» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Fleeced (Regan Reilly Mystery Series #5) used book

Fleeced (Regan Reilly Mystery Series #5)

by Clark, Carol Higgins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Pocket Books ISBN-13: 9781416523499 ISBN: 1416523499

Description: Fine. 1416523499. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fleeced: a Regan Reilly Mystery used book

Fleeced: a Regan Reilly Mystery

by Carol Higgins Clark other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416523499 ISBN: 1416523499

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fleeced (Regan Reilly Mystery Series #5) (Mass Market Paperback)By Carol Higgins Clark used book

Fleeced (Regan Reilly Mystery Series #5) (Mass Market Paperback)By Carol Higgins Clark

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781416523499 ISBN: 1416523499

Description: Very Good. SLIGHT SHELF WEAR OTHERWISE IN VERY GOOD CONDITION. SLIGHT SHELF WEAR OTHERWISE IN VERY GOOD CONDITION. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: kevin pollock, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fleeced: a Regan Reilly Mystery used book

Fleeced: a Regan Reilly Mystery

by Carol Higgins Clark other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416523499 ISBN: 1416523499

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fleeced (Regan Reilly Mystery Series #5) used book

Fleeced (Regan Reilly Mystery Series #5)

by Clark, Carol Higgins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Pocket Books ISBN-13: 9781416523499 ISBN: 1416523499

Description: Fine. 1416523499 Minimal dust jacket wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fleeced: a Regan Reilly Mystery used book

Fleeced: a Regan Reilly Mystery

by Clark, Carol Higgins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416523499 ISBN: 1416523499

Description: Good. No Jacket. Edges Bumped, Spine Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Solanbooks, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fleeced used book

Fleeced

by Clark, Carol Higgins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416523499 ISBN: 1416523499

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 335 p. Regan Reilly Mysteries (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Your Bookie, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fleeced used book

Fleeced

by Clark, Carol Higgins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416523499 ISBN: 1416523499

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Spine creasing and body tilt with cover wear. Still a nice copy. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 335 p. Regan Reilly Mysteries (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Moldy Bookstore, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fleeced (Regan Reilly Mysteries, No. 5) used book

Fleeced (Regan Reilly Mysteries, No. 5)

by Carol Higgins Clark other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416523499 ISBN: 1416523499

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fleeced (Regan Reilly Mysteries, No. 5) used book

Fleeced (Regan Reilly Mysteries, No. 5)

by Carol Higgins Clark other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416523499 ISBN: 1416523499

Description: Good. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bulldogbooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fleeced (Regan Reilly Mysteries, No. 5) used book

Fleeced (Regan Reilly Mysteries, No. 5)

by Carol Higgins Clark other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416523499 ISBN: 1416523499

Description: Good. Thank you for your order. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nick's Knacks and Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fleeced (Regan Reilly Mysteries, No. 5) used book

Fleeced (Regan Reilly Mysteries, No. 5)

by Carol Higgins Clark other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416523499 ISBN: 1416523499

Description: Very Good. Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fleeced: a Regan Reilly Mystery used book

Fleeced: a Regan Reilly Mystery

by Carol Higgins Clark other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416523499 ISBN: 1416523499

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fleeced: a Regan Reilly Mystery (a Regan Reilly Mystery) used book

Fleeced: a Regan Reilly Mystery (a Regan Reilly Mystery)

by Carol Higgins Clark other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416523499 ISBN: 1416523499

Description: Good. Minor edge and cover wear, rest great! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Treasure Coast Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fleeced used book

Fleeced

by Clark, Carol Higgins other copies of this book

price: $2.50

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market ISBN-13: 9781416523499 ISBN: 1416523499

Description: Pocket 2001. All books in VG or better condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sixth Chamber, Inc, MN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fleeced used book

Fleeced

by Clark, Carol Higgins other copies of this book

price: $3.25

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416523499 ISBN: 1416523499

Description: Very Good. 1416523499. Very good...Minor creases, NO stamps, NO wriitng...All books are mailed in poly envelopes with digital postage/bar-coded for faster delivery. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 335 p. Regan Reilly Mysteries (Paperback). Audience: General/trade.; Regan Reilly Mysteries, No. 5; 1.18 x 6.69 x 4.33 Inches; 368 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Scooter's Online Used Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fleeced new book

Fleeced

by Clark, Carol Higgins other copies of this book

price: $3.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416523499 ISBN: 1416523499

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 335 p. Regan Reilly Mysteries (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: brenda's books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fleeced (a Regan Reilly Mystery) used book

Fleeced (a Regan Reilly Mystery)

by Clark, Carol Higgins other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Paperback Printing Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416523499 ISBN: 1416523499

Description: Good. Brief summary of content available on request by e-mail. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Second Chance Books, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fleeced used book

Fleeced

by Clark, Carol Higgins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416523499 ISBN: 1416523499

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 335 p. Regan Reilly Mysteries (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Tammy K. Thompson, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Fleeced used book

Fleeced

by Clark, Carol Higgins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416523499 ISBN: 1416523499

Description: Very Good. Nice copy. Cover and text are smooth and clean. Light creases on spine.; Regan Reilly Mysteries, No. 5; 1.18 x 6.69 x 4.33 Inches; 368 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kenta Pierce Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Fleeced (Regan Reilly Mysteries, No. 5) used book

Fleeced (Regan Reilly Mysteries, No. 5)

by Carol Higgins Clark other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket Books ISBN-13: 9781416523499 ISBN: 1416523499

Description: Good. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Fleeced (Regan Reilly Mysteries, No. 5) used book

Fleeced (Regan Reilly Mysteries, No. 5)

by Carol Higgins Clark other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781416523499 ISBN: 1416523499

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Fleeced (Regan Reilly Mysteries, No. 5) used book

Fleeced (Regan Reilly Mysteries, No. 5)

by Carol Higgins Clark other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket Books ISBN-13: 9781416523499 ISBN: 1416523499

Description: Good. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good