» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 12   change currency
sort by
The Best Life Diet used book

The Best Life Diet

by Greene, Bob other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 12/2006 ISBN-13: 9781416540663 ISBN: 1416540660

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 304 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Best Life Diet used book

The Best Life Diet

by Greene, Bob other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416540663 ISBN: 1416540660

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 278 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. Lite Use/Wear read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ronald Trudeau, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Best Life Diet used book

The Best Life Diet

by Bob Greene other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 12/26/2006 ISBN-13: 9781416540663 ISBN: 1416540660

Description: Good in good dust jacket. GOOD Ex Library book with usual stickers/stamps/marks. Fast ship! Buy with confidence--satisfaction guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Burnsy's Books, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Best Life Diet used book

The Best Life Diet

by Greene, Bob other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416540663 ISBN: 1416540660

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BARGAIN BOOKS SELLER, SC, USA

Reliability: Best

The Best Life Diet new book

The Best Life Diet

by Greene, Bob other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 12/26/2006 ISBN-13: 9781416540663 ISBN: 1416540660

Description: New. 1416540660 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y70K. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Best Life Diet new book

The Best Life Diet

by Greene, Bob other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 12/26/2006 ISBN-13: 9781416540663 ISBN: 1416540660

Description: New. 1416540660 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks D10. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Best Life Diet used book

The Best Life Diet

by Greene, Bob other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 12/26/2006 ISBN-13: 9781416540663 ISBN: 1416540660

Description: Fine. 1416540660 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 01J. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Best Life Diet new book

The Best Life Diet

by Greene, Bob other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 12/26/2006 ISBN-13: 9781416540663 ISBN: 1416540660

Description: New. 1416540660 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 21N. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Best Life Diet used book

The Best Life Diet

by Greene, Bob other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 12/26/2006 ISBN-13: 9781416540663 ISBN: 1416540660

Description: Fine. 1416540660 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks C58. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Best Life Diet used book

The Best Life Diet

by Greene, Bob; Fulford, D. G. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416540663 ISBN: 1416540660

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Book is in very good shape. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: justice book company, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

The Best Life Diet new book

The Best Life Diet

by Greene, Bob other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster ISBN-13: 9781416540663 ISBN: 1416540660

Description: New. 1416540660 SHIPS TODAY! ! GREAT BOOK! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: GIANTBOOKSALE, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Best Life Diet used book

The Best Life Diet

by Greene, Bob other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416540663 ISBN: 1416540660

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Very light wear. Book clean and unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SQuicks Books 4U, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Best Life Diet used book

The Best Life Diet

by Greene, Bob other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416540663 ISBN: 1416540660

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 304 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Best Life Diet used book

The Best Life Diet

by Greene, Bob other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster ISBN-13: 9781416540663 ISBN: 1416540660

Description: Very Good. 1416540660 Missing dust cover, Book shows some light wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Snag A Deal, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

The Best Life Diet used book

The Best Life Diet

by Bob Greene other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416540663 ISBN: 1416540660

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Used hardcover with dust jacket. Both are in very good condition with no flaws to report. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

The Best Life Diet used book

The Best Life Diet

by Bob Greene other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416540663 ISBN: 1416540660

Description: Good. Used hardcover in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. May contain underlining or highlighting. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

The Best Life Diet used book

The Best Life Diet

by Bob Greene other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416540663 ISBN: 1416540660

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Used hardcover with dust jacket. Both are in very good condition with no flaws to report. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

The Best Life Diet used book

The Best Life Diet

by Bob Greene other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416540663 ISBN: 1416540660

Description: Good. Used hardcover in good condition. No dust jacket. May shows some signs of use. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

The Best Life Diet new book

The Best Life Diet

by Bob Greene other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416540663 ISBN: 1416540660

Description: New. First printing 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1. Slight shelf wear. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: GoodwillnyBooks, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Best Life Diet new book

The Best Life Diet

by Bob Greene other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781416540663 ISBN: 1416540660

Description: TextbooksRus #9089972. Brand New Book Full guarantee on all titles. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Textbooksrus, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

The Best Life Diet new book

The Best Life Diet

by Bob Greene other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781416540663 ISBN: 1416540660

Description: TextbooksRus #9235350. Brand New Book Full guarantee on all titles. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Textbooksrus, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

The Best Life Diet used book

The Best Life Diet

by Greene, Bob other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster ISBN-13: 9781416540663 ISBN: 1416540660

Description: Very Good. 1416540660 Thanks for looking at bookhaven1. these books may have shelf wear and remainder mark. hardcover books may have missing or torn Dust Jackets. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: BookHaven1, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Best Life Diet used book

The Best Life Diet

by Bob Greene other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 2006-12-26 ISBN-13: 9781416540663 ISBN: 1416540660

Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER: Book is vg, NO DJDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Best Life Diet used book

The Best Life Diet

by Bob Greene other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416540663 ISBN: 1416540660

Description: A wonderful copy with a hint of edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have minimal edgewear. -, Hard Cover, Near Fine / Near Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Best Life Diet used book

The Best Life Diet

by Bob Greene other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416540663 ISBN: 1416540660

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. A little bit of writing inside front cover-, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 12: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.