» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Sports Marketing used book

Sports Marketing

by Schlossberg, Howard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Blackwell Publishers Date Published: 03/1996 ISBN-13: 9781557865908 ISBN: 1557865906

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 214 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Sports Marketing (Global Marketing Perspectives) used book

Sports Marketing (Global Marketing Perspectives)

by Howard Schlossberg other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Blackwell Publishers Date Published: 1996-04 ISBN-13: 9781557865908 ISBN: 1557865906

Description: Good. Good condition with shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The-Book-Ladies, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Sports Marketing (Global Marketing Perspectives) used book

Sports Marketing (Global Marketing Perspectives)

by Schlossberg, Howard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781557865908 ISBN: 1557865906

Description: Good. Book does have highlighting. 1--b3. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: srwilson62, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

Sports Marketing (Global Marketing Perspectives) used book

Sports Marketing (Global Marketing Perspectives)

by Howard Schlossberg other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from NE, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Blackwell Publishers Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9781557865908 ISBN: 1557865906

Description: Fine. FABULOUS! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: David Osborn, NE, USA

Reliability: Best

Sports Marketing (Gmp) used book

Sports Marketing (Gmp)

by Schlossberg, Howard other copies of this book

price: $16.88

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: WileyBlackwell Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9781557865908 ISBN: 1557865906

Description: Ex-library paperback has usual stamps and labels, laminated cover still intact but has a crease down the back cover, page edges lightly tanned otherwise interior in good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books at Al's, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Sports Marketing (Global Marketing Perspectives) new book

Sports Marketing (Global Marketing Perspectives)

by Howard Schlossberg other copies of this book

price: $25.19

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Blackwell Publishers Date Published: 1996-04 ISBN-13: 9781557865908 ISBN: 1557865906

Description: New. BRAND NEW COPY, Perfect Shape, Not a Remainder, No Black Remainder Mark, MH208-608. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Poverty Hill Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Sports Marketing (Gmp) used book

Sports Marketing (Gmp)

by Schlossberg, Howard other copies of this book

price: $5.80

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: WileyBlackwell Date Published: 20/04/1996 ISBN-13: 9781557865908 ISBN: 1557865906

Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AwesomeBooksUSA, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Sports Marketing (Global Marketing Perspectives) used book

Sports Marketing (Global Marketing Perspectives)

by Howard Schlossberg other copies of this book

price: $21.04

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Blackwell Publishers Date Published: 1996-04 ISBN-13: 9781557865908 ISBN: 1557865906

Description: Good. 1557865906. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Found Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Sports Marketing (Global Marketing Perspectives) used book

Sports Marketing (Global Marketing Perspectives)

other copies of this book

price: $30.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781557865908 ISBN: 1557865906

Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: City Footprints, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Sports Marketing used book

Sports Marketing

by Schlossberg, Howard other copies of this book

price: $32.68

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781557865908 ISBN: 1557865906

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Sports Marketing new book

Sports Marketing

by Howard Schlossberg other copies of this book

price: $36.00

Ships from VIC, AUSTRALIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Binding: Paperback Publisher: Blackwell Publishing Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9781557865908 ISBN: 1557865906

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Knowledgetreebooks, VIC, AUSTRALIA

Reliability: High

Sports Marketing new book

Sports Marketing

by Howard Schlossberg other copies of this book

price: $40.00

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Binding: Paperback Publisher: Blackwell Publishing Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9781557865908 ISBN: 1557865906

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Delhi Book Store, INDIA

Reliability: High

Sports Marketing (Global Marketing Perspectives) used book

Sports Marketing (Global Marketing Perspectives)

by Howard Schlossberg other copies of this book

price: $51.01

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Blackwell Publishers Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9781557865908 ISBN: 1557865906

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Sports Marketing (Global Marketing Perspectives) used book

Sports Marketing (Global Marketing Perspectives)

by Schlossberg, Howard other copies of this book

price: $69.54

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Blackwell Publishers ISBN-13: 9781557865908 ISBN: 1557865906

Description: Fine. 1557865906 Little usage, may show remainder marks. Older books may show minor defects. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Sports Marketing (Global Marketing Perspectives) new book

Sports Marketing (Global Marketing Perspectives)

by Howard Schlossberg other copies of this book

price: $88.46

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Wiley Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9781557865908 ISBN: 1557865906

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Sports Marketing used book

Sports Marketing

by Schlossberg, Howard other copies of this book

price: $7.23

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Blackwell Publishers Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9781557865908 ISBN: 1557865906

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. There is minor edgewear. Shelf L2. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 214 p. Global Marketing Perspectives. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: James Cage, NY, USA

Reliability: Average

Sports Marketing used book

Sports Marketing

by Schlossberg, Howard other copies of this book

price: $36.55

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Blackwell Publishers Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9781557865908 ISBN: 1557865906

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 214 p. Global Marketing Perspectives. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

Sports Marketing used book

Sports Marketing

by Schlossberg, Howard other copies of this book

price: $36.55

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Blackwell Publishers Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9781557865908 ISBN: 1557865906

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 214 p. Global Marketing Perspectives. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average

Sports Marketing used book

Sports Marketing

by Schlossberg, Howard other copies of this book

price: $37.55

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Blackwell Publishers Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9781557865908 ISBN: 1557865906

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 214 p. Global Marketing Perspectives. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Sparkzz Int, PA, USA

Reliability: Low


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.