Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780937611968
(13 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Your Heart, Your Planet
by
Harvey Diamond
other copies of this book
Ships from
NM,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hay House Inc
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780937611968
ISBN: 0937611964
Description: Good. Buy with confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Coas Books, Inc.,
NM,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Your Heart, Your Planet
by
Diamond, Harvey
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Hay House Inc, Carlsbad, California, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780937611968
ISBN: 0937611964
Description: Very Good. Clean tight unmarked book. Nice Copy! read more
|
|
Your Heart, Your Planet
by
Harvey Diamond
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780937611968
ISBN: 0937611964
Description: 1990. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; . read more
|
|
Your Heart-Your Planet
by
Diamond, Harvey
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Hay House, Incorporated, Carlsbad, CA, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780937611968
ISBN: 0937611964
Description: Very Good. CLEAN TIGHT UNMARKED BOOK WITH NO CREASING. read more
|
|
Your Heart Your Planet
by
Harvey Diamond
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Hay House
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780937611968
ISBN: 0937611964
Description: VG. Book is as new except for sticker residue at top front corner. Pages clean, unmarked, tight, whole. Appears unused, unread. 237 pages. read more
|
|
Your Heart, Your Planet
by
Diamond, Harvey
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hay House Inc
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780937611968
ISBN: 0937611964
Description: Very Good. Size: 0.8 x 5.4 x 8.3 inches; Book Description Here are the facts of life as you never heard them before! The startling reality of the kinship between your personal health and the survival of our planet. You can help reverse these urgent problems and enhance your personal health at the same time. This is a book that will shock you and inform you, energize and motivate you, that begins at the very heart of the matter-your heart... read more
|
|
Your Heart, Your Planet (Paperback, 1990) Other Editions...
by
Harvey Diamond
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780937611968
ISBN: 0937611964
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Your Heart, Your Planet
by
Harvey Diamond
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hay House Inc
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780937611968
ISBN: 0937611964
Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more
|
|
Your Heart, Your Planet
by
Diamond, Harvey
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Hay House Inc, Carlsbad, CA
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780937611968
ISBN: 0937611964
Description: Fine. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾-9¾Tall. This book deals with the personal health of people and its realtionship to the planet. read more
|
|
Your Heart, Your Planet
by
Harvey Diamond
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780937611968
ISBN: 0937611964
Description: Good ISBN 10: 0937611964 ISBN 13: 9780937611968 bk# 20.2. f54. q1. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MildredsBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Your Heart-Your Planet
by
Diamond, Harvey
other copies of this book
Ships from
VIC,
AUSTRALIA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Hay House, Incorporated, Carlsbad, Ca, U. S. A.
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780937611968
ISBN: 0937611964
Description: Very Good. 0937611964. First printing trade edition october 1990. Gift inscription inside front cover. Very good copy. 190p; 8vo. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
dromanabooks,
VIC,
AUSTRALIA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Your Heart, Your Planet
by
Harvey Diamond
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hay House Inc
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780937611968
ISBN: 0937611964
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Your Heart, Your Planet
by
Diamond, Harvey
other copies of this book
Ships from
ID,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780937611968
ISBN: 0937611964
Description: Very good. Clean pages, tight binding, paperback cover has very light shelfwear--104A230408. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A Bookworm,
ID,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|