Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780965880466
(10 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Plain Talk About Genesis
by
John K. Reed
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780965880466
ISBN: 096588046X
Description: 2000. Softcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. Some aging/yellowing of text pages. Cover/spine has minor creases and/or small tears. read more
|
|
Plain Talk About Genesis
by
Reed, John K.
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Deo Volente Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780965880466
ISBN: 096588046X
Description: Good. 096588046X Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Plain Talk About Genesis
by
Reed, John K.
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Deo Volente Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780965880466
ISBN: 096588046X
Description: Very Good. 096588046X Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
|
|
Just Checking: Scenes From the Life of an Obsessive-Compulsive
by
Colas, Emily
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: NY: Pocket Books, 1998, NY
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780965880466
ISBN: 096588046X
Description: Very Good. Trade Paperback. Nice clean book in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Hilton Books,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Plain Talk About Genesis
by
John K. Reed
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780965880466
ISBN: 096588046X
Description: Like New. Like New Condition. read more
|
|
Just Checking: Scenes Fromthe Life of an Obsessive-Compulsive
by
Colas, Emily
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books, New York
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780965880466
ISBN: 096588046X
Description: VG-. 8vo, 165, Trade paperback. Light wear. read more
|
|
Plain Talk About Genesis
by
John K. Reed
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Deo Volente Publishing
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780965880466
ISBN: 096588046X
Description: Very Good. Top quality, accurate descriptions. read more
|
|
Plain Talk About Genesis
by
John K. Reed
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Deo Volente Publishing
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780965880466
ISBN: 096588046X
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookmans,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Plain Talk About Genesis
by
John K. Reed, John K. Reed
other copies of this book
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: POCKET BOOKS @
ISBN-13: 9780965880466
ISBN: 096588046X
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Plain Talk About Genesis
by
John K. Reed
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Deo Volente Publishing
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780965880466
ISBN: 096588046X
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|