» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
used book

Praying the 23rd Psalm

by David Roper other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Paperback Publisher: discovery house Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780913367414 ISBN: 0913367419

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

used book

Praying the 23rd Psalm

by David Roper other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Paperback Publisher: DISCOVERY HOUSE Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780913367414 ISBN: 0913367419

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

used book

Psalm 23: the song of a passionate heart-hope and rest from the shepard.

by Roper, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Discovery House Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780913367414 ISBN: 0913367419

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Nice soft cover, lightly read, light shelf wear to cover, light crease along spine, light aging, stk #2293s5. 162 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dedomi Fine Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Praying the 23rd Psalm

by Towns, Elmer L. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Regal, Ventura, CA Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780913367414 ISBN: 0913367419

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. As New. 153 p. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Pathway Books & Bibles, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Praying the 23rd Psalm used book

Praying the 23rd Psalm

by David Roper other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Regal Books Date Published: 1995-01-01 ISBN-13: 9780913367414 ISBN: 0913367419

Description: Very Good. Billy Graham Evangelistic Association Edition. unmarked pages, no spine or cover creases. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: merrimon, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Psalm 23: the Song of a Passionate Heart used book

Psalm 23: the Song of a Passionate Heart

by Roper, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Billy Graham Evangelistic Association Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780913367414 ISBN: 0913367419

Description: Good. No Jacket. Front Cover Creased, Corners/Edges Shelf Worn, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Solanbooks, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Psalm 23: the Song of a Passionate Heart used book

Psalm 23: the Song of a Passionate Heart

by Roper, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Discovery House Publishers Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780913367414 ISBN: 0913367419

Description: Good. No Jacket. Corners/Edges Bumped, Spine Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Solanbooks, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Psalm 23: The Song of a Passionate Heart Hope and Rest Fron the Shepherd used book

Psalm 23: The Song of a Passionate Heart Hope and Rest Fron the Shepherd

by Roper, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 7" by 4 1/8", green covers w/green titile in cream block Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Discovery House Publishers Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780913367414 ISBN: 0913367419

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. corners have a teensy bump, otherwise mint. 162 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Virginia Wasserman, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

new book

Praying the 23rd Psalm/Psalm 23: the Song of a Passionate Heart

by Roper, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Binding: Paperback Publisher: Regal Books Date Published: 1/1/1995 ISBN-13: 9780913367414 ISBN: 0913367419

Description: New. 0913367419 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 17D. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Praying the 23rd Psalm

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback ISBN-13: 9780913367414 ISBN: 0913367419

Description: Very Good. Book is in very good shape. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: justice book company, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Psalm 23: the Song of a Passioate Heart

by David Roper other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Discovery House, Grand Rapids, MI Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780913367414 ISBN: 0913367419

Description: Very Good. Very little wear. Book clean and unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SQuicks Books 4U, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Praying the 23rd Psalm used book

Praying the 23rd Psalm

by David Roper other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Regal Books Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780913367414 ISBN: 0913367419

Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Praying the 23rd Psalm/Psalm 23: the Song of a Passionate Heart

by Roper, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Regal Books ISBN-13: 9780913367414 ISBN: 0913367419

Description: Fine. 0913367419 Book may show light wear. Fast shipping! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Snag A Deal, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Praying the 23rd Psalm/Psalm 23: the Song of a Passionate Heart

by David Roper other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Regal Books Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780913367414 ISBN: 0913367419

Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Praying the 23rd Psalm/Psalm 23: the Song of a Passionate Heart

by Roper, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Regal Books ISBN-13: 9780913367414 ISBN: 0913367419

Description: Very Good. 0913367419 Paperback /light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Selah's Books, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Praying the 23rd Psalm/Psalm 23: the Song of a Passionate Heart

by Roper, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ND, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Regal Books ISBN-13: 9780913367414 ISBN: 0913367419

Description: Very Good. 0913367419 * PAPERBACK * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS * read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HOUND DOG LOUIE BOOKS, ND, USA

Reliability: Best

Praying the 23rd Psalm used book

Praying the 23rd Psalm

by David Roper other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from KS, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Regal Books Date Published: 1995-01-01 ISBN-13: 9780913367414 ISBN: 0913367419

Description: Very Good. Binding is tight and cover intact with minimal wear. Solid and clean. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Plaid Pineapple Books, KS, USA

Reliability: Best

Praying the 23rd Psalm used book

Praying the 23rd Psalm

by David Roper other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from KS, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Regal Books Date Published: 1995-01-01 ISBN-13: 9780913367414 ISBN: 0913367419

Description: Very Good. Binding is tight and cover intact with minimal wear. Solid and clean. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Plaid Pineapple Books, KS, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Praying the 23rd Psalm/Psalm 23: the Song of a Passionate Heart

by David Roper other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Regal Books Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780913367414 ISBN: 0913367419

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Praying the 23rd Psalm/Psalm 23: the Song of a Passionate Heart

by David Roper other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Regal Books Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780913367414 ISBN: 0913367419

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Book has tanning or browning due to normal aging process. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Praying the 23rd Psalm/Psalm 23: the Song of a Passionate Heart

by David Roper other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Regal Books Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780913367414 ISBN: 0913367419

Description: A good reading copy only. A former library book with the usual identifiers. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Psalm 23: the Song of a Passionate Heart used book

Psalm 23: the Song of a Passionate Heart

by David Roper other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Regal Books ISBN-13: 9780913367414 ISBN: 0913367419

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Psalm 23: the Song of a Passionate Heart used book

Psalm 23: the Song of a Passionate Heart

by David Roper other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Regal Books ISBN-13: 9780913367414 ISBN: 0913367419

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Psalm 23: the Song of a Passionate Heart used book

Psalm 23: the Song of a Passionate Heart

by David Roper other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Regal Books Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780913367414 ISBN: 0913367419

Description: Very Good. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Psalm 23: the Song of a Passionate Heart used book

Psalm 23: the Song of a Passionate Heart

by David Roper other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Billy Graham Evangelistic Association Date Published: 1995-01-01 ISBN-13: 9780913367414 ISBN: 0913367419

Description: Very Good. Pgs clean & tight, light wear to cover edgeShipped in bubble mailer unless it is a real expensive item. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: browse4books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 4: 1 2 3 4 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.