Your search: Books » ISBN: 9781420103434
(49 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
The Fifth Victim
by
Barton, Beverly
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Zebra
Date Published: 01/2008
ISBN-13: 9781420103434
ISBN: 1420103431
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 352 p. read more
The Fifth Victim
by
Barton, Beverly
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Zebra
Date Published: 01/2008
ISBN-13: 9781420103434
ISBN: 1420103431
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 352 p. read more
The Fifth Victim
by
Barton, Beverly
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Zebra Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781420103434
ISBN: 1420103431
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense)
by
Barton, Beverly
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Zebra, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781420103434
ISBN: 1420103431
Description: Very Good. 1420103431 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense)
by
Barton, Beverly
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Zebra, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781420103434
ISBN: 1420103431
Description: Very Good. 1420103431 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre...02304638 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense)
by
Beverly Barton
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Zebra
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781420103434
ISBN: 1420103431
Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more
The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense)
by
Beverly Barton
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Zebra
ISBN-13: 9781420103434
ISBN: 1420103431
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense)
by
Beverly Barton
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Zebra
ISBN-13: 9781420103434
ISBN: 1420103431
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense)
by
Beverly Barton
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Zebra
ISBN-13: 9781420103434
ISBN: 1420103431
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense)
by
Beverly Barton
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Zebra
ISBN-13: 9781420103434
ISBN: 1420103431
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense)
by
Beverly Barton
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781420103434
ISBN: 1420103431
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
The Fifth Victim
by
Barton, Beverly
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Zebra
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781420103434
ISBN: 1420103431
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 352 p. Zebra Romantic Suspense. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
The Fifth Victim
by
Barton, Beverly
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Zebra
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781420103434
ISBN: 1420103431
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 352 p. Zebra Romantic Suspense. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense)
by
Barton, Beverly
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Zebra
ISBN-13: 9781420103434
ISBN: 1420103431
Description: Very Good. 1420103431: Very Clean Book: Some Shelfwear & Edgewear: Ships Fast: read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
OnlyClearance ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
The Fifth Victim
by
Barton, Beverly
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Zebra
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781420103434
ISBN: 1420103431
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 352 p. Zebra Romantic Suspense. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
THE FIFTH VICTIM
by
BEVERLY BARTON
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: ZEBRA BOOKS
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781420103434
ISBN: 1420103431
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. CAME FROM A PRIVATE COLLECTION. BOOK IS IN NEAR NEW LIKE CONDITION. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
mike bates books ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
The Fifth Victim: (Paperback, 2008)
by
Beverly Barton
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9781420103434
ISBN: 1420103431
Description: LIKE_NEW. Cover has very slight shelf wear, otherwise as new. read more
The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense)
by
Beverly Barton
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Zebra
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781420103434
ISBN: 1420103431
Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
8
seller information:
Name:
BargainBookStores ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense)
by
Beverly Barton
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Zebra
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781420103434
ISBN: 1420103431
Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more
The Fifth Victim
by
Barton, Beverly
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Zebra
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781420103434
ISBN: 1420103431
Description: New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 352 p. Zebra Romantic Suspense. read more
The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense)
by
Beverly Barton
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Zebra
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781420103434
ISBN: 1420103431
Description: Acceptable. Well read with wear on edges, binding, and covers, but in fine reading condition. General Mass Market. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Metis Media ,
VA,
USA
Reliability:
The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense)
by
Barton, Beverly
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Zebra
ISBN-13: 9781420103434
ISBN: 1420103431
Description: Good. 1420103431 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more
The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense)
by
Beverly Barton
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781420103434
ISBN: 1420103431
Description: Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noted wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. May contain highlighting, inscriptions or notations. We offer a no-hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders generally ship by the next business day. Default Text. read more
The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense)
by
Beverly Barton
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Zebra
ISBN-13: 9781420103434
ISBN: 1420103431
Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense)
by
Beverly Barton
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Zebra
ISBN-13: 9781420103434
ISBN: 1420103431
Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.