Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 01/2004
ISBN-13:9781400060306ISBN:1400060303
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 01/2004
ISBN-13:9781400060306ISBN:1400060303
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 01/2004
ISBN-13:9781400060306ISBN:1400060303
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13:9781400060306ISBN:1400060303
Description: Good in good dust jacket. A moderate amount of wear on Cover and interior pages. (W2) Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13:9781400060306ISBN:1400060303
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13:9781400060306ISBN:1400060303
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13:9781400060306ISBN:1400060303
Description: Good in Good jacket. First Edition. 254-X Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Description: Good. Purchasing this DVD supports the North Central Regional Library. Thriftbooks and NCRL have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Library ID found on DVD and case. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.