New. New, great condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: City Footprints, NY, USA

Reliability: High

International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1. used book

International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1.

by Taryn Benbow-Pfalzgraf other copies of this book

price: $56.88

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. James Press Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9781558623590 ISBN: 1558623590

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1. new book

International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1.

by Taryn Benbow-Pfalzgraf other copies of this book

price: $69.46

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. James Press Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9781558623590 ISBN: 1558623590

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Intl Dictionary of Modern Dance 1 used book

Intl Dictionary of Modern Dance 1

by Benbow Pfalzgraf, Ta other copies of this book

price: $74.17

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Gale Group ISBN-13: 9781558623590 ISBN: 1558623590

Description: Very good No dustjacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1. used book

International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1.

by Taryn Benbow-Pfalzgraf other copies of this book

price: $291.00

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: B Publisher: St. James Press Date Published: 1998-05-29 ISBN-13: 9781558623590 ISBN: 1558623590

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Gloria Books, INDIA

Reliability: High

International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1. used book

International Dictionary of Modern Dance Edition 1.

by Taryn Benbow-Pfalzgraf other copies of this book

price: $369.08

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. James Press Date Published: 1998/05/29 ISBN-13: 9781558623590 ISBN: 1558623590

Description: Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MJH INTERNATIONAL, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

International Dictionary of Modern Dance new book

International Dictionary of Modern Dance

other copies of this book

price: $19.98

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781558623590 ISBN: 1558623590

Description: New. Brand new condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: Jersey Ray, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

International Dictionary of Modern Dance used book

International Dictionary of Modern Dance

by Benbow-Pfalzgra, Taryn (108) other copies of this book

price: $117.69

Ships from QLD, AUSTRALIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2nd Imp Binding: Glossy Boards Publisher: St James Press, Detroit, Michigan, U.S.A. Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9781558623590 ISBN: 1558623590

Description: Very Good. No Dj. 4to-over 9¾"-12" Subject index, advisers and contributers list, bibliography, chronology of modern dance 1839-1997. No marks, stamps or inscriptions, tight and clean. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Corelli Books, QLD, AUSTRALIA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.