» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret new book

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret

by Jakes, T.D. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Atria ISBN-13: 9781416547280 ISBN: 1416547282

Description: New. 1416547282 Thank you for looking at Bookhaven1. ships from PA. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: BookHaven1, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret used book

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781416547280 ISBN: 1416547282

Description: Fine. Remainder Mark. Never opened. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: excellent_values, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret new book

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret

by Jakes, T D other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Atria Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781416547280 ISBN: 1416547282

Description: Fine. Remainder Mark. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 302 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: excellent_values, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret used book

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret

by Jakes, T.D. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Atria Date Published: 9/16/2008 ISBN-13: 9781416547280 ISBN: 1416547282

Description: Fine. 1416547282 NEW BOOK! ! SHIPS IMMEDIATELY! ! ~ read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: whypaymorebooks?, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret used book

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret

other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781416547280 ISBN: 1416547282

Description: FINE. Crisp, clean and unread hardcover with light shelfwear to the dust jacket, remainder mark to one edge-VERY NICE! ! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Eric Papenfuse, Bookseller, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret used book

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret

by Jakes, T.D. other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Atria Date Published: 9-16-08 ISBN-13: 9781416547280 ISBN: 1416547282

Description: FINE. Crisp, clean and unread hardcover with light shelfwear to the dust jacket, remainder mark to one edge-VERY NICE! ! 1.14 lbs. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret used book

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret

by Jakes, T.D. other copies of this book

price: $3.75

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Atria ISBN-13: 9781416547280 ISBN: 1416547282

Description: Fair. 1416547282 Unread book with dj tear, bump or corner crease. This is a new book that received the wear during its handling. Has remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sort Floor Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret new book

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret

by Jakes, T.D. other copies of this book

price: $3.85

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Atria ISBN-13: 9781416547280 ISBN: 1416547282

Description: New. 1416547282 New-Has remainder mark. Fast shipping and customer satisfaction is our number 1 priority! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Amazingsalebooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret used book

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret

by Jakes, T.D. other copies of this book

price: $3.85

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Atria ISBN-13: 9781416547280 ISBN: 1416547282

Description: Good. 1416547282 Standard used condition ie. Could have one of the following-shelfwear, bump, crease, or sun fade to pages. This is a new unread book that received the above wear during its handling at publishers warehouse. May have remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Amazingsalebooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret new book

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret

by T.D. Jakes other copies of this book

price: $5.30

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Atria Date Published: 2008-09-16 ISBN-13: 9781416547280 ISBN: 1416547282

Description: New. Excellent condition. No marks except possible remainder mark. Hard cover with dust jacket. 081509. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: Due West Book Store, SC, USA

Reliability: Best

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret used book

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret

by T.D. Jakes other copies of this book

price: $6.46

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Atria Date Published: 2008-09-16 ISBN-13: 9781416547280 ISBN: 1416547282

Description: Very Good. Minor shelf/edge wear. Dust jacket has one small tear. Clean text, unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bound Matter, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Before You Do used book

Before You Do

by Jakes, T. D. other copies of this book

price: $8.46

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: ATRIA Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781416547280 ISBN: 1416547282

Description: VG/VG. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again Books ECobb, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret [Hardcover] used book

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret [Hardcover]

by T.D. Jakes other copies of this book

price: $8.94

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Atria Date Published: 2008-09-16 ISBN-13: 9781416547280 ISBN: 1416547282

Description: Like New. Sold with pride. This is a new, unread copy with a publisher mark. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Great Book Cheap Price, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret used book

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret

other copies of this book

price: $15.40

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781416547280 ISBN: 1416547282

Description: Very good. Some wear on the dj. Book inside is in very good and clean condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Christina's Books n More, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret new book

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret

by Jakes, T D other copies of this book

list price: $25.00

our price: $20.00

you save: $5.00 (20%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Atria Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781416547280 ISBN: 1416547282

Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 302 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Wont Regret used book

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Wont Regret

other copies of this book

price: $59.95

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781416547280 ISBN: 1416547282

Description: Very Good. Signed by the author. Very fine overall condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pranga Bookstore, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret used book

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret

by Jakes, T.D. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Atria ISBN-13: 9781416547280 ISBN: 1416547282

Description: Fine. 1416547282 Like New! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret used book

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret

by Jakes, T.D. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Atria ISBN-13: 9781416547280 ISBN: 1416547282

Description: Fair. 1416547282 Reading copy only--all pages intact--Visible cover damage--Visible wear-marking-shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Wont Regret used book

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Wont Regret

by T.D. Jakes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Atria Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781416547280 ISBN: 1416547282

Description: Acceptable. Dust jacket is worned SOME PAGES ARE FOLDED. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwill Industries of Indy, IN, USA

Reliability: High

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret new book

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret

by Jakes, T.D. other copies of this book

price: $2.39

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Atria ISBN-13: 9781416547280 ISBN: 1416547282

Description: New. 1416547282 Brand New! May have ink mark on book edge and/or very light shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret used book

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret

by Jakes, T.D. other copies of this book

price: $2.58

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781416547280 ISBN: 1416547282

Description: Fair. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret new book

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret

by Jakes, T.D. other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Atria ISBN-13: 9781416547280 ISBN: 1416547282

Description: New. 1416547282 New publisher overstock. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 9

 

seller information:

Name: kaybook3, PA, USA

Reliability: High

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret used book

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret

by Jakes, T.D. other copies of this book

price: $3.75

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Atria ISBN-13: 9781416547280 ISBN: 1416547282

Description: Good. 1416547282 Recycled library edition, formerly protected with Mylar cover. Newer book quality at a used book price. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Tartan Books, PA, USA

Reliability: High

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret used book

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret

by Jakes, T.D. other copies of this book

price: $4.54

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781416547280 ISBN: 1416547282

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret used book

Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret

by Jakes, T D other copies of this book

price: $9.95

Ships from LA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Atria Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781416547280 ISBN: 1416547282

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 302 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Shawn Golden-Ratcliff, LA, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.