» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Elsie Dinsmore used book

Elsie Dinsmore

by Finley, Martha other copies of this book

price: $5.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Buccaneer Books ISBN-13: 9780899663326 ISBN: 089966332X

Description: Very good condition, ISBN: 089966332x, reprint, hardcover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: Buccaneer Books Inc, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Elsie Dinsmore used book

Elsie Dinsmore

by Finley, Martha other copies of this book

price: $7.95

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Buccaneer Books, Inc, Cutchogue, NY Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780899663326 ISBN: 089966332X

Description: Good. No Jacket. 1983; 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. H.B. Burgundy cloth covers. Frontis. illus. 320 pages. Good condition, no DJ. Vol. is tight, solid and complete with very clean text. Covers are lightly rubbed with faintly bumped corners, heavy bump on spine top. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book Buy Book, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Elsie Dinsmore (Elsie Dinsmore Collection) used book

Elsie Dinsmore (Elsie Dinsmore Collection)

other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780899663326 ISBN: 089966332X

Description: Good. No dust jacket. Hardcover, This copy has some library marks/ stickers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Elsie Dinsmore new book

Elsie Dinsmore

by Martha Finley other copies of this book

price: $21.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Buccaneer Books, Inc Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780899663326 ISBN: 089966332X

Description: New Hardcover, 332 pages. Buccaneer Books (1983) read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Frozen Lava Lamp, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Elsie Dinsmore used book

Elsie Dinsmore

by Finley, Martha other copies of this book

price: $6.29

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Cutchogue, NY, U.S.A. : Buccaneer Books, Incorporated, 1987 Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780899663326 ISBN: 089966332X

Description: Fine. HARDBACK IN NEAR FINE CONDITION. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Bingo Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.