Your search: Books » ISBN: 9781401303051
(26 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
Regaining Your Self: Breaking Free From the Eating Disorder Identity: a Bold New Approach
by
Ira M. Sacker, Sheila Buff
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
ISBN-13: 9781401303051
ISBN: 1401303056
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Regaining Your Self: Breaking Free From the Eating Disorder Identity: a Bold New Approach
by
Ira M. Sacker, Sheila Buff
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781401303051
ISBN: 1401303056
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Regaining Your Self: Breaking Free From the Eating Disorder Identity: a Bold New Approach
by
Ira M. Sacker, Sheila Buff
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781401303051
ISBN: 1401303056
Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Regaining Your Self: Breaking Free From the Eating Disorder Identity: a Bold New Approach
by
Sacker, Ira M.; Buff, Sheila
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
ISBN-13: 9781401303051
ISBN: 1401303056
Description: Very Good. 1401303056 Hardcover With Dust Jacket, Condition: Very Good (book) /Very Good (jacket). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
MonarchBooksUSA ,
NC,
USA
Reliability:
Regaining Your Self: Breaking Free From the Eating Disorder Identity: a Bold New Approach
by
Ira M. Sacker~Sheila Buff
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9781401303051
ISBN: 1401303056
Description: -Great Buy! -May be slightly hurt and may have remainder mark-100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more
Regaining Your Self: Breaking Free From the Eating Disorder Identity: a Bold New Approach
by
Ira M. Sacker, Sheila Buff
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781401303051
ISBN: 1401303056
Description: Very Good. Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 1st Edition. 2007 Hardcover. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Armadillo Books ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Regaining Your Self: Breaking Free From the Eating Disorder Identity: a Bold New Approach
by
Ira M. Sacker~Sheila Buff
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9781401303051
ISBN: 1401303056
Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
BargainBookStores ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
Regaining Yourself: Breaking Free From the Eating Disorder Identity: a Bold New Approach
by
Sacker, Ira M., Ph.D. / Buff, Sheila
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion Books
Date Published: 2007-03-06
ISBN-13: 9781401303051
ISBN: 1401303056
Description: NEW. Hardcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9781401303051. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
MediaCompass LLC ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Regaining Your Self: Breaking Free from the Eating Disorder Indenty: A Bold New Approach
by
Sacker, Ira M, and Buff, Sheila
other copies of this book
list price: $24.95
our price: $22.46
you save: $2.49 (10%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9781401303051
ISBN: 1401303056
Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 208 p. read more
Regaining Your Self: Breaking Free From the Eating Disorder Identity: a Bold New Approach
by
Ira M. Sacker, Sheila Buff
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9781401303051
ISBN: 1401303056
Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more
Regaining Your Self: Breaking Free From the Eating Disorder Identity: a Bold New Approach
by
Ira M. Sacker; Sheila Buff
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
Date Published: 2007-03-06
ISBN-13: 9781401303051
ISBN: 1401303056
Description: Like New. Clean copy, general shelf-wear, intact, fast shipping. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
RUSHHOURBUSINESS ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Real Food
by
Nina Planck
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781401303051
ISBN: 1401303056
Description: Fine. read more
Regaining Your Self: Breaking Free From the Eating Disorder Identity: a Bold New Approach
by
Ira M. Sacker; Sheila Buff
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
Date Published: 2007-03-06
ISBN-13: 9781401303051
ISBN: 1401303056
Description: New. NEW CONDITION OTHER THAN PUBLISHERS REMAINDER MARK! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
American Book Fairs ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Regaining Your Self: Breaking Free From the Eating Disorder Identity: a Bold New Approach
by
Ira M. Sacker; Sheila Buff
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
Date Published: 2007-03-06
ISBN-13: 9781401303051
ISBN: 1401303056
Description: Like New. Never Owned Or Read! Some May Have A Publishers Remainder Mark or Light Shelf Wear. NEW CONDITION OTHER THAN PUBLISHERS REMAINDER MARK! read more
Regaining Your Self: Breaking Free From the Eating Disorder Identity
by
Sacker, Ira M.
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9781401303051
ISBN: 1401303056
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Clean, tight text. Faint soiling to panels of DJ. Slight spine lean. Light shelfwear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
eBookman ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Regaining Your Self: Breaking Free From the Eating Disorder Identity: a Bold New Approach
by
Sacker, Ira M., Buff, Sheila
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781401303051
ISBN: 1401303056
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Regaining Your Self: Breaking Free From the Eating Disorder Identity: a Bold New Approach
by
Sacker, Ira M., Buff, Sheila
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781401303051
ISBN: 1401303056
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Regaining Your Self
by
Sacker, Ira M.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781401303051
ISBN: 1401303056
Description: BRAND NEW. 1401303056. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
indoo ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Regaining Your Self: Breaking Free From the Eating Disorder Identity: a Bold New Approach
by
Sacker, Ira M.; Buff, Sheila
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Publisher: Hyperion
ISBN-13: 9781401303051
ISBN: 1401303056
Description: Good. 1401303056 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
7
seller information:
Name:
Paperleaf Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Regaining Your Self: Breaking Free From the Eating
by
Sacker, Ira M. And Buff, Sheila
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Edition: 1st edition
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Hyperion Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9781401303051
ISBN: 1401303056
Description: The coauthor of the classic "Dying to Be Thin" now offers a new understandingand approach to eating disorders. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Regaining Your Self: Breaking Free From the Eating Disorder Identity: a Bold New Approach
by
Sacker, Ira M., Buff, Sheila
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781401303051
ISBN: 1401303056
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Regaining Your Self: Breaking Free From the Eating Disorder Identity: a Bold New Approach
by
Sacker, Ira M.; Buff, Sheila
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Publisher: Hyperion
ISBN-13: 9781401303051
ISBN: 1401303056
Description: New. 1401303056 Absolutely Brand New. No marks and in pristine condition. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
7
seller information:
Name:
Paperleaf Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Regaining Your Self: Breaking Free From the Eating Disorder Identity: a Bold New Approach
by
Ira M. Sacker
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9781401303051
ISBN: 1401303056
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Regaining Your Self: Breaking Free From the Eating Disorder Indenty: a Bold New Approach
by
Sacker, Ira
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: Hyperion
ISBN-13: 9781401303051
ISBN: 1401303056
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Regaining Your Self: Breaking Free From the Eating Disorder Identity: a Bold New Approach
by
Sacker, Ira M.; Buff, Sheila
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Publisher: Hyperion
ISBN-13: 9781401303051
ISBN: 1401303056
Description: Fine. 1401303056 Like new condition. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
Jersey Ray ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.