Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Debt Cures LLC
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13:9780979825804ISBN:0979825806
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Hard Cover--FINE/FINE--Book and dust jacket are clean and bright with only slightest of shelf wear. 310 pages. read more
Description: Good in Good dust jacket; 2007. 0979825806. Good used copy with some bumping at edges of binding and bottom corners of book. Unmarked. DJ improved with new, clear mylar cover.; Hardcover; Equity Press; Pueblo CO; Second Printing; Large 8vo 9"-10" tall; 316 pages. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Debt Cures Llc
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13:9780979825804ISBN:0979825806
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Hard Cover--VG/VG--Book and dust jacket are clean and bright with only slightest of wear. 316 pages. Later printing. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Equity Press
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13:9780979825804ISBN:0979825806
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Looks BRAND NEW inside. CLEAN text. NO marks. Great reading copy. Dust jacket clean & glossy. Looks NEW. Check our reliability, then compare & enjoy best value. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Audience: General/trade. read more
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Equity Press
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13:9780979825804ISBN:0979825806
Description: Good. Cover and pages may have some wear or writing. Binding is tight. We ship daily Monday-Friday. Delivery Confirmation included on all domestic orders. read more
Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Hardcover. First Printing Ed. Used, good. Minor cover rubbing and edge wear. Dust jacket has small tears/bends on edges. Tape on dust jacket. Dust jacket in Good condition. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Equity Press
Date Published: 2007-05
ISBN-13:9780979825804ISBN:0979825806
Description: Like New. This item usually ships next business day. For faster delivery, we suggest the Expedited Shipping Option. Buy with Pride! read more
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Very good copy//Text is clean and tight//Very slight shelf wear//Dustjacket is complete//contains a unopened CD the "25 Secrets to Wealth Creation"//A VERY BEAUTIFUL COPY. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.