» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Revelations used book

Revelations

by Melissa De La Cruz other copies of this book

price: $4.69

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Publisher: Hyperion Date Published: 10/28/2008 ISBN-13: 9781423102281 ISBN: 1423102282

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Revelations (Blue Bloods, Book 3) used book

Revelations (Blue Bloods, Book 3)

by Cruz, Melissa De La other copies of this book

price: $4.71

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Book Date Published: 10/28/2008 ISBN-13: 9781423102281 ISBN: 1423102282

Description: Fine. 1423102282 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks A98. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Revelations used book

Revelations

by de La Cruz, Melissa other copies of this book

price: $5.39

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Books for Children Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781423102281 ISBN: 1423102282

Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 264 p. Blue Blood Novels (Hardcover), 3. Intended for a juvenile audience. Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Revelations (Blue Bloods, Book 3) new book

Revelations (Blue Bloods, Book 3)

by Cruz, Melissa De La other copies of this book

price: $6.60

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Book ISBN-13: 9781423102281 ISBN: 1423102282

Description: New. 1423102282 New-Has remainder mark. Ships within 1 business day and customer satisfaction is our number one priority. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Amazingsalebooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Blue Bloods 3: Revelations new book

Blue Bloods 3: Revelations

by Melissa De La Cruz other copies of this book

price: $12.64

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Book CH Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781423102281 ISBN: 1423102282

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Revelations new book

Revelations

by de La Cruz, Melissa other copies of this book

list price: $15.99

our price: $12.79

you save: $3.20 (20%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Books for Children Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781423102281 ISBN: 1423102282

Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 264 p. Blue Blood Novels (Hardcover), 3. Intended for a juvenile audience. Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Revelations used book

Revelations

by De La Cruz, Melissa other copies of this book

price: $13.00

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition First Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion, New York Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781423102281 ISBN: 1423102282

Description: About Fine in Fine jacket. Hardcover Bump to bottom corners. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Always Superior Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Revelations new book

Revelations

by De La Cruz, Melissa other copies of this book

price: $15.16

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Date Published: 2008-10-28 ISBN-13: 9781423102281 ISBN: 1423102282

Description: NEW. Hardcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9781423102281. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Revelations (Blue Bloods, Book 3) new book

Revelations (Blue Bloods, Book 3)

by Melissa De La Cruz other copies of this book

price: $15.95

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Book Date Published: 2008-10-28 ISBN-13: 9781423102281 ISBN: 1423102282

Description: New in New jacket. 1st printing. BRAND NEW! MINT! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: JordanPageBooks, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Revelations a Blue Bloods Novel used book

Revelations a Blue Bloods Novel

by De La Cruz, Melissa other copies of this book

price: $30.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition / First Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Press, NY Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781423102281 ISBN: 1423102282

Description: As New in As New jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Signed by Author Flat Signed and dated 2009 by the Author on the title page. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Books Etc., CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Revelations **Signed** used book

Revelations **Signed**

by De La Cruz, Melissa other copies of this book

price: $42.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Press, New York Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781423102281 ISBN: 1423102282

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Signed by Author SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Book is in Mylar Cover. All-Ways well boxed, All-Ways fast service. Thanks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: All-Ways Fiction, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Revelations used book

Revelations

by Melissa De La Cruz other copies of this book

price: $6.15

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Book Date Published: 2008-10-28 ISBN-13: 9781423102281 ISBN: 1423102282

Description: Very Good. Hardcover. Clean book with light signs of reading. Quick response! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: citywbooks, UT, USA

Reliability: High

Revelations used book

Revelations

by De La Cruz, Melissa other copies of this book

price: $7.50

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition/ First Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781423102281 ISBN: 1423102282

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book Castle, MO, USA

Reliability: High

Revelations used book

Revelations

by De La Cruz, Melissa other copies of this book

price: $8.20

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion (juv) Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781423102281 ISBN: 1423102282

Description: VF/VF; NEW. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again Books Roswell, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Revelations (a Blue Bloods Novel) new book

Revelations (a Blue Bloods Novel)

by De La Cruz, Melissa other copies of this book

price: $9.58

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781423102281 ISBN: 1423102282

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Revelations new book

Revelations

by De La Cruz, Melissa other copies of this book

price: $9.75

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781423102281 ISBN: 1423102282

Description: BRAND NEW. 1423102282. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Revelations used book

Revelations

by De La Cruz other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9781423102281 ISBN: 1423102282

Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Missing Volume, NC, USA

Reliability: High

Revelations (a Blue Bloods Novel) new book

Revelations (a Blue Bloods Novel)

by De La Cruz, Melissa other copies of this book

price: $10.04

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781423102281 ISBN: 1423102282

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Revelations used book

Revelations

by de La Cruz, Melissa other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Books for Children Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781423102281 ISBN: 1423102282

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 264 p. Blue Blood Novels (Hardcover), 3. Audience: Children/juvenile; Young adult. Have you ever wondered what secrets lurk behind the closed doors of New York City s wealthiest families? They re powerful, they re famous they re undead. Schuyler Van Alen s blood legacy has just been called into question is the young vampire in fact a Blue Blood, or is it the sinister Silver Blood that runs through her veins? ... read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Vrykolakas Princess, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Revelations (a Blue Bloods Novel) new book

Revelations (a Blue Bloods Novel)

by De La Cruz, Melissa other copies of this book

price: $12.30

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781423102281 ISBN: 1423102282

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Revelations new book

Revelations

by De La Cruz, Melissa other copies of this book

price: $12.59

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardback Publisher: Disney Pr Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781423102281 ISBN: 1423102282

Description: New. Schuyler Van Alen's blood legacy has just been called into question: Is the young woman in fact a Blue Blood, or is it the sinister Silver Blood that runs through her veins? When one of the Gates of Hell is breached by the Silver Bloods, the Blue Blo... read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Revelations used book

Revelations

by De La Cruz, Melissa other copies of this book

price: $13.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781423102281 ISBN: 1423102282

Description: Very Good/Very Good. 1423102282. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Store, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Revelations, Melissa De La Cruz new book

Revelations, Melissa De La Cruz

other copies of this book

price: $13.40

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781423102281 ISBN: 1423102282

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: TextbookX, CT, USA

Reliability: High

Blue Blood Novels #03: a Blue Bloods Novel #3: Revelations used book

Blue Blood Novels #03: a Blue Bloods Novel #3: Revelations

by De La Cruz, Melissa other copies of this book

price: $14.89

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Hyperion ISBN-13: 9781423102281 ISBN: 1423102282

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Revelations (Blue Bloods, Book 3) new book

Revelations (Blue Bloods, Book 3)

by Melissa De La Cruz other copies of this book

price: $15.09

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Book CH Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781423102281 ISBN: 1423102282

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Blue Bloods

Blue Bloods

by Melissa de La Cruz

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.84!

Masquerade

Masquerade

by Melissa de La Cruz

see all from $2.11!

new only from $4.98!

Untamed

Untamed

by P C Cast, Kristin Cast

see all from $3.10!

new only from $4.65!

Twilight

Twilight

by Stephenie Meyer

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.28!

Eclipse

Eclipse

by Stephenie Meyer

see all from $4.86!

new only from $7.50!

New Moon

New Moon

by Stephenie Meyer

see all from $2.50!

new only from $2.50!