» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Credit Repair (Book With Cd-Rom) used book

Credit Repair (Book With Cd-Rom)

by Robin Leonard J.D., John Lamb Attorney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: NOLO ISBN-13: 9781413306354 ISBN: 1413306357

Description: Good. Purchasing this book supports the King County Library System Foundation. Thriftbooks and KCLSF have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Credit Repair (Book With Cd-Rom) used book

Credit Repair (Book With Cd-Rom)

by Robin Leonard, John Lamb other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781413306354 ISBN: 1413306357

Description: Good. Former Library book. With CD! Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Credit Repair (Book With Cd-Rom) used book

Credit Repair (Book With Cd-Rom)

by Robin Leonard, John Lamb other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781413306354 ISBN: 1413306357

Description: Very Good. Former Library book. Sorry, CD missing. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Credit Repair (Book With Cd-Rom) used book

Credit Repair (Book With Cd-Rom)

by J.D., Robin Leonard; Attorney, John Lamb other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: NOLO ISBN-13: 9781413306354 ISBN: 1413306357

Description: Good. 1413306357 Former library item may have library binding and show stamps, stickers or other marks. Items not meeting quality expectations may be returned. Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: B-Logistics, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Credit Repair (Book With Cd-Rom) used book

Credit Repair (Book With Cd-Rom)

by J.D., Robin Leonard; Attorney, John Lamb other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: NOLO ISBN-13: 9781413306354 ISBN: 1413306357

Description: Good. 1413306357 Former library item may have library binding and show stamps, stickers or other marks. Items not meeting quality expectations may be returned. Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: B-Logistics, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Credit Repair (Book With Cd-Rom) used book

Credit Repair (Book With Cd-Rom)

by Robin Leonard J.D.; John Lamb Attorney other copies of this book

price: $11.95

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: NOLO Date Published: 2007-06-29 ISBN-13: 9781413306354 ISBN: 1413306357

Description: Like New. Pages clean and unmarked. No Cd. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Prince Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Credit Repair (Book With Cd-Rom) used book

Credit Repair (Book With Cd-Rom)

by Robin Leonard J.D., John Lamb Attorney other copies of this book

price: $16.00

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: NOLO Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781413306354 ISBN: 1413306357

Description: Fine. Like new 8th edition; cd never opened; clean text. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: The Bookworm, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Credit Repair (Book With Cd-Rom) new book

Credit Repair (Book With Cd-Rom)

by Robin Leonard J.D.; John Lamb Attorney other copies of this book

price: $16.31

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: NOLO Date Published: 2007-06-29 ISBN-13: 9781413306354 ISBN: 1413306357

Description: New. NEW-never used. Pages are clean and binding is secure. Cover is in very good condition with just very light soiling. CD-Rom is still sealed. Orders packed carefully and shipped daily with tracking # emailed to you. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Highfield Book Shop, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Credit Repair (Book With Cd-Rom) new book

Credit Repair (Book With Cd-Rom)

by J.D., Robin Leonard; Attorney, John Lamb other copies of this book

price: $18.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: NOLO ISBN-13: 9781413306354 ISBN: 1413306357

Description: New. 1413306357 BRAND NEW * GIFT QUALITY. CD ROM FACTORY SEALED. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: MORGANA, INC, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Credit Repair (Book With Cd-Rom) used book

Credit Repair (Book With Cd-Rom)

by Robin Leonard J.D., John Lamb Attorney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781413306354 ISBN: 1413306357

Description: Good. Used-Good Default Text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: junglebooksnorthwest, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Credit Repair (Book With Cd-Rom) used book

Credit Repair (Book With Cd-Rom)

by J.D., Robin Leonard; Attorney, John Lamb other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: NOLO ISBN-13: 9781413306354 ISBN: 1413306357

Description: Very Good. 1413306357 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Credit Repair used book

Credit Repair

by Robin Leonard J.D.; John Lamb Attorney other copies of this book

price: $3.25

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: NOLO, Berkeley, California, U.S.A. Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781413306354 ISBN: 1413306357

Description: Very Good. Includes CD Rom disk, Covers are shiny showing minor scuffing, light creasing and edge wear. Spine is straight and tight. Pages and text are crisp and clean with typical library markings and card pocket. Great Reading Copy! We will pack your order Quickly & Securely. Your Satisfaction is Guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Surfwater Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Credit Repair (Book With Cd-Rom) used book

Credit Repair (Book With Cd-Rom)

by J.D., Robin Leonard; Attorney, John Lamb other copies of this book

price: $5.65

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: NOLO ISBN-13: 9781413306354 ISBN: 1413306357

Description: Very Good. 1413306357 Book is in Very Good condition: EX-LIBRARY with the normal stamps, stickers, bar code. Clean cover/interior pgs. No text marks. Very minor shelf-wear to cover edges. Tight binding. Great source of info! Ships from Dallas, Texas. Excellent Customer Servi. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Libro_Lance, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Credit Repair With Cdrom (Credit Repair) new book

Credit Repair With Cdrom (Credit Repair)

by Leonard, Robin other copies of this book

price: $31.04

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: NOLO ISBN-13: 9781413306354 ISBN: 1413306357

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Credit Repair (Book With Cd-Rom) used book

Credit Repair (Book With Cd-Rom)

by Robin Leonard J.D. other copies of this book

price: $46.41

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: NOLO Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781413306354 ISBN: 1413306357

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.