Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780937539002
(18 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
The Books You Read: Business Edition (Books You Read)
by
Charles E. Jones Og Mandino
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Executive Books
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780937539002
ISBN: 0937539007
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Books You Read: Business Edition (Books You Read)
by
Charles E. Jones~Og Mandino
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780937539002
ISBN: 0937539007
Description: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: VERY GOOD. read more
|
|
The Books You Read: Business Edition (Books You Read)
by
Jones, Charles E.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Executive Books
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780937539002
ISBN: 0937539007
Description: Very Good. 0937539007 Business Edition. Pub date: 1985. Condition: Very Good / Good. Great used condition. Business Edition We are a tested and proven company with over 300, 000 satisfied customers since 1997. confirmation on all US orders. Choose d f. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Cellar,
NH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Books You Read: Business Edition (Books You Read)
by
Jones...
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780937539002
ISBN: 0937539007
Description: New. The Business Edition! Brand new, quality hardcover in clean jacket. No marks. No wear. All items listed as new at Baba's Books are BRAND NEW from our warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Baba's Books,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Books You Read: Business Edition (Books You Read)
by
Unknown-Og Mandino
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Executive Books
Date Published: 1985-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780937539002
ISBN: 0937539007
Description: New. Brand new, never read, very clean. read more
|
|
The Books You Read: Business Edition
by
Jones, Charles E. And Og Mandino
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Edition: Business Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Executive Books
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780937539002
ISBN: 0937539007
Description: Very Good in Good+ dust jacket. 0937539007. Small tear on rear of dust jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
ROSESAREREAD,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Books You Read
by
Jones, Charles E, and Mandino, Og (Foreword by)
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Executive Books
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780937539002
ISBN: 0937539007
Description: Very good in good dust jacket. Ex-library. Spine/binding tight and straight, DJ has minor tears on edges, text clean, library markings in various places inside, minor shelf wear. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Books You Read. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
The Books You Read
by
Jones, Charles E, and Mandino, Og (Foreword by)
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Executive Books
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780937539002
ISBN: 0937539007
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Books You Read. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
The Books You Read
by
Jones, Charles E, and Mandino, Og (Foreword by)
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Executive Books, New York
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780937539002
ISBN: 0937539007
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. A Fine Copy In Fine Dust Jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Books You Read. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Books You Readbusiness Edition, Vol. 1
by
Charles Jones
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Executive Books
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780937539002
ISBN: 0937539007
Description: New Hardcover, 275 pages. Executive Books (1985) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Frozen Lava Lamp,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Books You Read
by
Jones, Charles E, and Mandino, Og (Foreword by)
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Executive Books
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780937539002
ISBN: 0937539007
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Books You Read. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
The Books You Read
by
Jones, Charles E, and Mandino, Og (Foreword by)
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Executive Books
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780937539002
ISBN: 0937539007
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Books You Read. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Benncart Books,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Books You Read
by
Jones, Charles E, and Mandino, Og (Foreword by)
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Executive Books
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780937539002
ISBN: 0937539007
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Books You Read. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Benncart Books,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Books You Read: Business Edition (Books You Read)
by
Charles E. Jones
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Executive Books
Date Published: 1985-11
ISBN-13: 9780937539002
ISBN: 0937539007
Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more
|
|
The Books You Read: Business Edition (Books You Read)
by
Jones, Charles E.
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Executive Books
ISBN-13: 9780937539002
ISBN: 0937539007
Description: New. 0937539007 Executive Books hardcover with great dustjacket. read more
|
|
The Books You Read: Business Edition (Books You Read)
by
Charles E. Jones
other copies of this book
Ships from
KS,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Executive Books
Date Published: 1985-11
ISBN-13: 9780937539002
ISBN: 0937539007
Description: New. Good DJ. Good DJ. 100% Guarantee. Light shelf wear. Personalized inside. read more
|
|
The Books You Read
by
Jones, Charles E., and Mandino, Og (Foreword by)
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Edition: Business
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Executive Books
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780937539002
ISBN: 0937539007
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good tight. 1.03" x 8.70" x 5.73". Books You Read. read more
|
|
The Books You Read: Business Edition (Books You Read)
by
Charles E. Jones
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780937539002
ISBN: 0937539007
Description: Good ISBN 10: 0937539007 ISBN 13: 9780937539002 bk# 25.5. f55. OcL25. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MildredsBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|