» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
new book

Tissue Cleansing Through Bowel Management

by Bernard Jensen other copies of this book

price: $52.99

Ships from LA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bernard Jensen Publisher Date Published: 1981-06 ISBN-13: 9780960836079 ISBN: 0960836071

Description: New. Beautiful New Paperback Book with Glossy Finish. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Ostermann Enterprises, LA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Tissue Cleansing Through Bowel Management

by Bernard Jensen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bernard Jensen Publisher ISBN-13: 9780960836079 ISBN: 0960836071

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Tissue Cleansing Through Bowel Management

by Bernard Jensen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bernard Jensen Publisher ISBN-13: 9780960836079 ISBN: 0960836071

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Tissue Cleansing Through Bowel Management

by Bernard Jensen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bernard Jensen Publisher ISBN-13: 9780960836079 ISBN: 0960836071

Description: Fair. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Tissue Cleansing Through Bowel Management

by Bernard Jensen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bernard Jensen Publisher ISBN-13: 9780960836079 ISBN: 0960836071

Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Tissue Cleansing Through Bowel Management

by Bernard Jensen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bernard Jensen Publisher Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780960836079 ISBN: 0960836071

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: GoodwillIndustries_WSM, IA, USA

Reliability: High

new book

Tissue Cleansing Through Bowel Management

by Jensen other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback ISBN-13: 9780960836079 ISBN: 0960836071

Description: New. No dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Media Retail Store, CO, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Tissue Cleansing Through Bowel Management

by Bernard Jensen other copies of this book

price: $5.95

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bernard Jensen Publisher Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780960836079 ISBN: 0960836071

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: ABC Books, MO, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Tissue Cleansing Through Bowel Management

by Jensen, Bernard other copies of this book

price: $7.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Bernard Jensen Publisher ISBN-13: 9780960836079 ISBN: 0960836071

Description: Very Good. 0960836071 paperback in very good condition. Pages are clean, binding is tight. Cover has slight shelf wear. Appears gently read. Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Leigh's Favorite Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Tissue Cleansing Through Bowel Management

by Jensen, Bernard Ph.D. other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Bernard Jensen Intl, Escondido, California, U.S.A. Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780960836079 ISBN: 0960836071

Description: Good in n/a jacket. Softcover. Sound & good copy, light to moderate rubbing/edgewear to wraps. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Man, BC, CANADA

Reliability: High

used book

Tissue Cleansing Through Bowel Management

by Jensen, Bernard other copies of this book

price: $13.74

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Bernard Jensen Publisher ISBN-13: 9780960836079 ISBN: 0960836071

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

new book

Tissue Cleansing Through Bowel Management

by Jensen, Bernard other copies of this book

price: $15.74

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bernard Jensen Publisher ISBN-13: 9780960836079 ISBN: 0960836071

Description: New. 0960836071 Great shape, no spine cracks or marks on pages or cover. May have some shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: booksandsailboats, FL, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Tissue Cleansing Through Bowel Management

by Jensen, Bernard other copies of this book

price: $16.00

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bernard Jensen Intl, Escondido, California, U.S.A. Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780960836079 ISBN: 0960836071

Description: Very Good. 8vo-over 7 3/4"-9 3/4" Tall 0960836071 175 pp, blue wraps. Light general wear on wraps. Pages clean; sound binding. Few color photos, b/w illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Bin, OR, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Tissue Cleansing Through Bowel Management

by Jensen, Bernard other copies of this book

price: $21.85

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 10th edition Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bernard Jensen Enterprises Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780960836079 ISBN: 0960836071

Description: Good condition, covers have light edge wear, sticker remnant on back, previous owner's name inside. Contents clean and intact. 8 1/4" x 5 1/4" 175 pages. Interesting, unusual book on "raising bowel consciousness. " 10 pages of rather frightening color photos. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Daisy, MI, USA

Reliability: High

new book

Tissue Cleansing Through Bowel Management: With the Ultimate Tissue

by Bernard Jensen other copies of this book

price: $31.28

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780960836079 ISBN: 0960836071

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nutri Centre bookshop, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

used book

Tissue Cleansing Through Bowel Management With the Ultimate Tissue Cleansing System [Intestines Medical Gastroenterology]

by Jensen, Bernard Ph.D. other copies of this book

price: $35.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: A Paper Back Good Gently Used Publisher: Bernard Jensen Intl, Escondido, California, U.S.A. Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780960836079 ISBN: 0960836071

Description: Good. 2 ATW. Light wear to spine and Edges. Excellent "How-to" reference guide. Here is a practical, easy-to-use guide with full directions and photographs/illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: ROGELIO C., CA, USA

Reliability: High

new book

Tissue Cleansing Through Bowel Management (Dr. Jensen)

other copies of this book

price: $38.64

Ships from NSW, AUSTRALIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bernard Jensen Publisher ISBN-13: 9780960836079 ISBN: 0960836071

Description: New. ISBN10: 0960836071. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_DOWN_UNDER, NSW, AUSTRALIA

Reliability: High

used book

Tissue Cleansing Through Bowel Management With the Ultimate Tissue Cleansing System [Intestines Medical Gastroenterology]

by Jensen, Bernard Ph.D. other copies of this book

price: $50.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: A Paper Back Good Gently Used Publisher: Bernard Jensen Intl, Escondido, California, U.S.A. Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780960836079 ISBN: 0960836071

Description: Good. 2 ATW. Light wear to spine and Edges. Excellent "How-to" reference guide. Here is a practical, easy-to-use guide with full directions and photographs/illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: ROGELIO C., CA, USA

Reliability: High

new book

Tissue Cleansing Through Bowel Management (Dr. Jensen)

other copies of this book

price: $54.41

Ships from KENT, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bernard Jensen Publisher ISBN-13: 9780960836079 ISBN: 0960836071

Description: New. Please note that deliveries to addresses in the UK and Europe will be in 4-14 business days. Other countries should refer to Alibris standard times. ISBN10: 0960836071. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: A Green Hippo, KENT, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

used book

Tissue Cleansing Through Bowel Management

by Jensen, Bernard Ph.D. other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paper Publisher: Bernard Jensen Intl, Escondido, California, U.S.A. Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780960836079 ISBN: 0960836071

Description: Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: ABBS Volume 1, CO, USA

Reliability: Average

new book

Tissue Cleansing Through Bowel Management (Dr. Jensen)

other copies of this book

price: $38.93

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bernard Jensen Publisher ISBN-13: 9780960836079 ISBN: 0960836071

Description: New. PLEASE NOTE that we do not offer expedited shipping. Orders placed with the priority shipping option will automatically be canceled. ISBN10: 0960836071. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: PremierBook, MI, USA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.