|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780914511359
(26 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
Texas Almanac
by
Dallas Morning News
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 62nd 2004-2005 ed.
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Dallas Morning News
Date Published: 01/2004
ISBN-13: 9780914511359
ISBN: 0914511351
Description: Fine Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 672 p. read more
|
|
Texas Almanac 2004-2005 (Texas Almanac)
by
Dallas Morning News
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780914511359
ISBN: 0914511351
Description: 2003. Softcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. read more
|
|
Texas Almanac 2004-2005 (Texas Almanac)
by
Dallas Morning News
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Dallas Morning News
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780914511359
ISBN: 0914511351
Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more
|
|
Texas Almanac 2004-2005 (Texas Almanac)
by
News, Dallas Morning
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Dallas Morning News
ISBN-13: 9780914511359
ISBN: 0914511351
Description: Very Good. 0914511351 New, not used, but hurt, has a 1" surface tear on the bottom of the spine. O/w text is clean & in excellent condition. No remainder marks. Shipped w/delivery confirmation. In business for 26 yrs. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cody Books Ltd,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Texas Almanac 2004-2005 (Texas Almanac)
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780914511359
ISBN: 0914511351
Description: Good. Has library marks or stickers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Texas Almanac 2004-2005 (Texas Almanac)
by
News, Dallas Morning
other copies of this book
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Texas A&M University Press
Date Published: September, 2003
ISBN-13: 9780914511359
ISBN: 0914511351
Description: New. BRAND NEW. read more
|
|
Texas Almanac 2004-2005 (Texas Almanac)
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780914511359
ISBN: 0914511351
Description: Acceptable. Ex-library copy w/ marks & stickers. read more
|
|
Texas Almanac 2004-2005 (Texas Almanac)
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780914511359
ISBN: 0914511351
Description: Good. Ex-library copy w/ marks & stickers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Texas Almanac 2004-2005 (Texas Almanac) (Texas Almanac)
by
Dallas Morning News
other copies of this book
Ships from
SHROPS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Texas A & M University Press
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780914511359
ISBN: 0914511351
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Pima International,
SHROPS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Texas Almanac 2004-2005
by
Elizabeth Cruce Alvarez
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Dallas Morning News, The
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780914511359
ISBN: 0914511351
Description: New Paperback, 672 pages. Dallas Morning News (2003) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Frozen Lava Lamp,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Texas Almanac 2004-2005 (Texas Almanac)
by
Dallas Morning News
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Dallas Morning News
ISBN-13: 9780914511359
ISBN: 0914511351
Description: Good. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Texas Almanac 2004-2005 (Texas Almanac)
by
Dallas Morning News
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780914511359
ISBN: 0914511351
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Texas Almanac 2004-2005 (Texas Almanac)
by
Dallas Morning News
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780914511359
ISBN: 0914511351
Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Texas Almanac 2004-2005 (Texas Almanac)
by
Dallas Morning News
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Dallas Morning News
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780914511359
ISBN: 0914511351
Description: Good. Good Condition. Reasonable wear. Still very usable. Clean, mark-free interior! May have bookstore-related stamps/stickers/marks. SHIPS W/IN 24 HOURS! FREE INSURANCE on all orders! E-mail notification! Careful, thorough packaging. Fast, personal service. No hassle, full refund return policy! COMBINE SHIPPING-TENS OF THOUSANDS OF OTHER BOOKS/CDs/MOVIES AVAILABLE! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Place,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Texas Almanac 2004-2005
by
Dallas Morning News
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Dallas Morning News, Dallas, Texas, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780914511359
ISBN: 0914511351
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. Ex-library copy. No library pocket. texas. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Booketeria,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Texas Almanac 2004-2005 (Texas Almanac)
by
Dallas Morning News
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Dallas Morning News
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780914511359
ISBN: 0914511351
Description: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Reasonable light wear. Clean inside and out. May have bookstore-related stamps/stickers/marks. SHIPS W/IN 24 HOURS! FREE INSURANCE on all orders! E-mail notification! Careful, thorough packaging. Fast, personal service. No hassle, full refund return policy! COMBINE SHIPPING-TENS OF THOUSANDS OF OTHER BOOKS/CDs/MOVIES AVAILABLE! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Place,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Texas Almanac 2004-2005 (Texas Almanac)
by
Dallas Morning News
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Dallas Morning News
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780914511359
ISBN: 0914511351
Description: Very Good. No Dust Jacket (as issued? ). Very Good Condition. Reasonable light wear. Clean inside and out. May have bookstore-related stamps/stickers/marks. SHIPS W/IN 24 HOURS! FREE INSURANCE on all orders! E-mail notification! Careful, thorough packaging. Fast, personal service. No hassle, full refund return policy! COMBINE SHIPPING-TENS OF THOUSANDS OF OTHER BOOKS/CDs/MOVIES AVAILABLE! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Place,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Texas Almanac 2004-2005, By Dallas Morning News
by
Dallas Morning News
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Texas A & M Univ Pr
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780914511359
ISBN: 0914511351
Description: Very good. Paperback. Used. Frayed Corners. SKU: 2687716 All orders shipped within 1 business day. 14 day money back guarantee ISBN: 9780914511359. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookbyte,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Texas Almanac 2004-2005, By Dallas Morning News
by
Dallas Morning News
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Texas A & M Univ Pr
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780914511359
ISBN: 0914511351
Description: Very good. Paperback. Used. Frayed Corners. SKU: 3104608 All orders shipped within 1 business day. 14 day money back guarantee ISBN: 9780914511359. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookbyte,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Texas Almanac 2004-2005, By Dallas Morning News
by
Dallas Morning News
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Texas A & M Univ Pr
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780914511359
ISBN: 0914511351
Description: Paperback. Good Used. Frayed Corners/Bent Cover. SKU: 3100786 All orders shipped within 1 business day. 14 day money back guarantee ISBN: 9780914511359. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookbyte,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Texas Almanac 2004-2005, By Dallas Morning News
by
Dallas Morning News
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Texas A & M Univ Pr
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780914511359
ISBN: 0914511351
Description: Paperback. Good Used. Frayed Corners/Bent Cover. SKU: 2680887 All orders shipped within 1 business day. 14 day money back guarantee ISBN: 9780914511359. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookbyte,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Texas Almanac 2004-2005, By Dallas Morning News
by
Dallas Morning News
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Texas A & M Univ Pr
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780914511359
ISBN: 0914511351
Description: Very good. Paperback. Used. Some Highlighting; Frayed Corners. SKU: 3104611 All orders shipped within 1 business day. 14 day money back guarantee ISBN: 9780914511359. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookbyte,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Texas Almanac 2004-2005 (Texas Almanac)
by
Dallas Morning News
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Dallas Morning News
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780914511359
ISBN: 0914511351
Description: VERY GOOD. Need it by Christmas? Please select Expedited shipping. -Great Buy! -May be slightly hurt and may have remainder mark-100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
| | | | |