|
The Best Life Diet
by
Greene, Bob
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 12/2006
ISBN-13: 9781416540663
ISBN: 1416540660
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 304 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
|
The Best Life Diet
by
Greene, Bob
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781416540663
ISBN: 1416540660
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 278 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. Lite Use/Wear read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ronald Trudeau,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best Life Diet
by
Bob Greene
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 12/26/2006
ISBN-13: 9781416540663
ISBN: 1416540660
Description: Good in good dust jacket. GOOD Ex Library book with usual stickers/stamps/marks. Fast ship! Buy with confidence--satisfaction guaranteed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Burnsy's Books,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best Life Diet
by
Greene, Bob
other copies of this book
Ships from
SC,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781416540663
ISBN: 1416540660
Description: Very Good. read more
|
|
The Best Life Diet
by
Greene, Bob
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 12/26/2006
ISBN-13: 9781416540663
ISBN: 1416540660
Description: New. 1416540660 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y70K. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best Life Diet
by
Greene, Bob
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 12/26/2006
ISBN-13: 9781416540663
ISBN: 1416540660
Description: New. 1416540660 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks D10. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best Life Diet
by
Greene, Bob
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 12/26/2006
ISBN-13: 9781416540663
ISBN: 1416540660
Description: Fine. 1416540660 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 01J. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best Life Diet
by
Greene, Bob
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 12/26/2006
ISBN-13: 9781416540663
ISBN: 1416540660
Description: New. 1416540660 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 21N. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best Life Diet
by
Greene, Bob
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 12/26/2006
ISBN-13: 9781416540663
ISBN: 1416540660
Description: Fine. 1416540660 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks C58. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best Life Diet
by
Greene, Bob; Fulford, D. G.
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781416540663
ISBN: 1416540660
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Book is in very good shape. read more
|
|
The Best Life Diet
by
Greene, Bob
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9781416540663
ISBN: 1416540660
Description: New. 1416540660 SHIPS TODAY! ! GREAT BOOK! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
8
|
|
seller information:
Name:
GIANTBOOKSALE,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best Life Diet
by
Greene, Bob
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781416540663
ISBN: 1416540660
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Very light wear. Book clean and unmarked. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SQuicks Books 4U,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best Life Diet
by
Greene, Bob
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781416540663
ISBN: 1416540660
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 304 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best Life Diet
by
Greene, Bob
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9781416540663
ISBN: 1416540660
Description: Very Good. 1416540660 Missing dust cover, Book shows some light wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Snag A Deal,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best Life Diet
by
Bob Greene
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781416540663
ISBN: 1416540660
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Used hardcover with dust jacket. Both are in very good condition with no flaws to report. read more
|
|
The Best Life Diet
by
Bob Greene
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781416540663
ISBN: 1416540660
Description: Good. Used hardcover in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. May contain underlining or highlighting. read more
|
|
The Best Life Diet
by
Bob Greene
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781416540663
ISBN: 1416540660
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Used hardcover with dust jacket. Both are in very good condition with no flaws to report. read more
|
|
The Best Life Diet
by
Bob Greene
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781416540663
ISBN: 1416540660
Description: Good. Used hardcover in good condition. No dust jacket. May shows some signs of use. read more
|
|
The Best Life Diet
by
Bob Greene
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781416540663
ISBN: 1416540660
Description: New. First printing 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1. Slight shelf wear. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GoodwillnyBooks,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best Life Diet
by
Bob Greene
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781416540663
ISBN: 1416540660
Description: TextbooksRus #9089972. Brand New Book Full guarantee on all titles. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Textbooksrus,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best Life Diet
by
Bob Greene
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781416540663
ISBN: 1416540660
Description: TextbooksRus #9235350. Brand New Book Full guarantee on all titles. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Textbooksrus,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best Life Diet
by
Greene, Bob
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9781416540663
ISBN: 1416540660
Description: Very Good. 1416540660 Thanks for looking at bookhaven1. these books may have shelf wear and remainder mark. hardcover books may have missing or torn Dust Jackets. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookHaven1,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best Life Diet
by
Bob Greene
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 2006-12-26
ISBN-13: 9781416540663
ISBN: 1416540660
Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER: Book is vg, NO DJDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
|
|
The Best Life Diet
by
Bob Greene
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781416540663
ISBN: 1416540660
Description: A wonderful copy with a hint of edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have minimal edgewear. -, Hard Cover, Near Fine / Near Fine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best Life Diet
by
Bob Greene
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781416540663
ISBN: 1416540660
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. A little bit of writing inside front cover-, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|