Your search: Books » ISBN: 9781551665603
(19 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Dakota Born (Dakota Series #1)
by
Debbie Macomber
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781551665603
ISBN: 1551665603
Description: Fair 2000. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Acceptable condition reading copy showing definate wear. All pages plus cover present. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Some rubbing on cover. Cover/spine has minor creases and/or small tears. Cover has some wear on edges. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more
|
|
Dakota Born
by
Debbie Macomber
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harlequin Books
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9781551665603
ISBN: 1551665603
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Hungry Bookworm,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dakota Born (Dakota Series #1)
by
Debbie Macomber
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mira
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9781551665603
ISBN: 1551665603
Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dakota Born
by
Macomber, Debbie
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Mira
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781551665603
ISBN: 1551665603
Description: Very Good-See Description in Very Good-See Description jacket. Hardcover Very good conditoin. Slight wear. Black marker line on bottom edges. read more
|
|
Dakota Born
by
Macomber, Debbie
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mira
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9781551665603
ISBN: 1551665603
Description: Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. Gently read hardcover with light edge wear. Glue shadow on endpaper from a removed address label. No tears to DJ. Price intact on jacket. First book in Dakota series.; Dakota Series Series; Vol. 1; 379 pages. read more
|
|
Dakota Born
by
Macomber, Debbie
other copies of this book
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: mira
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9781551665603
ISBN: 1551665603
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. first print. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Garys Books,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dakota Born (Dakota Series #1)
by
Debbie Macomber
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mira
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9781551665603
ISBN: 1551665603
Description: Acceptable. Good reading copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
LOOK AT A BOOK,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dakota Born (Dakota Series #1)
by
Debbie Macomber
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mira
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9781551665603
ISBN: 1551665603
Description: Good. Clean, nice condition, good reading copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
LOOK AT A BOOK,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dakota Born
by
Macomber, Debbie
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Mira, NY, USA
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781551665603
ISBN: 1551665603
Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. Sm 4to-About 10" Tall. read more
|
|
Dakota Born (Dakota Series #1)
by
Debbie Macomber
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mira
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9781551665603
ISBN: 1551665603
Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more
|
|
Dakota Born
by
Debbie Macomber
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Mira Books, New York
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781551665603
ISBN: 1551665603
Description: Very Good + in Very Good + jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Book & dj very lightly rubbed else clean bright & tight-in mylar cover. read more
|
|
Dakota Born
by
Debbie Macomber
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781551665603
ISBN: 1551665603
Description: Good ISBN 10: 1551665603 ISBN 13: 9781551665603 bk# 22.0. e34. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MildredsBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dakota Born (Dakota Series #1)
by
Macomber, Debbie
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mira
ISBN-13: 9781551665603
ISBN: 1551665603
Description: Fine. 1551665603 Excellent condition, hardback 1999, no marks, great cover, readit. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Agora Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dakota Born
by
Macomber, Debbie
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Mira
Date Published: 1999/99
ISBN-13: 9781551665603
ISBN: 1551665603
Description: Lst Ed. Fine/Fine. read more
|
|
Dakota Born (Lst in a Trilogy)
by
Macomber, Debbie
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Mira
Date Published: 1999/99
ISBN-13: 9781551665603
ISBN: 1551665603
Description: 1st. Ed. As New/As New. read more
|
|
Dakota Born
by
Macomber, Debbie
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Mira
Date Published: 1999/99
ISBN-13: 9781551665603
ISBN: 1551665603
Description: 1st. Ed. Near Fine/Fine partial name sticker. read more
|
|
Dakota Born
by
Macomber, Debbie
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Mira
Date Published: 1999/99
ISBN-13: 9781551665603
ISBN: 1551665603
Description: 1st Ed. Fine Minus/Fine Minus shelfwear no stamps or marks. read more
|
|
Dakota Born (Dakota Series #1)
by
Debbie Macomber
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mira
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9781551665603
ISBN: 1551665603
Description: Very good read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dakota Born
by
Macomber, Debbie
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Harlequin Books
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9781551665603
ISBN: 1551665603
Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|