|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780899197692
(24 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed (the Five Little Monkeys)
by
Eileen Christelow
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Clarion Books
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780899197692
ISBN: 0899197698
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed (the Five Little Monkeys)
by
Eileen Christelow
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780899197692
ISBN: 0899197698
Description: Acceptable. May contain some marks or highlighting. Acceptable dust jacket. Former Library book. AS IS! read more
|
|
Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed (the Five Little Monkeys)
by
Christelow, Eileen
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Clarion Books
ISBN-13: 9780899197692
ISBN: 0899197698
Description: Good. 0899197698 May show signs of shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed
by
Christelow
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Edition: 12th Printing
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Clarion Books, New York
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780899197692
ISBN: 0899197698
Description: Christelow. Very Good in Very Good jacket. EX-LIBRARY. EXPECTED MARKINGS AND ATTACHMENTS. ILLUSTRATED DUST JACKET WRAPPED IN MYLAR. ILLUSTRATED HARD COVER COVER. INTERIOR PAGES STAMPED "DISCARD" AND HAVE LIGHT INKING. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mybooklocator,
OK,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed (the Five Little Monkeys)
by
Eileen Christelow
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Clarion Books
Date Published: 1989-03-20
ISBN-13: 9780899197692
ISBN: 0899197698
Description: New. Brand New with Dustjacket-No Remainder Mark. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Lee Books,
MN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed (the Five Little Monkeys)
by
Eileen Christelow
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Clarion Books
Date Published: 32587
ISBN-13: 9780899197692
ISBN: 0899197698
Description: Like New. Excellent-condition NEVER-READ copy-no remainder mark! SUPER-FAST shipping! *CHRISTMAS* special! EXPEDITED ship available. EXTRA COPIES. *Real-person* customer service. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BooklingCom,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed (the Five Little Monkeys)
by
Eileen Christelow
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Clarion Books
Date Published: 32587
ISBN-13: 9780899197692
ISBN: 0899197698
Description: New. BRAND NEW-no remainder mark! SUPER-FAST shipping! *CHRISTMAS* special! EXPEDITED ship available. EXTRA COPIES. *Real-person* customer service. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BooklingCom,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed
by
Christelow, Eileen
other copies of this book
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: Board Book
Publisher: Clarion Books, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780899197692
ISBN: 0899197698
Description: Fair in Fair jacket. Ex-School/Library Book EX SCHOOL LIBRARY MARKINGS-DJ is covered but shows wear, has scratches, inner flap is clipped-marks & creases within book esp. at RFEP, FFEP, including waterstain to edges of pages and book-a few pages in book have light tears. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed
by
Christelow, Eileen
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780899197692
ISBN: 0899197698
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed (the Five Little Monkeys)
by
Christelow, Eileen
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Clarion Books
ISBN-13: 9780899197692
ISBN: 0899197698
Description: New. 0899197698 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed
other copies of this book
list price: $15.00
our price: $13.50
you save: $1.50 (10%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Clarion Books
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780899197692
ISBN: 0899197698
Description: Christelow, Eileen. New. Library binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 32 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. New read more
|
|
Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed (the Five Little Monkeys)
by
Christelow, Eileen
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Clarion Books
ISBN-13: 9780899197692
ISBN: 0899197698
Description: New. 0899197698 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed (the Five Little Monkeys)
by
Christelow, Eileen
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Clarion Books
ISBN-13: 9780899197692
ISBN: 0899197698
Description: New. 0899197698 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Clarion Books
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780899197692
ISBN: 0899197698
Description: Christelow, Eileen. New. Library binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 32 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. New read more
|
|
Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed (the Five Little Monkeys)
by
Eileen Christelow
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780899197692
ISBN: 0899197698
Description: Acceptable. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed (the Five Little Monkeys)
by
Eileen Christelow
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: Library Binding
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Clarion Books
Date Published: 1989-03-20
ISBN-13: 9780899197692
ISBN: 0899197698
Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more
|
|
Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed (the Five Little Monkeys)
by
Eileen Christelow
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780899197692
ISBN: 0899197698
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed (the Five Little Monkeys)
by
Christelow, Eileen
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Clarion Books
ISBN-13: 9780899197692
ISBN: 0899197698
Description: New. 0899197698 NEW. NEVER READ! ! (may have faint shelf wear from bookstore)...ALL ORDERS 48 HRS. OR LESS, FREE POSTAL CONFIRMATION FOR U.S. ORDERS, TOP CUSTOMER SERVICE, SATISFACTION IS OUR! ! ! ! ! read more
|
|
Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed
by
Eileen Christelow
other copies of this book
Ships from
SC,
USA
Binding: hard cover
Publisher: Clarion Books
Date Published: c. 1989
ISBN-13: 9780899197692
ISBN: 0899197698
Description: Very good. Minor shelf and edge wear. Binding is secure. read more
|
|
Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed
by
Christelow, Eileen
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: Clarion Books
ISBN-13: 9780899197692
ISBN: 0899197698
Description: Very good No dustjacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed
by
Christelow, Eileen
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: Believed 1st Edition
Binding: Hard Cover XLibrary
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Company, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780899197692
ISBN: 0899197698
Description: Very Good in Very Good w/poly Cover. jacket. Children. 9 Oz. Color pics, no scribbles. No shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
FAB BOOKS,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed
by
Christelow, Eileen
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Spiral
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780899197692
ISBN: 0899197698
Description: New. A counting book in which one by one the little monkeys jump on the bed only to fall off and bump their heads. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed
by
Christelow, Eileen
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: Clarion Books
ISBN-13: 9780899197692
ISBN: 0899197698
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more
| | | |