» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
Blue Bloods used book

Blue Bloods

by de La Cruz, Melissa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Hyperion Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781423101260 ISBN: 142310126X

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. Blue Blood Novels (Paperback), 1. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Blue Bloods (Blue Bloods, Book 1) used book

Blue Bloods (Blue Bloods, Book 1)

by Melissa De La Cruz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Hyperion Book CH Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781423101260 ISBN: 142310126X

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Blue Bloods (Blue Bloods, Book 1) used book

Blue Bloods (Blue Bloods, Book 1)

by Melissa De La Cruz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781423101260 ISBN: 142310126X

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Blue Bloods (Blue Bloods, Book 1) used book

Blue Bloods (Blue Bloods, Book 1)

by Melissa De La Cruz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781423101260 ISBN: 142310126X

Description: Very Good. Former Library book. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Blue Bloods used book

Blue Bloods

by de La Cruz, Melissa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Hyperion Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781423101260 ISBN: 142310126X

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. Blue Blood Novels (Paperback), 1. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Blue Bloods used book

Blue Bloods

by de La Cruz, Melissa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Hyperion Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781423101260 ISBN: 142310126X

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. Blue Blood Novels (Paperback), 1. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Blue Bloods used book

Blue Bloods

other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Hyperion, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781423101260 ISBN: 142310126X

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Blue Bloods (Blue Bloods, Book 1) used book

Blue Bloods (Blue Bloods, Book 1)

by Cruz, Melissa De La other copies of this book

price: $3.75

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Hyperion Book CH ISBN-13: 9781423101260 ISBN: 142310126X

Description: Fair. 142310126X Unread book with dj tear, bump or corner crease. This is a new book that received the wear during its handling. Has remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sort Floor Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Blue Bloods (Blue Bloods, Book 1) used book

Blue Bloods (Blue Bloods, Book 1)

by Cruz, Melissa De La other copies of this book

price: $4.29

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Hyperion Book CH ISBN-13: 9781423101260 ISBN: 142310126X

Description: Very Good. 142310126X light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Selah's Books, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Blue Bloods used book

Blue Bloods

by de La Cruz, Melissa other copies of this book

price: $4.50

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Hyperion Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781423101260 ISBN: 142310126X

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. Blue Blood Novels (Paperback), 1. Audience: General/trade; Children/juvenile. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Joleen Lanzarotta, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Blue Bloods new book

Blue Bloods

by Melissa De La Cruz other copies of this book

price: $4.84

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781423101260 ISBN: 142310126X

Description: New. Orders placed after Dec. 7 cannot be guaranteed delivery before Christmas. GREAT BUY. Brand New From US Distributor. WE ARE A 5 STAR SELLER with OVER 3, 500, 000 BOOKS SOLD. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Smoky Mountain Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Blue Bloods (Blue Bloods, Book 1) used book

Blue Bloods (Blue Bloods, Book 1)

by Melissa De La Cruz other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Hyperion Book CH Date Published: 2007-04-01 ISBN-13: 9781423101260 ISBN: 142310126X

Description: Very Good. Cover shows some shelf wear or creases. No highlighting or underlining. You're gonna love this book! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Audrey's Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Blue Bloods used book

Blue Bloods

by De La Cruz, Melissa other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781423101260 ISBN: 142310126X

Description: Very Good. Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SECOND CHANCE BOOKS, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Blue Bloods used book

Blue Bloods

by Melissa De La Cruz other copies of this book

price: $5.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Hyperion ISBN-13: 9781423101260 ISBN: 142310126X

Description: Fine. Book has been read and shows minimal signs of wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Odyssey, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Blue Bloods new book

Blue Bloods

by Melissa De La Cruz other copies of this book

price: $7.03

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Hyperion Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781423101260 ISBN: 142310126X

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Blue Bloods (Blue Bloods, Book 1) used book

Blue Bloods (Blue Bloods, Book 1)

by Melissa De La Cruz other copies of this book

price: $7.28

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781423101260 ISBN: 142310126X

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Blue Bloods used book

Blue Bloods

by De La Cruz, Melissa other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Later Printing Binding: Softcover Publisher: Hyperion, New York Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781423101260 ISBN: 142310126X

Description: Fine. Trade Paperback read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Always Superior Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Blue Bloods new book

Blue Bloods

by Melissa De La Cruz other copies of this book

price: $8.96

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Hyperion Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781423101260 ISBN: 142310126X

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Blue Bloods new book

Blue Bloods

by de La Cruz, Melissa other copies of this book

price: $8.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Hyperion Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781423101260 ISBN: 142310126X

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. Blue Blood Novels (Paperback). Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Blue Bloods new book

Blue Bloods

by De La Cruz, Melissa other copies of this book

price: $10.26

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Hyperion Date Published: 2007-04-01 ISBN-13: 9781423101260 ISBN: 142310126X

Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9781423101260. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Blue Bloods (Blue Bloods, Book 1) used book

Blue Bloods (Blue Bloods, Book 1)

by Cruz, Melissa De La other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Hyperion Book CH ISBN-13: 9781423101260 ISBN: 142310126X

Description: Good. 142310126X Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Blue Bloods used book

Blue Bloods

by Melissa De La Cruz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781423101260 ISBN: 142310126X

Description: Acceptable. Slightly tattered, small tear in front cover, creased cover, creased pages We here at Elistics have a 100% satisfacion guarantee. Thank you for your business. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Elistics, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Blue Bloods (Blue Bloods, Book 1) used book

Blue Bloods (Blue Bloods, Book 1)

by Melissa De La Cruz other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781423101260 ISBN: 142310126X

Description: Good. This book is in fair condition cover and pages are worn Used-Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Salvo Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Blue Bloods (Blue Bloods, Book 1) used book

Blue Bloods (Blue Bloods, Book 1)

by Cruz, Melissa De La other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Hyperion Book CH ISBN-13: 9781423101260 ISBN: 142310126X

Description: Good. 142310126X Cover, pages and binding intact, book has minor shelf wear, in the form of curling front cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books And Dreams, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Blue Bloods (Blue Bloods, Book 1) used book

Blue Bloods (Blue Bloods, Book 1)

by Cruz, Melissa De La other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Hyperion Book CH ISBN-13: 9781423101260 ISBN: 142310126X

Description: Very Good. 142310126X paperback in very good condition. Pages are clean, binding is tight. Cover has slight shelf wear. Appears gently read. Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Leigh's Favorite Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Masquerade

Masquerade

by Melissa de La Cruz

see all from $2.21!

new only from $4.98!

Revelations

Revelations

by Melissa de La Cruz

see all from $4.69!

new only from $4.86!

Twilight

Twilight

by Stephenie Meyer

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.28!

New Moon

New Moon

by Stephenie Meyer

see all from $2.32!

new only from $2.50!

A Great and Terrible Beauty

A Great and Terrible Beauty

by Libba Bray

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Eclipse

Eclipse

by Stephenie Meyer

see all from $4.72!

new only from $7.50!