|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9781416552512
(60 available copies)
| Page 1 of 3 |
|
|
Duma Key: a Novel
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416552512
ISBN: 1416552510
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Duma Key: a Novel
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner
ISBN-13: 9781416552512
ISBN: 1416552510
Description: Good. 1416552510 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Duma Key: a Novel
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner
Date Published: 2008-01-22
ISBN-13: 9781416552512
ISBN: 1416552510
Description: Good. Hardcover, former library copy with minor cover and read wear, pages clean, binding tight. KK2. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
ACSBOOKS,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Duma Key: a Novel
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner
Date Published: 1/22/2008
ISBN-13: 9781416552512
ISBN: 1416552510
Description: New. 1416552510 HARDCOVER, STORE DISPLAY COPY, UNREAD NEW BUT HAS A TAD BIT OF SHELFWEAR FROM STORE DISPLAY, OTHERWISE VERY NICE, CLEAN, COMPLETE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
ab bookco,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Duma Key: a Novel
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner
Date Published: 2008-01-22
ISBN-13: 9781416552512
ISBN: 1416552510
Description: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Binding tight, pages clean. Very minor wrinkling at at edges of Dust Jacket. Lovely copy! read more
|
|
Duma Key: a Novel
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner
ISBN-13: 9781416552512
ISBN: 1416552510
Description: Fine. 1416552510 light shelfwear, insides perfect. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BrendaBoorBooks,
SC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Duma Key a Novel
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Edition: Book Club Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416552512
ISBN: 1416552510
Description: Very Good in Very Good-DJ. 1416552510. Book club edition. The boards are clean and in good shape with light wear on the edges. The binding is tight and the pages are crisp with some soiling of the outer edges (primarily on bottom edge of textblock). DJ is clean and glossy with very little wear.; 592 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Cracked Book,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Duma Key: a Novel
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Edition: First
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781416552512
ISBN: 1416552510
Description: Excellent. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Scribner Pub Date: 1/22/2008 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 592. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookHolders,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Duma Key: a Novel
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781416552512
ISBN: 1416552510
Description: Fine. Just a hint of wear. read more
|
|
Duma Key: a Novel
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Scribner, New York-London-Toronto-Sydney
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416552512
ISBN: 1416552510
Description: Fine-(Book Condition). Fine-(Jacket Condition) 8vo. As new. [ Our rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair ] read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Montreal Books,
QC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Duma Key: a Novel
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner
ISBN-13: 9781416552512
ISBN: 1416552510
Description: Fine. 1416552510 "DUMA" ***NEW SOFTCOVER BOOK*** GERMAN TEXT! ! GIFT QUALITY. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
JEANCOBOOKS,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Duma Key
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Scribner, New York
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416552512
ISBN: 1416552510
Description: As New in As New jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. King's latest novel-from a construction accident, scrambled memory and mind to Duma Key, a stunningly beautiful, eerily undeveloped splinter of the Florda Coast form the setting for the supsense author to explore the perils of creativity, mysteries of memory and, of course, the supernatural. 608 pages. Gently read. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chapters LLC,
WV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Duma Key: a Novel
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416552512
ISBN: 1416552510
Description: New. Brand new! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book Outlet,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Duma Key
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
list price: $28.00
our price: $22.40
you save: $5.60 (20%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Scribner Book Company
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416552512
ISBN: 1416552510
Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 611 p. New read more
|
|
Duma Key: a Novel
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner
ISBN-13: 9781416552512
ISBN: 1416552510
Description: New. 1416552510 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Duma Key: a Novel
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner
ISBN-13: 9781416552512
ISBN: 1416552510
Description: New. 1416552510 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Duma Key: a Novel
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner
ISBN-13: 9781416552512
ISBN: 1416552510
Description: New. 1416552510 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Duma Key: a Novel
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner
ISBN-13: 9781416552512
ISBN: 1416552510
Description: New. 1416552510 We daily and give all domestic ments a tracking numbers, which are sent to you. * Standard U.S. : 4 to 14 business days after (may take up to 21 business days) read more
|
|
Duma Key
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Scribner Book Company
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416552512
ISBN: 1416552510
Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 611 p. New read more
|
|
Duma Key: a Novel
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner
Date Published: 2008-01-22
ISBN-13: 9781416552512
ISBN: 1416552510
Description: Very Good. Hardcover with dust jacket-Stated First Edition-firm binding clean pages with # line. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
R Industries,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Duma Key: a Novel
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition/First Printing
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: SCRIBNER
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416552512
ISBN: 1416552510
Description: As New in As New jacket. As New unread. Pristine condition. Brodart protected. Ships in a box. read more
|
|
Duma Key
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Scribner Book Company
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416552512
ISBN: 1416552510
Description: New in New jacket. New in new dust jacket. Signed by author. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 611 p. Audience: General/trade. FLATSIGNED by Stephen King in Sarasota Florida. New condition, opened only for signing. Second Printing. Brodart protected and encased in leather slipcase with graphics, photos available. guaranteed. ships priority box. read more
|
|
Duma Key: a Novel
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition 1st Ptg
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: SCRIBNER
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416552512
ISBN: 1416552510
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Signed by Author FLATSIGNED BY AUTHOR on title page. First Edition/First Printing. Collectible condition, Brodart protected. Custom leather slip case w/graphics housing this beautiful book. Additional photos available. read more
|
|
Duma Key: a Novel
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416552512
ISBN: 1416552510
Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more
|
|
Duma Key: a Novel
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416552512
ISBN: 1416552510
Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more
|
|
|
| | |