Your search: Books » ISBN: 9781556702006
(14 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Giuliano Bugialli's Foods of Tuscany
by
Bugialli, Giuliano
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781556702006
ISBN: 1556702000
Description: Stewart, Tabori & Chang; New York, 1992; Near Fine; Near Fine d/j; First Edition, First Printing; Photographs by John Dominis, the 150 full-color photos also include scnes of the colorful Tuscan festivals, the famed markets and vineyards as well as archi. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Twice Told Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Giuliano Bugialli's Foods of Tuscany
by
Giuliano Bugialli
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781556702006
ISBN: 1556702000
Description: Acceptable. Ex-library. edges worn and some staining Used-Acceptable. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. read more
|
|
Giuliano Bugialli's Foods of Tuscany
by
Giuliano Bugialli
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781556702006
ISBN: 1556702000
Description: Reader copy. Dust Cover is missing, Book in Very GoodCondition. read more
|
|
Giuliano Bugialli's Foods of Tuscany
by
Giuliano Bugialli
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781556702006
ISBN: 1556702000
Description: Very Good. Mild rubbing, sound & clean copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goodwill Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Giuliano Bugialli's Foods of Tuscany
by
Bugialli, Giuliano; Dominis, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Cloth
Publisher: Stewart Tabori & Chang, Edison, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9781556702006
ISBN: 1556702000
Description: Very Good in Very Good- jacket. DJ has a few small tears/chips, edge wear, creases, scratches, rubbed corners/spine. Boards have edge wear, rubbed corners/spine. No writing. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Defunct Books,
IA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Giuliano Bugialli's Foods of Tuscany
by
Bugialli, Giuliano; Dominis, John; Bugialli, Giulano
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Stewart Tabori & Chang, Edison, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9781556702006
ISBN: 1556702000
Description: Dominis, John (photographs) Fine in Near Fine jacket. Folio-over 12"-15" tall. Beautiful color photographs. A great copy. read more
|
|
Giuliano Bugialli's Foods of Tuscany
by
Giuliano Bugialli
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harry N. Abrams, New York
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9781556702006
ISBN: 1556702000
Description: Near Fine in Fine dust jacket. 1556702000. 1 x 12.25 x 9.5 Inches; 304 pages. read more
|
|
Giuliano Bugliallis Foods of Tuscany
by
Bugialli G
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: HARDBACK
Publisher: ABRAMS BOOKS
Date Published: 1/1992
ISBN-13: 9781556702006
ISBN: 1556702000
Description: VG/G. read more
|
|
Giuliano Bugialli's Foods of Tuscany
by
Giuliano Bugialli
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harry N. Abrams
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9781556702006
ISBN: 1556702000
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Giuliano Bugialli's Foods of Tuscany
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781556702006
ISBN: 1556702000
Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
jd_media_books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Giuliano Bugialli's Foods of Tuscany
by
Giuliano Bugialli
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781556702006
ISBN: 1556702000
Description: Good ISBN 10: 1556702000 ISBN 13: 9781556702006 bk# 18.1. f42. q1. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MildredsBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Giuliano Bugialli's Foods of Tuscany
by
Bugialli, Giuliano
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harry N. Abrams
ISBN-13: 9781556702006
ISBN: 1556702000
Description: Very Good. 1556702000 First edition, First printing! The book itself is just like new-clean, tight and unmarked. The dust jacket, however, has minor wear and a few small tears on the corners and edges. Overall the book is an apparently unread copy in perfect condition. No remainder marks, price clips or other imperfections. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AZBOOKA,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Giuliano Bugialli's Foods of Tuscany
by
Bugialli, Giuliano
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781556702006
ISBN: 1556702000
Description: Good; Collectible. Good copy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Creative Outlet,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Giuliano Bugialli's Foods of Tuscany
by
Bugialli, Giuliano; Dominis, John; Bugialli, Giulano
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Stewart Tabori & Chang, Edison, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9781556702006
ISBN: 1556702000
Description: W/ Photographs ( Color ) Fine in Very Good jacket. Folio-over 12"-15" tall. Wear on dust jacket with a 1" tear on back of dustjacket near spine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
UnEarthly Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|