Your search: Books » ISBN: 9781416547280
(40 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret
by
Jakes, T.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
ISBN-13: 9781416547280
ISBN: 1416547282
Description: New. 1416547282 Thank you for looking at Bookhaven1. ships from PA. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
BookHaven1 ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781416547280
ISBN: 1416547282
Description: Fine. Remainder Mark. Never opened. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
excellent_values ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret
by
Jakes, T D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416547280
ISBN: 1416547282
Description: Fine. Remainder Mark. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 302 p. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
excellent_values ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret
by
Jakes, T.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
Date Published: 9/16/2008
ISBN-13: 9781416547280
ISBN: 1416547282
Description: Fine. 1416547282 NEW BOOK! ! SHIPS IMMEDIATELY! ! ~ read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
whypaymorebooks? ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781416547280
ISBN: 1416547282
Description: FINE. Crisp, clean and unread hardcover with light shelfwear to the dust jacket, remainder mark to one edge-VERY NICE! ! read more
Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret
by
Jakes, T.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
Date Published: 9-16-08
ISBN-13: 9781416547280
ISBN: 1416547282
Description: FINE. Crisp, clean and unread hardcover with light shelfwear to the dust jacket, remainder mark to one edge-VERY NICE! ! 1.14 lbs. read more
Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret
by
Jakes, T.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
ISBN-13: 9781416547280
ISBN: 1416547282
Description: Fair. 1416547282 Unread book with dj tear, bump or corner crease. This is a new book that received the wear during its handling. Has remainder mark. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sort Floor Books ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret
by
Jakes, T.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
ISBN-13: 9781416547280
ISBN: 1416547282
Description: New. 1416547282 New-Has remainder mark. Fast shipping and customer satisfaction is our number 1 priority! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Amazingsalebooks ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret
by
Jakes, T.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
ISBN-13: 9781416547280
ISBN: 1416547282
Description: Good. 1416547282 Standard used condition ie. Could have one of the following-shelfwear, bump, crease, or sun fade to pages. This is a new unread book that received the above wear during its handling at publishers warehouse. May have remainder mark. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Amazingsalebooks ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret
by
T.D. Jakes
other copies of this book
Ships from
SC,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
Date Published: 2008-09-16
ISBN-13: 9781416547280
ISBN: 1416547282
Description: New. Excellent condition. No marks except possible remainder mark. Hard cover with dust jacket. 081509. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
8
seller information:
Name:
Due West Book Store ,
SC,
USA
Reliability:
Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret
by
T.D. Jakes
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
Date Published: 2008-09-16
ISBN-13: 9781416547280
ISBN: 1416547282
Description: Very Good. Minor shelf/edge wear. Dust jacket has one small tear. Clean text, unmarked. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bound Matter ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Before You Do
by
Jakes, T. D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: ATRIA
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416547280
ISBN: 1416547282
Description: VG/VG. read more
Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret [Hardcover]
by
T.D. Jakes
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
Date Published: 2008-09-16
ISBN-13: 9781416547280
ISBN: 1416547282
Description: Like New. Sold with pride. This is a new, unread copy with a publisher mark. read more
Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret
other copies of this book
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781416547280
ISBN: 1416547282
Description: Very good. Some wear on the dj. Book inside is in very good and clean condition. read more
Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret
by
Jakes, T D
other copies of this book
list price: $25.00
our price: $20.00
you save: $5.00 (20%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416547280
ISBN: 1416547282
Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 302 p. read more
Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Wont Regret
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781416547280
ISBN: 1416547282
Description: Very Good. Signed by the author. Very fine overall condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Pranga Bookstore ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret
by
Jakes, T.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Publisher: Atria
ISBN-13: 9781416547280
ISBN: 1416547282
Description: Fine. 1416547282 Like New! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret
by
Jakes, T.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Publisher: Atria
ISBN-13: 9781416547280
ISBN: 1416547282
Description: Fair. 1416547282 Reading copy only--all pages intact--Visible cover damage--Visible wear-marking-shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Wont Regret
by
T.D. Jakes
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416547280
ISBN: 1416547282
Description: Acceptable. Dust jacket is worned SOME PAGES ARE FOLDED. read more
Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret
by
Jakes, T.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Publisher: Atria
ISBN-13: 9781416547280
ISBN: 1416547282
Description: New. 1416547282 Brand New! May have ink mark on book edge and/or very light shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret
by
Jakes, T.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781416547280
ISBN: 1416547282
Description: Fair. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret
by
Jakes, T.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
ISBN-13: 9781416547280
ISBN: 1416547282
Description: New. 1416547282 New publisher overstock. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
9
seller information:
Name:
kaybook3 ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret
by
Jakes, T.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
ISBN-13: 9781416547280
ISBN: 1416547282
Description: Good. 1416547282 Recycled library edition, formerly protected with Mylar cover. Newer book quality at a used book price. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Tartan Books ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret
by
Jakes, T.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781416547280
ISBN: 1416547282
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won't Regret
by
Jakes, T D
other copies of this book
Ships from
LA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416547280
ISBN: 1416547282
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 302 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.