» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
The Lost Get-Back Boogie used book

The Lost Get-Back Boogie

by Burke, James Lee other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Star Date Published: 2/28/2006 ISBN-13: 9781416517061 ISBN: 1416517065

Description: Very Good. 1416517065 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks B69. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Lost Get-Back Boogie used book

The Lost Get-Back Boogie

by James Lee Burke other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Star Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416517061 ISBN: 1416517065

Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

The Lost Get-Back Boogie used book

The Lost Get-Back Boogie

by James Lee Burke other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket Star Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416517061 ISBN: 1416517065

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Lost Get-Back Boogie used book

The Lost Get-Back Boogie

by James Lee Burke other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket Star ISBN-13: 9781416517061 ISBN: 1416517065

Description: Good. Purchasing this DVD supports the North Central Regional Library. Thriftbooks and NCRL have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Library ID found on DVD and case. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Lost Get-Back Boogie used book

The Lost Get-Back Boogie

by James Lee Burke other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket Star ISBN-13: 9781416517061 ISBN: 1416517065

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Lost Get-Back Boogie used book

The Lost Get-Back Boogie

by James Lee Burke other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket Star ISBN-13: 9781416517061 ISBN: 1416517065

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Lost Get-Back Boogie used book

The Lost Get-Back Boogie

by James Lee Burke other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket Star Date Published: 2/28/2006 ISBN-13: 9781416517061 ISBN: 1416517065

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

The Lost Get-Back Boogie used book

The Lost Get-Back Boogie

by James Lee Burke other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781416517061 ISBN: 1416517065

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Lost Get-Back Boogie used book

The Lost Get-Back Boogie

by James Lee Burke other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781416517061 ISBN: 1416517065

Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Pocket Star Pub Date: 2/28/2006 Binding: Paperback Pages: 416. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookHolders, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

The Lost Get-Back Boogie used book

The Lost Get-Back Boogie

by Burke, James Lee other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Pocket Star Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416517061 ISBN: 1416517065

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 376 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Lost Get-Back Boogie used book

The Lost Get-Back Boogie

by Burke, James Lee other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Pocket Star Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416517061 ISBN: 1416517065

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 376 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Lost Get-Back Boogie used book

The Lost Get-Back Boogie

by James Lee Burke other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781416517061 ISBN: 1416517065

Description: Good. Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

The Lost Get-Back Boogie used book

The Lost Get-Back Boogie

by James Lee Burke other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781416517061 ISBN: 1416517065

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. Mass Market Paperback edition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Lost-Get Back, Boogie the used book

Lost-Get Back, Boogie the

by Burke, James Lee other copies of this book

price: $2.34

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Star Date Published: Mar 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416517061 ISBN: 1416517065

Description: C+ 1st printing. 1416517065. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Abooktrader, Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Lost Get-Back Boogie used book

The Lost Get-Back Boogie

by Burke, James Lee other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Pocket Star ISBN-13: 9781416517061 ISBN: 1416517065

Description: Very Good. 1416517065. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Lost Get-Back Boogie used book

The Lost Get-Back Boogie

by Burke, James Lee other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. FULL Number Line First Edition Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Pocket Star Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416517061 ISBN: 1416517065

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. NO spine creasing Spine Edges are worn and small rips on both sides of bottom spine Covers show shelf wear but are not bent Edges are gently worn Text is CLEAN and tight A SMOKE FREE book. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 376 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Melissa Hanley, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Lost Get-Back Boogie used book

The Lost Get-Back Boogie

by Burke, James Lee other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Paperback Edition Binding: Oversize Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Star Books, New York Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416517061 ISBN: 1416517065

Description: Very Good. Very good copy, old barcode sticker on the rear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Marlowe's Mysteries, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Lost Get-Back Boogie used book

The Lost Get-Back Boogie

by Burke, James Lee other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Star Date Published: 2006-02-28 ISBN-13: 9781416517061 ISBN: 1416517065

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Cracked Book, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Lost Get-Back Boogie used book

The Lost Get-Back Boogie

by James Lee Burke other copies of this book

price: $5.50

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Star Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416517061 ISBN: 1416517065

Description: Very Good. Great condition, only a little light wear from reading GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GoodwillnyBooks, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Lost Get Back Boogie, the used book

Lost Get Back Boogie, the

by Burke, James other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback ISBN-13: 9781416517061 ISBN: 1416517065

Description: GOOD. Trade Paperback-9781416517061 QT [BURKE, JAMES] LOST GET BACK BOOGIE, THE. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: All Booked Up FL, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Lost Get-Back Boogie, the used book

Lost Get-Back Boogie, the

by Burke, James Lee other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Star Books, New York Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416517061 ISBN: 1416517065

Description: Fine. No Jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. LOOKS NEARLY NEW. Pocket Star Premium edition March 2006 with full print line; 376 numbered pages; very light spine creases; clean & tight; no loose, torn, missing, or dog-eared pages; no writing, store stamps or stickers. Cover art by Carols Beltran. No dust jacket as issued. Not a remainder. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Forbescs Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

The Lost Get-Back Boogie new book

The Lost Get-Back Boogie

by James Lee Burke other copies of this book

price: $7.74

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Star Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416517061 ISBN: 1416517065

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Lost Get-Back Boogie used book

The Lost Get-Back Boogie

by James Lee Burke other copies of this book

price: $8.90

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Star Date Published: 2006-02-28 ISBN-13: 9781416517061 ISBN: 1416517065

Description: Like New. First edition, first printing (complete # line), like new, no markings. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: TerBooks, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Lost Get-Back Boogie new book

The Lost Get-Back Boogie

by Burke, James Lee other copies of this book

list price: $9.99

our price: $8.99

you save: $1.00 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Pocket Star Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416517061 ISBN: 1416517065

Description: New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 376 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Lost Get-Back Boogie used book

The Lost Get-Back Boogie

by James Lee Burke other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Star Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781416517061 ISBN: 1416517065

Description: Good. Book cover-The cover of this book is creased or has markings in accordance with the book's age. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Greener Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.