|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780916856298
(57 available copies)
| Page 1 of 3 |
|
|
Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions
by
Aa Services
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Hazelden
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780916856298
ISBN: 0916856291
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions
by
Aa Services
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Hazelden
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780916856298
ISBN: 0916856291
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions
by
Aa Services
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hazelden
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780916856298
ISBN: 0916856291
Description: Acceptable. Overall below average used book. May have highlighting, underlining, notes, price sticker on cover, or be an ex-library book. read more
|
|
Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions
by
Alcoholics Anonymous World Service, and AA Services, AA Services, and Bill W
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Hazelden Publishing & Educational Services
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780916856298
ISBN: 0916856291
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. (A5/8-9)Book is in good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 192 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
TomThumb'sBooks,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions
by
Services, Aa
other copies of this book
Ships from
SC,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Hazelden
ISBN-13: 9780916856298
ISBN: 0916856291
Description: Good. 0916856291 Hilighting. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BrendaBoorBooks,
SC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions
by
Services, Aa
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hazelden
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780916856298
ISBN: 0916856291
Description: Very Good. 0916856291 8.20x5.40x.50 in..47 lbs. read more
|
|
Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions
by
Alcoholics Anonymous
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: AA, World Services, NY, 1985, 1992, 10th Printing
ISBN-13: 9780916856298
ISBN: 0916856291
Description: Octavo, softcover, VG cond. (light rub to covers) Wraps. Book presents an explicit view of the principles by which AA members recover and by which their Society functions. Gives each step in detail. 192 pp. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookwitch,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions
by
Services, Aa
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hazelden
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780916856298
ISBN: 0916856291
Description: Fair. 0916856291 Used * Acceptable. read more
|
|
Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions
by
Alcoholics Anonymous World Service, and AA Services, AA Services
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Alcoholics Anonymous World Services, Inc.
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780916856298
ISBN: 0916856291
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Small gouge in front cover. Lights staining with rubbed edges and corners of cover. Some highlighting and markings on some pages. Page and page edge staining. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 192 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
R and A Sonner,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions
by
Services, Aa
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hazelden
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780916856298
ISBN: 0916856291
Description: Very Good. No spinal creasing. No store stamps or marks. The basic text clarifies the Steps which constitute the A.A. way of life and the Traditions, by which A.A. maintains its unity. read more
|
|
Are You Confused
by
Airola Paavo
other copies of this book
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Health Plus Publishers, Arizona
Date Published: 1977
ISBN-13: 9780916856298
ISBN: 0916856291
Description: Good. No Jacket. Cover has some scuff marks. Pages are clean and tight. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions
by
Alcoholics Anonymous
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Softbound
Publisher: Alcoholics Anonymous
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780916856298
ISBN: 0916856291
Description: Very good, name and number inside back cover. ISBN#0916856291. RFT10-14-02. read more
|
|
Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions
by
Aa Services
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hazelden
Date Published: 2002-02-10
ISBN-13: 9780916856298
ISBN: 0916856291
Description: Good. # Looks NEAR NEW 2003 Trade Paperback 8-1/8 x 5-1/4 inchs with 192 pages Highlighting on a few pages and writing on inside of back cover AA Services Books usually same or next day service well padded by reliable seller~GUARANTEED~3==FIVE STAR SELLER== read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Magnolia Avenue,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions
by
Alcoholics Anonymous
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Trade Journal
ISBN-13: 9780916856298
ISBN: 0916856291
Description: Alcoholics Anonymous World Services, Inc., New York, 2002; Very Good, no d/j. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Twice Told Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions
by
Alcoholics Anonymous World Service, and AA Services, AA Services
other copies of this book
Ships from
NS,
CANADA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Hazelden Publishing & Educational Services
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780916856298
ISBN: 0916856291
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Clean and unmarked inside and out, tightly bound. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 192 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
R. Dale Elliott,
NS,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions
by
Alcoholics Anonymous
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Edition: 28th Print
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Alcoholics Anonymous
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780916856298
ISBN: 0916856291
Description: Good, lt blu/wht. 4vo, 192p. read more
|
|
Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions
by
Aa Services
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780916856298
ISBN: 0916856291
Description: Good. Sparse highlighting. Name on first page and page edges. read more
|
|
Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions
other copies of this book
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Alcoholics Anonymous World Serv inc, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780916856298
ISBN: 0916856291
Description: Very Good. 1999 Soft cover has minor scuff marks/shelf wear, slightly bumped corners, pages tight and clean. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Carolynn's Books,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: PAPER BACK LT BLUE
Publisher: AA WORLD SERVICES INC, NEW YORK
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780916856298
ISBN: 0916856291
Description: GOOD. 5X8. General shelf wear, unmarked text, clean pages and body, good binding _PAB_ read more
|
|
12 Steps and 12 Traditions
by
Alcoholics Anonymous World Service
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780916856298
ISBN: 0916856291
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions
by
Services, Aa
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Hazelden
ISBN-13: 9780916856298
ISBN: 0916856291
Description: New. 0916856291 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions
by
Services, Aa
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Hazelden
ISBN-13: 9780916856298
ISBN: 0916856291
Description: New. 0916856291 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions
by
Services, Aa
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Hazelden
ISBN-13: 9780916856298
ISBN: 0916856291
Description: New. 0916856291 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
| | |