|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780937611951
(31 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
Your Heart, Your Planet
by
Diamond, Harvey
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hay House
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780937611951
ISBN: 0937611956
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 237 p. read more
|
|
Your Heart, Your Planet
by
Harvey Diamond
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780937611951
ISBN: 0937611956
Description: Good. Hardcover no dj. Good, with average condition problems for its age. Book has been read but remains straight, clean, and tight. No internal markings. 1990. Hardcover no dj. read more
|
|
Your Heart, Your Planet
by
Harvey Diamond
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hay House
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780937611951
ISBN: 0937611956
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Your Heart, Your Planet
by
Harvey Diamond
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hay House
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780937611951
ISBN: 0937611956
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Your Heart, Your Planet
by
Diamond, Harvey
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Hay House
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780937611951
ISBN: 0937611956
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 237 p. Audience: General/trade. hardcover, tears to edge of dj at top edge, price crossed out on fr endpaper, text in very good cond, clean and unmarked. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BARBARA SMITH,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Your Heart, Your Planet
by
Harvey Diamond
other copies of this book
Ships from
WV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hay House
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780937611951
ISBN: 0937611956
Description: Very Good in Good jacket. Hard cover with dust jacket, very good condition, minimal wear, dust jacket in good condition with toning and light edge rubbing. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jennifer Stover,
WV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Your Heart, Your Planet
by
Harvey Diamond
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hay House
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780937611951
ISBN: 0937611956
Description: Good. Hardcover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Twice Read Books,
OK,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Your Heart, Your Planet
by
Harvey Diamond
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hay House
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780937611951
ISBN: 0937611956
Description: Good. HARDCOVER: books are in good condition, dj have some wearLarge selection of books! ! ! read more
|
|
Your Heart, Your Planet
by
Harvey Diamond
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hay House
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780937611951
ISBN: 0937611956
Description: Like New. From our "brand new" stock with light shelfwear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
R&R Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Your Heart, Your Planet
by
Diamond, Harvey
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Hay House Carson, Santa Monica, CA
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780937611951
ISBN: 0937611956
Description: Very Good-/Very Good DJ/Very Good. 0-937611-95-6 Slight water damage to pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookhawk,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Your Heart Your Planet
by
Diamond, Harvey
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: 1st Edition 2nd Printing
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hay House, Santa Monica, CA
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780937611951
ISBN: 0937611956
Description: Small rear cover sticker rub else clean and tight with the DJ in a protective cover. F/NF. 8vo-237 pp. -indexed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
ABI Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Your Geart Your Planet
by
Diamond, Harvey
other copies of this book
Ships from
AL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hay House 1990
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780937611951
ISBN: 0937611956
Description: Hard Back. Good/Dj Good. Remainder. ISBN: 0-937611-95-6. Very excellent copy of this book. HURRY! ! ! No apparent markings to book. GREAT DEAL! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mostly Books,
AL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Your Heart Your Planet
by
Diamond, Harvey
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Edition: Second Printing
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Hay House, Inc., Santa Monica CA
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780937611951
ISBN: 0937611956
Description: Fine in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Protect your health by protecting the environment. Jacket has light edgewear, not price clipped. Text is clean & unmarked, binding is tight. We ship daily. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Top Notch Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Your Heart, Your Planet
by
Diamond, Harvey
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Edition: First Edition, 1st printing
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hay House
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780937611951
ISBN: 0937611956
Description: Near Fine. Fine hardcover in near fine dustjacket; pages clean & tight; ink gift inscription on front free endpaper. read more
|
|
Your Heart, Your Planet
by
Diamond, Harvey
other copies of this book
Ships from
ON,
CANADA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Hay House
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780937611951
ISBN: 0937611956
Description: As New in As New jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SHIRLEY SMITH,
ON,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Your Heart, Your Planet
by
Diamond, Harvey
other copies of this book
Ships from
ON,
CANADA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Hay House, Santa Monica, Ca
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780937611951
ISBN: 0937611956
Description: As New in As New jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SHIRLEY SMITH,
ON,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Your Heart Your Planet
by
Diamond, Harvey
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Hay
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780937611951
ISBN: 0937611956
Description: Very Good/Good. 0937611956 (H185) read more
|
|
Your Heart, Your Planet
by
Harvey Diamond
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780937611951
ISBN: 0937611956
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Your Heart, Your Planet
by
Harvey Diamond
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780937611951
ISBN: 0937611956
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Your Heart, Your Planet
by
Harvey Diamond
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780937611951
ISBN: 0937611956
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Your Heart, Your Planet
by
Harvey Diamond
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780937611951
ISBN: 0937611956
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Your Heart, Your Planet
by
Harvey Diamond
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780937611951
ISBN: 0937611956
Description: Good. Dust Cover is missing, Book in GoodCondition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Your Heart, Your Planet
by
Harvey Diamond
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hay House
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780937611951
ISBN: 0937611956
Description: Like New. Slight shelf wear, price sticker on front cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Taradise Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Your Heart, Your Planet
by
Diamond, Harvey And Marilyn
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Hay House
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780937611951
ISBN: 0937611956
Description: Very Good in Good jacket. Ex Library Ex-library. Dustjacket in mylar. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Memory Keepers,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Your Heart, Your Planet
by
Diamond, Harvey; Diamond, Marilyn
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Hay House, Santa Monica, Ca
Date Published:< | | | |