» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Fresh From the Vegetarian Slow Cooker: 200 Recipes for Healthy and Hearty One-Pot Meals That Are Ready When You Are used book

Fresh From the Vegetarian Slow Cooker: 200 Recipes for Healthy and Hearty One-Pot Meals That Are Ready When You Are

by Robin Robertson other copies of this book

price: $7.93

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781558322561 ISBN: 1558322566

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Fresh From the Vegetarian Slow Cooker: 200 Recipes for Healthy and Hearty One-Pot Meals That Are Ready When You Are used book

Fresh From the Vegetarian Slow Cooker: 200 Recipes for Healthy and Hearty One-Pot Meals That Are Ready When You Are

by Robertson, Robin other copies of this book

price: $9.98

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harvard Common Press ISBN-13: 9781558322561 ISBN: 1558322566

Description: Fine. 1558322566. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Fresh From the Vegetarian Slow Cooker: 200 Recipes for Healthy and Hearty One-Pot Meals That Are Ready When You Are new book

Fresh From the Vegetarian Slow Cooker: 200 Recipes for Healthy and Hearty One-Pot Meals That Are Ready When You Are

by Robin Robertson other copies of this book

price: $11.66

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harvard Common Press Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781558322561 ISBN: 1558322566

Description: New. Items ship once payments have cleared. Media mail 5-8 days Priority 2-3 days and international orders may be subject to customs clearance procedures which can cause delays. Seasonal delays can occur in postal system. International Orders which cannot ship first class or in priority flat rate will be charged additional postage. All items ship within 24 hours of receiving payment. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Snez & Johnson Booksellers, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Fresh From the Vegetarian Slow Cooker: 200 Recipes for Healthy and Hearty One-Pot Meals That Are Ready When You Are used book

Fresh From the Vegetarian Slow Cooker: 200 Recipes for Healthy and Hearty One-Pot Meals That Are Ready When You Are

by Robertson, Robin other copies of this book

price: $12.50

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Fifth Printing Binding: Pictorial Softcover Publisher: The Harvard Common Press, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781558322561 ISBN: 1558322566

Description: Fine. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" Tall. "If your a vegetarian who thought slow cookers were just for meateaters, FRESH FROM THE VEGETARIAN COOKER will introduce you to the wonders of slow cooking. And if you're already a slow cooker enthusiast, here's a whole new array of healthy, delicious recipes for a favorite appliance. " This book has 275 pages and is illustrated. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Glued To The Tube Books, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

Fresh from the Vegetarian Slow Cooker: 200 Recipes for Healthy and Hearty One-Pot Meals That Are Ready When You Are new book

Fresh from the Vegetarian Slow Cooker: 200 Recipes for Healthy and Hearty One-Pot Meals That Are Ready When You Are

by Robertson, Robin other copies of this book

price: $13.83

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Harvard Common Press Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781558322561 ISBN: 1558322566

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 275 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Fresh From the Vegetarian Slow Cooker: 200 Recipes for Healthy and Hearty One-Pot Meals That Are Rea used book

Fresh From the Vegetarian Slow Cooker: 200 Recipes for Healthy and Hearty One-Pot Meals That Are Rea

by Robin Robertson other copies of this book

price: $14.00

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harvard Common Press Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781558322561 ISBN: 1558322566

Description: Very Good-Used in None as Issued jacket. / 1558322566. Some edge wear. Ships with confirming email and tracking number. 100% money back guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Grewar Books, CT, USA

Reliability: Best

Fresh from the Vegetarian Slow Cooker: 200 Recipes for Healthy and Hearty One-Pot Meals That Are Ready When You Are new book

Fresh from the Vegetarian Slow Cooker: 200 Recipes for Healthy and Hearty One-Pot Meals That Are Ready When You Are

by Robertson, Robin other copies of this book

price: $20.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Harvard Common Press Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781558322561 ISBN: 1558322566

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 275 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: fastNreliable2U, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Fresh From the Vegetarian Slow Cooker: 200 Recipes for Healthy and Hearty One-Pot Meals That Are Ready When You Are used book

Fresh From the Vegetarian Slow Cooker: 200 Recipes for Healthy and Hearty One-Pot Meals That Are Ready When You Are

by Robin Robertson other copies of this book

price: $7.05

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harvard Common Press Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781558322561 ISBN: 1558322566

Description: Acceptable. The book is clean but may have highlights. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: BooksForGoodwillGetJobs, MN, USA

Reliability: High

Fresh From the Vegetarian Slow Cooker: 200 Recipes for Healthy and Hearty One-Pot Meals That Are Ready When You Are new book

Fresh From the Vegetarian Slow Cooker: 200 Recipes for Healthy and Hearty One-Pot Meals That Are Ready When You Are

by Robertson, Robin other copies of this book

price: $11.48

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Harvard Common Press ISBN-13: 9781558322561 ISBN: 1558322566

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Fresh From the Vegetarian Slow Cooker: 200 Recipes for Healthy and Hearty One-Pot Meals That Are Ready When You Are new book

Fresh From the Vegetarian Slow Cooker: 200 Recipes for Healthy and Hearty One-Pot Meals That Are Ready When You Are

by Robertson, Robin other copies of this book

price: $11.48

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Harvard Common Press ISBN-13: 9781558322561 ISBN: 1558322566

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Fresh From the Vegetarian Slow Cooker: 200 Recipes for Healthy and Hearty One-Pot Meals That Are Ready When You Are new book

Fresh From the Vegetarian Slow Cooker: 200 Recipes for Healthy and Hearty One-Pot Meals That Are Ready When You Are

by Robertson, Robin other copies of this book

price: $11.48

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Harvard Common Press ISBN-13: 9781558322561 ISBN: 1558322566

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Fresh From the Vegetarian Slow Cooker: 200 Recipes for Healthy and Hearty One-Pot Meals That Are Ready When You Are new book

Fresh From the Vegetarian Slow Cooker: 200 Recipes for Healthy and Hearty One-Pot Meals That Are Ready When You Are

by Robertson, Robin other copies of this book

price: $11.48

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Harvard Common Press ISBN-13: 9781558322561 ISBN: 1558322566

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Fresh From the Vegetarian Slow Cooker: 200 Recipes new book

Fresh From the Vegetarian Slow Cooker: 200 Recipes

by Robertson, Robin other copies of this book

price: $12.60

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HARVARD COMMON PR Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781558322561 ISBN: 1558322566

Description: New. By now the remarkable convenience of the slow cooker is no secret. It keeps the kitchen cool on warm days and is inexpensive and durable. At last, vegetarians and anyone looking for healthy meal alternatives can take full advantage of this amazing ap... read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Fresh From the Vegetarian Slow Cooker: 200 Recipes for Healthy and Hearty One-Pot Meals That Are Ready When You Are new book

Fresh From the Vegetarian Slow Cooker: 200 Recipes for Healthy and Hearty One-Pot Meals That Are Ready When You Are

by Robin Robertson other copies of this book

price: $12.60

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781558322561 ISBN: 1558322566

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Fresh From the Vegetarian Slow Cooker: 200 Recipes for Healthy and Hearty One-Pot Meals That Are Ready When You Are new book

Fresh From the Vegetarian Slow Cooker: 200 Recipes for Healthy and Hearty One-Pot Meals That Are Ready When You Are

other copies of this book

price: $12.71

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: B ISBN-13: 9781558322561 ISBN: 1558322566

Description: New Books Only. US Edition. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Summaboo, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Fresh From the Vegetarian Slow Cooker: 200 Recipes for Healthy and Hearty One-Pot Meals That Are Ready When You Are new book

Fresh From the Vegetarian Slow Cooker: 200 Recipes for Healthy and Hearty One-Pot Meals That Are Ready When You Are

by Robin Robertson other copies of this book

price: $13.45

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harvard Common Press Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781558322561 ISBN: 1558322566

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Fresh From the Vegetarian Slow Cooker: 200 Recipes for Healthy and Hearty One-Pot Meals That Are Ready When You Are new book

Fresh From the Vegetarian Slow Cooker: 200 Recipes for Healthy and Hearty One-Pot Meals That Are Ready When You Are

by Robertson, Robin other copies of this book

price: $13.47

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harvard Common Press ISBN-13: 9781558322561 ISBN: 1558322566

Description: New. 1558322566 Ships Within 24 Hours. Excellent Customer Service. Upto 15 Days 100% Money Back Gurantee. Try Our Fast! ! ! ! Shipping With Tracking Number. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Ebooksweb COM LLC, PA, USA

Reliability: High

Fresh From the Vegetarian Slow Cooker: 200 Recipes for Healthy and Hearty One... new book

Fresh From the Vegetarian Slow Cooker: 200 Recipes for Healthy and Hearty One...

other copies of this book

price: $26.00

Ships from DELHI, INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781558322561 ISBN: 1558322566

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Book_Gallery, DELHI, INDIA

Reliability: Low


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.