Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780934986854
(19 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Anxiety & Phobia-Paper-Opx
by
Bourne, Edmund J, Dr., Ph. D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: New Harbinger Publications
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780934986854
ISBN: 0934986851
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more
|
|
The Anxiety & Phobia Workbook
by
Edmund J. Bourne
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780934986854
ISBN: 0934986851
Description: 1990. Softcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Cover/spine has minor creases and/or small tears. Cover has some wear on edges. read more
|
|
The Anxiety & Phobia Workbook
by
Edward J. Bourne
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: New Harbinger Pubns Inc
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780934986854
ISBN: 0934986851
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Anxiety & Phobia Workbook
by
Edward J. Bourne
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: New Harbinger Pubns Inc
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780934986854
ISBN: 0934986851
Description: GOOD. USED Writing Present. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Anxiety & Phobia Workbook
by
Edmund J. Bourne
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: New Harbinger Pubns Inc
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780934986854
ISBN: 0934986851
Description: Very Good. ---Mild to Moderate cover wear. Highlighting or writing on some pages. -Publish Place: -Size: read more
|
|
The Anxiety & Phobia Workbook
by
Edward J. Bourne
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: New Harbinger Pubns Inc
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780934986854
ISBN: 0934986851
Description: GOOD. USED Trade paper, 1990. 11x8 1/2x1. Cov. corners creased. Spine creased w/paper tear mended. Title pg creased. 355 pgs, clean. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bank of Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Anxiety & Phobia Workbook
by
Bourne, Edward J.
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Edition: Ninth Printing
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: New Harbinger Pubns Inc, Oakland, California, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780934986854
ISBN: 0934986851
Description: Very Good- 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Minor edge and corner wear, lightly scuffed and scratched, some shelf wear, overall a clean used copy! White wrapper with red and green lettering. 355 very clean unmarked and uncreased informative and inspirational pages! "The Anxiety & Phobia Workbook is a practical and comprehensive guide offering help to anyone who is struggling with panic attacks, agoraphobia, social fears, generalized anxiety, obsessive-compulsive behaviors, or other anxiety disorders. ... read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Conover Books,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Anxiety & Phobia Workbook
by
Bourne, Edmund J.
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: New Harbinger Pubns Inc
Date Published: 8/1/1990
ISBN-13: 9780934986854
ISBN: 0934986851
Description: New. 0934986851 Thanks ZB28. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Anxiety & Phobia Workbook
by
Edmund J. Bourne
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: New Harbinger Pubns Inc
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780934986854
ISBN: 0934986851
Description: New. 0934986851. FL1-110256525; 2.3. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HRSBooks,
AR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Anxiety & Phobia Workbook
by
Edmund J. Bourne
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: New Harbinger Pubns Inc
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780934986854
ISBN: 0934986851
Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more
|
|
The Anxiety & Phobia Workbook
by
Bourne, Edmund J.
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: New Harbinger Pubns Inc
ISBN-13: 9780934986854
ISBN: 0934986851
Description: Very Good. 0934986851 Light cover wear. Pages are like new. No highlighting. No underlining. No marks in book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Newsboy Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Anxiety & Phobia Workbook
by
Bourne, Edward J.
other copies of this book
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: New Harbinger Pubns Inc, Oakland, California, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780934986854
ISBN: 0934986851
Description: Good in n/a jacket. Tall, thick softcover in sound & good condition, some rubbing/edgewear to wraps, writing at first inside page, creasing at back wrap. May not available for international shipment due to weight/size. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Man,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Anxiety and Phobia Workbook
by
Bourne, Edmund J.
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Paper
Publisher: New Harbinger Publications, Oakland, CA, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780934986854
ISBN: 0934986851
Description: Good. 8 x 10. Good condition, 355pp. Simple, concise, step-by-step directions for mastery of: Relxation, exercise, coping with panic, and much more. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
No Garbage Book,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Anxiety & Phobia Workbook
by
Bourne, Edward J.
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: New Harbinger Pubns Inc, Oakland, California, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780934986854
ISBN: 0934986851
Description: Very Good-- 4to-over 9¾"-12" Tall. Moderate shelf wear and rubbing/ faint sunning to spine/ previous owner's envelope at inside front cover/ text is clean and unmarked. read more
|
|
The Anxiety & Phobia Workbook
by
Dr. Edmund J. Bourne
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: NEW HARBINGER PUBL
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780934986854
ISBN: 0934986851
Description: Very Good. First Edition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Seymour's Books,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Anxiety & Phobia Workbook
by
Bourne, Edward J.
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: New Harbinger Pubns Inc, Oakland, California, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780934986854
ISBN: 0934986851
Description: As New. Great Book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Samm44,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Anxiety & Phobia Workbook
by
Edmund J. Bourne
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780934986854
ISBN: 0934986851
Description: Good ISBN 10: 0934986851 ISBN 13: 9780934986854 bk# 34.3. f35. D1L. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MildredsBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Anxiety & Phobia Workbook
by
Edmund J. Bourne
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: New Harbinger Pubns Inc
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780934986854
ISBN: 0934986851
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Anxiety and Phobia Workbook
by
Bourne, Edmund J.
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: New Harbinger Publications, Oakland, CA, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780934986854
ISBN: 0934986851
Description: Very Good. Very Good Very Good Very Good Very Good Very Good Very Good in Unknown jacket Very Good Pages are clean and intact, general wear and fading to cover, great book! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
bookfinderusa,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|