|
The Autograph Man
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Publisher: Random House
ISBN-13: 9780965546256
ISBN: 096554625X
Description: Very Good. 096554625X Book free of markings. Cover shows light edge wear. Interior & spine evidence only gentlest use. Overall, a very pretty copy. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Forestelves,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Autograph Man
by
Smith, Zadie
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Perfect Bound Paper
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780965546256
ISBN: 096554625X
Description: Very Good + to Near Fine. No Jacket as Issued. Trade Paperback. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" Excellent shape, no remainder marks. Little wear. Binding tight, pages clean though old store price penciled on FEP. (Store Display-Gen Fic) read more
|
|
The Autograph Man
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780965546256
ISBN: 096554625X
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
The Autograph Man
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780965546256
ISBN: 096554625X
Description: New. Brand New! . read more
|
|
The Autograph Man
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780965546256
ISBN: 096554625X
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
|
|
The Autograph Man [Paperback] By Zadie Smith
by
Editor-Zadie Smith
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780965546256
ISBN: 096554625X
Description: Like New. Excellent condition with crisp edges. Clean text & cover. No creases to spine. _ read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bodara Books,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Autograph Man
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780965546256
ISBN: 096554625X
Description: Very Good. Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. read more
|
|
The Autograph Man (a Novel)
by
Smith, Zadie
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: stated 1st US
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Random, New York
Date Published: c2002
ISBN-13: 9780965546256
ISBN: 096554625X
Description: near fine, trade paperback, pale blue covers. Giftable! 347 pgs, ISBN: 0-965-54625-X. No printed price on cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Gils Book Loft,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Autograph Man
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780965546256
ISBN: 096554625X
Description: Like New. Great Buy! Never Used. May Have a Publisher's Mark. We have over 3, 500, 000 Books Sold! read more
|
|
The Autograph Man
by
Unknown
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Random House
ISBN-13: 9780965546256
ISBN: 096554625X
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
The Autograph Man
by
Unknown
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Random House
ISBN-13: 9780965546256
ISBN: 096554625X
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
The Autograph Man
by
Unknown
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Random House
ISBN-13: 9780965546256
ISBN: 096554625X
Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Autograph Man
by
Unknown
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Random House
ISBN-13: 9780965546256
ISBN: 096554625X
Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Autograph Man
by
Unknown
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Random House
ISBN-13: 9780965546256
ISBN: 096554625X
Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Autograph Man
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Publisher: Random House
ISBN-13: 9780965546256
ISBN: 096554625X
Description: Good. 096554625X Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Autograph Man
by
Zadie Smith
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Random
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780965546256
ISBN: 096554625X
Description: Good. Book shows shelf wear. read more
|
|
The Autograph Man
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780965546256
ISBN: 096554625X
Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more
|
|
The Autograph Man (Isbn: 096554625x / 0-9655462-5-X)
by
Smith, Zadie
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: First U.S. Edition
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780965546256
ISBN: 096554625X
Description: Good. No Jacket. GOOD: Trade Paperback 2002, Stated First U.S. Edition. B2. Random House. Used book. Read once. Edge/shelfwear. Please Note; We donate 10% of sales to local Childrens' Charities. Email confirmation. Thousands of titles to choose from with a broad selection and variety. The very best customer care, quality of merchandise and secure packaging. Dependable, personal and friendly service. Satisfaction guaranteed. Standard shipments arrive 7-10 business days. Priority 3-6. read more
|
|
The Autograph Man
by
Smith, Zadie
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780965546256
ISBN: 096554625X
Description: Very good. Great paperback in very good condition! upper corner scuff. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
LilPuddsbooks,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Autograph Man
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780965546256
ISBN: 096554625X
Description: Good. Clean pages. Light shelf wear. read more
|
|
The Auto-Graph Man
by
Smith, Zadie
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Trade Paper
Publisher: Random House
ISBN-13: 9780965546256
ISBN: 096554625X
Description: Very Good. Used Very good condition. Tradepaper. Used. Pages tight and clean. read more
|
|
The Autograph Man
by
Zadie Smith
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780965546256
ISBN: 096554625X
Description: Fine-Used in None as Issued jacket. / 096554625x. First US Edition. Ships with confirming email. 100% money back guarantee. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Twowillowsbooks,
CT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Autograph Man
by
Smith, Zadie
other copies of this book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Soft Bound
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780965546256
ISBN: 096554625X
Description: Very Good or better. Remainder, may have marks on edge, otherwise like new-Because of our high volume, we can not accurately describe each book, so we list the MINIMUM condition you can expect; most are better than the condition listed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Encore Books,
NH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Autograph Man
by
Smith, Zadie
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S BOOK CLUB PAPERBACK
Publisher: RANDOM HOUSE TRADE @
ISBN-13: 9780965546256
ISBN: 096554625X
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Autograph Man
by
Smith, Zadie
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S BOOK CLUB PAPERBACK
Publisher: RANDOM HOUSE TRADE @
ISBN-13: 9780965546256
ISBN: 096554625X
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|