» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
The Fifth Victim used book

The Fifth Victim

by Barton, Beverly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 01/2008 ISBN-13: 9781420103434 ISBN: 1420103431

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 352 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Fifth Victim used book

The Fifth Victim

by Barton, Beverly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 01/2008 ISBN-13: 9781420103434 ISBN: 1420103431

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 352 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Fifth Victim used book

The Fifth Victim

by Barton, Beverly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Zebra Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781420103434 ISBN: 1420103431

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense) used book

The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense)

by Barton, Beverly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Zebra, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781420103434 ISBN: 1420103431

Description: Very Good. 1420103431 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense) used book

The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense)

by Barton, Beverly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Zebra, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781420103434 ISBN: 1420103431

Description: Very Good. 1420103431 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre...02304638 _ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense) used book

The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense)

by Beverly Barton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781420103434 ISBN: 1420103431

Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense) used book

The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense)

by Beverly Barton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Zebra ISBN-13: 9781420103434 ISBN: 1420103431

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense) used book

The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense)

by Beverly Barton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Zebra ISBN-13: 9781420103434 ISBN: 1420103431

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense) used book

The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense)

by Beverly Barton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Zebra ISBN-13: 9781420103434 ISBN: 1420103431

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense) used book

The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense)

by Beverly Barton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Zebra ISBN-13: 9781420103434 ISBN: 1420103431

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense) used book

The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense)

by Beverly Barton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781420103434 ISBN: 1420103431

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Fifth Victim used book

The Fifth Victim

by Barton, Beverly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781420103434 ISBN: 1420103431

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 352 p. Zebra Romantic Suspense. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Fifth Victim used book

The Fifth Victim

by Barton, Beverly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781420103434 ISBN: 1420103431

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 352 p. Zebra Romantic Suspense. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense) used book

The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense)

by Barton, Beverly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Zebra ISBN-13: 9781420103434 ISBN: 1420103431

Description: Very Good. 1420103431: Very Clean Book: Some Shelfwear & Edgewear: Ships Fast: read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: OnlyClearance, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Fifth Victim used book

The Fifth Victim

by Barton, Beverly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781420103434 ISBN: 1420103431

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 352 p. Zebra Romantic Suspense. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

THE FIFTH VICTIM used book

THE FIFTH VICTIM

by BEVERLY BARTON other copies of this book

price: $2.45

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: ZEBRA BOOKS Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781420103434 ISBN: 1420103431

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. CAME FROM A PRIVATE COLLECTION. BOOK IS IN NEAR NEW LIKE CONDITION. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: mike bates books, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Fifth Victim: (Paperback, 2008) used book

The Fifth Victim: (Paperback, 2008)

by Beverly Barton other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9781420103434 ISBN: 1420103431

Description: LIKE_NEW. Cover has very slight shelf wear, otherwise as new. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Renees Music Books & More, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense) new book

The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense)

by Beverly Barton other copies of this book

price: $4.23

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781420103434 ISBN: 1420103431

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense) new book

The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense)

by Beverly Barton other copies of this book

price: $4.98

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781420103434 ISBN: 1420103431

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Fifth Victim new book

The Fifth Victim

by Barton, Beverly other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781420103434 ISBN: 1420103431

Description: New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 352 p. Zebra Romantic Suspense. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense) used book

The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense)

by Beverly Barton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781420103434 ISBN: 1420103431

Description: Acceptable. Well read with wear on edges, binding, and covers, but in fine reading condition. General Mass Market. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Metis Media, VA, USA

Reliability: High

The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense) used book

The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense)

by Barton, Beverly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Zebra ISBN-13: 9781420103434 ISBN: 1420103431

Description: Good. 1420103431 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: High

The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense) used book

The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense)

by Beverly Barton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781420103434 ISBN: 1420103431

Description: Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noted wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. May contain highlighting, inscriptions or notations. We offer a no-hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders generally ship by the next business day. Default Text. read more

condition:

see description

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Bay City Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense) used book

The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense)

by Beverly Barton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Zebra ISBN-13: 9781420103434 ISBN: 1420103431

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense) used book

The Fifth Victim (Zebra Romantic Suspense)

by Beverly Barton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Zebra ISBN-13: 9781420103434 ISBN: 1420103431

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
The Last to Die

The Last to Die

by Beverly Barton

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.71!

As Good as Dead

As Good as Dead

by B Barton

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.58!

What She Doesn't Know

What She Doesn't Know

by Beverly Barton

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.71!

Every Move She Makes

Every Move She Makes

by Beverly Barton

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.00!

After Dark

After Dark

by Beverly Barton

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.34!

Killing Her Softly

Killing Her Softly

by Beverly Barton

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.90!