» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 20   change currency
sort by
This Matter of Marriage used book

This Matter of Marriage

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Mira ISBN-13: 9781551662602 ISBN: 1551662604

Description: Good. 1551662604 Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jill Buck Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

This Matter of Marriage used book

This Matter of Marriage

by Debbie Macomber other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Mira Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9781551662602 ISBN: 1551662604

Description: Very Good. ---Mild to Moderate cover wear. -Publish Place: -Size: read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

This Matter of Marriage used book

This Matter of Marriage

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Mira ISBN-13: 9781551662602 ISBN: 1551662604

Description: Good. 1551662604 Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jill Buck Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

This Matter of Marriage used book

This Matter of Marriage

by Debbie Macomber other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Mira Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9781551662602 ISBN: 1551662604

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bank of Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

This Matter of Marriage used book

This Matter of Marriage

by Debbie Macomber other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mira Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9781551662602 ISBN: 1551662604

Description: Very Good. 1-55166-260-4 Minor wear. Pages are clean. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: K and L Books, IA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

This Matter of Marriage used book

This Matter of Marriage

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9781551662602 ISBN: 1551662604

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. VG. 1.12" x 6.78" x 4.20". read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ziggy's Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

This Matter of Marriage used book

This Matter of Marriage

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9781551662602 ISBN: 1551662604

Description: Good. 1.00 x 7.00 x 4.50. Creases to spine, cover shiny, interior clean. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Fancy Free, WV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

This Matter of Marriage used book

This Matter of Marriage

by Debbie Macomber other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Mira Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9781551662602 ISBN: 1551662604

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

This Matter of Marriage used book

This Matter of Marriage

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9781551662602 ISBN: 1551662604

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. mmpg, shelf wear to cover read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: PDBOOKSNSTUFF, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

This Matter of Marriage used book

This Matter of Marriage

by Debbie Macomber other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Mira Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9781551662602 ISBN: 1551662604

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

This Matter of Marriage used book

This Matter of Marriage

by Debbie Macomber other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781551662602 ISBN: 1551662604

Description: LikeNEw. CREASE ON SPINE FROM BEING OPENED OTHERWISE NEW. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: kevin pollock, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

This Matter of Marriage used book

This Matter of Marriage

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Mira Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9781551662602 ISBN: 1551662604

Description: Fair. 6.8 x 4.2 x 1.1 inches. Creases/slant to spine, interior has initials on teaser page. Punch in front cover. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Fancy Free, WV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

This Matter of Marriage used book

This Matter of Marriage

by Debbie Macomber other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781551662602 ISBN: 1551662604

Description: Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noticeable wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. read more

condition:

see description

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: River City Books, LLC, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

This Matter of Marriage used book

This Matter of Marriage

by Debbie Macomber other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Mira Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9781551662602 ISBN: 1551662604

Description: Good. Back cover stained. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bank of Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

This Matter of Marriage used book

This Matter of Marriage

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Mira Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9781551662602 ISBN: 1551662604

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: D's Book Cellar, MN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

This Matter of Marriage used book

This Matter of Marriage

by Debbie Macomber other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Mira Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9781551662602 ISBN: 1551662604

Description: Good. MINOR COVER WEAR. STICKER ON FRONT COVER. SPINE CREASES. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

This Matter of Marriage used book

This Matter of Marriage

by Debbie Macomber other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Mira Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9781551662602 ISBN: 1551662604

Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK-Normal wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

This Matter of Marriage used book

This Matter of Marriage

by Debbie Macomber other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Mira Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9781551662602 ISBN: 1551662604

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

This Matter of Marriage used book

This Matter of Marriage

by Debbie Macomber other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mira ISBN-13: 9781551662602 ISBN: 1551662604

Description: Fine New in Fine jacket. PAPERBACK, Fine/Fine, Mira, 1997, New Ed, 1.1 in. H x 6.7 in. L x 3.8 in. W, 6.7 oz. This copy has no signs of use, is in Excellent Condition Overall. Note: expect tanning of any paperback more than a few years old, regardless of condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Books_By_Russ, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

This Matter of Marriage used book

This Matter of Marriage

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Mira ISBN-13: 9781551662602 ISBN: 1551662604

Description: Very Good. 1551662604 Slight shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jill Buck Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

This Matter of Marriage used book

This Matter of Marriage

by Debbie Macomber other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781551662602 ISBN: 1551662604

Description: LikeNew. A CREASE ON SPINE FROM BEING OPENED OTHERWISE GREAT. A CREASE ON SPINE FROM BEING OPENED OTHERWISE GREAT. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: kevin pollock, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

This Matter of Marriage used book

This Matter of Marriage

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Mira ISBN-13: 9781551662602 ISBN: 1551662604

Description: Good. 1551662604 Spine is creased and rounded from reading. Slight shelf wear to edges and covers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jill Buck Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

This Matter of Marriage used book

This Matter of Marriage

by Macomber Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Mira Books Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9781551662602 ISBN: 1551662604

Description: Good. Bent spine tight spine store stamp inside slight edge wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Margaret Youngsma, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

This Matter of Marriage used book

This Matter of Marriage

by Macomber, Debbie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NC, USA