» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Por La Vida De Mi Hermana (My Sister's Keeper): Novela (Spanish Edition) new book

Por La Vida De Mi Hermana (My Sister's Keeper): Novela (Spanish Edition)

by Picoult, Jodi other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Atria ISBN-13: 9781416576402 ISBN: 1416576401

Description: New. 1416576401 SHIPS TODAY! ! GREAT BOOK! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: GIANTBOOKSALE, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Por La Vida De Mi Hermana (My Sister's Keeper): Novela (Spanish Edition) used book

Por La Vida De Mi Hermana (My Sister's Keeper): Novela (Spanish Edition)

by Jodi Picoult other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Tra Binding: Paperback Publisher: Atria Date Published: 2008-03-04 ISBN-13: 9781416576402 ISBN: 1416576401

Description: Good. Minimal damage to the cover, dust jacket not necessarily included minimal wear to binding, majority of pages undamaged, minimal to no highlighting/underlining of text, no missing p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Por La Vida De Mi Hermana (My Sister's Keeper): Novela (Spanish Edition) new book

Por La Vida De Mi Hermana (My Sister's Keeper): Novela (Spanish Edition)

by Jodi Picoult other copies of this book

price: $2.48

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Atria Date Published: 2008-03-04 ISBN-13: 9781416576402 ISBN: 1416576401

Description: New. New, unread, unused & in perfect condition with no damaged or missing pages. Great Copy. Ships Lightning Fast. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: nationbooks, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Por La Vida De Mi Hermana (My Sister's Keeper): Novela (Spanish Edition) used book

Por La Vida De Mi Hermana (My Sister's Keeper): Novela (Spanish Edition)

by Jodi Picoult other copies of this book

price: $3.95

Ships from KS, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Atria Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781416576402 ISBN: 1416576401

Description: Very Good. Unread publisher overstock copy! ! Pages are crisp and clean! Remainder mark on one end. Very light shelf wear to cover. Orders shipped next business day. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hanna Liquidators, KS, USA

Reliability: Best

Por La Vida De Mi Hermana (My Sister's Keeper): Novela (Spanish Edition) new book

Por La Vida De Mi Hermana (My Sister's Keeper): Novela (Spanish Edition)

by Jodi Picoult other copies of this book

price: $6.76

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Atria Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781416576402 ISBN: 1416576401

Description: New. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: PlumCircle, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Por La Vida De Mi Hermana (My Sister's Keeper): Novela (Spanish Edition) new book

Por La Vida De Mi Hermana (My Sister's Keeper): Novela (Spanish Edition)

by Jodi Picoult other copies of this book

price: $10.72

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Atria Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781416576402 ISBN: 1416576401

Description: New. All items ship within 24 hours of receiving payment. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Snez & Johnson Booksellers, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Por la Vida de Mi Hermana new book

Por la Vida de Mi Hermana

by Picoult, Jodi other copies of this book

list price: $15.00

our price: $13.50

you save: $1.50 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Atria Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781416576402 ISBN: 1416576401

Description: New. Text in Spanish. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 454 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Por La Vida De Mi Hermana/ My Sister's Keeper: Novela new book

Por La Vida De Mi Hermana/ My Sister's Keeper: Novela

by Picoult, Jodi other copies of this book

price: $14.52

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Atria Books Date Published: 2008-03-04 ISBN-13: 9781416576402 ISBN: 1416576401

Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9781416576402. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Por La Vida De Mi Hermana (My Sister's Keeper): Novela used book

Por La Vida De Mi Hermana (My Sister's Keeper): Novela

by Picoult, Jodi other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781416576402 ISBN: 1416576401

Description: Fair. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Por La Vida De Mi Hermana (My Sister's Keeper): Novela (Spanish Edition) used book

Por La Vida De Mi Hermana (My Sister's Keeper): Novela (Spanish Edition)

by Jodi Picoult other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Atria Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781416576402 ISBN: 1416576401

Description: Good. Used Condition-GOOD can be a well cared for Book that is in great condition to a Book that may show some signs of wear. GOOD Books sometimes are permanently marked; have some spine or page creases; exibit signs of aging or an ExLibrary copy. ** Sometimes grease pencil or permanent marking on cover. May contain limited notes and or highlighting. 100% Satisfaction guaranteed on all purchases. ** SHIPS FROM USA-Domestic Delivery takes 5-14 days ** read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Snow Lion Books, CO, USA

Reliability: High

Por La Vida De Mi Hermana (My Sister's Keeper): Novela (Spanish Edition) new book

Por La Vida De Mi Hermana (My Sister's Keeper): Novela (Spanish Edition)

by Jodi Picoult other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781416576402 ISBN: 1416576401

Description: New Paperback, Book in Excellent Condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Horizon Books, OH, USA

Reliability: High

Por La Vida De Mi Hermana (My Sister's Keeper): Novela (Spanish Edition) new book

Por La Vida De Mi Hermana (My Sister's Keeper): Novela (Spanish Edition)

by Picoult, Jodi other copies of this book

price: $2.98

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Atria ISBN-13: 9781416576402 ISBN: 1416576401

Description: New. 1416576401 Brand New! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Por La Vida De Mi Hermana (My Sister's Keeper): Novela new book

Por La Vida De Mi Hermana (My Sister's Keeper): Novela

by Picoult, Jodi other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781416576402 ISBN: 1416576401

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Por La Vida De Mi Hermana (My Sister's Keeper) new book

Por La Vida De Mi Hermana (My Sister's Keeper)

by Picoult, Jodi other copies of this book

price: $9.16

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781416576402 ISBN: 1416576401

Description: BRAND NEW. 1416576401. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Por La Vida De Mi Hermana (My Sister's Keeper): Novela new book

Por La Vida De Mi Hermana (My Sister's Keeper): Novela

by Picoult, Jodi other copies of this book

price: $9.44

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781416576402 ISBN: 1416576401

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Por La Vida De Mi Hermana (My Sister's Keeper): Novela (Spanish Edition) new book

Por La Vida De Mi Hermana (My Sister's Keeper): Novela (Spanish Edition)

by Jodi Picoult other copies of this book

price: $9.69

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Atria ISBN-13: 9781416576402 ISBN: 1416576401

Description: 100% Brand New! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Por La Vida De Mi Hermana new book

Por La Vida De Mi Hermana

by Picoult, Jodi other copies of this book

price: $11.48

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Atria Books ISBN-13: 9781416576402 ISBN: 1416576401

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear / Foreign Languages-Spanish Literature. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Por La Vida De Mi Hermana new book

Por La Vida De Mi Hermana

by Picoult, Jodi other copies of this book

price: $11.48

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Atria Books ISBN-13: 9781416576402 ISBN: 1416576401

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear / Foreign Languages-Spanish Literature. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Por La Vida De Mi Hermana new book

Por La Vida De Mi Hermana

by Picoult, Jodi other copies of this book

price: $11.48

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Atria Books ISBN-13: 9781416576402 ISBN: 1416576401

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear / Foreign Languages-Spanish. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Por La Vida De Mi Hermana (My Sister's Keeper): Novela new book

Por La Vida De Mi Hermana (My Sister's Keeper): Novela

by Picoult, Jodi other copies of this book

price: $11.60

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781416576402 ISBN: 1416576401

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Por La Vida De Mi Hermana new book

Por La Vida De Mi Hermana

by Picoult, Jodi other copies of this book

price: $11.92

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: TRA Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781416576402 ISBN: 1416576401

Description: "New York Times" bestselling author Jodi Picoult is widely acclaimed for her keen insights into the hearts and minds of real people. Now she tells the emotionally riveting story of a family torn apart by conflicting needs and a passionate love that t... read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Por La Vida De Mi Hermana used book

Por La Vida De Mi Hermana

by Picoult, Jodi other copies of this book

price: $12.59

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Atria Books ISBN-13: 9781416576402 ISBN: 1416576401

Description: Very good Foreign Languages-Spanish. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Por La Vida De Mi Hermana (My Sister's Keeper): Novela (Spanish Edition) new book

Por La Vida De Mi Hermana (My Sister's Keeper): Novela (Spanish Edition)

by Picoult, Jodi other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Atria ISBN-13: 9781416576402 ISBN: 1416576401

Description: New. 1416576401 100% Money Back Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: purplereader, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
The Pact: A Love Story

The Pact: A Love Story

by Jodi Picoult

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.39!

Vanishing Acts

Vanishing Acts

by Jodi Picoult

see all from $1.99!

new only from $7.75!

Perfect Match

Perfect Match

by Jodi Picoult

see all from $2.27!

new only from $8.00!

Second Glance

Second Glance

by Jodi Picoult

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.80!

My Sister's Keeper

My Sister's Keeper

by Jodi Picoult

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.67!

Keeping Faith

Keeping Faith

by Jodi Picoult

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.25!