Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780899191188
(10 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Henry and the Red Stripes
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780899191188
ISBN: 0899191185
Description: Good. May have library marks or stickers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Henry and the Red Stripes
by
Christelow, Eileen
other copies of this book
Ships from
IA,
USA
Edition: No Edition Stated
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Clarion Books, New York
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780899191188
ISBN: 0899191185
Description: Eileen Christelow. Good, Ex-library. No Jacket. Ex-Library Wear on corners, top and bottom of spine, and edges of front and back cover with boards slightly showing. Light wear on front and back cover. Hard cover. Rabbits. Box K22. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books N Stuff ,
IA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Henry and the Red Stripes
by
Christelow, Eileen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Clarion Books, NY
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780899191188
ISBN: 0899191185
Description: Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket. 0899191185. Illustrated by the author. Second printing. Near fine in a near fine (minor edge wear) dust jacket. read more
|
|
Henry and the Red Stripes
by
Christelow, Eileen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780899191188
ISBN: 0899191185
Description: VG. Hardcover, ex-library, no dust jacket, library binding, picture cover, also illustrated by Christelow, copyright 1982. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Betsy Sundquist,
MN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Henry and the Red Stripes
by
Christelow, Eileen
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Edition: Ex-Library
Binding: pictorial bds
Publisher: Clarion Books
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780899191188
ISBN: 0899191185
Description: G, boards heavily edgeworn, pages wrinkly but clean, orng. 4to, 32. read more
|
|
Henry and the Red Stripes
by
Eileen Christelow
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780899191188
ISBN: 0899191185
Description: Acceptable. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Henry and the Red Stripes
by
Eileen Christelow
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780899191188
ISBN: 0899191185
Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Henry and the Red Stripes
by
Eileen Christelow
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: School & Library Binding
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin (Juv)
Date Published: 1982-09
ISBN-13: 9780899191188
ISBN: 0899191185
Description: Fine in Very good jacket. Very good in very good jacket. Ex-library. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ship Today Books,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Henry and the Red Stripes
by
Christelow, Eileen; B340
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Edition: 1st Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Wilmington, Massachusetts, U.S.A. : Houghton Mifflin
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780899191188
ISBN: 0899191185
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Very good in very good jacket. From library but with minimal library markings and no card pocket. - read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ship Today Books,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Henry and the Red Stripes
by
Eileen Christelow
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: School & Library Binding
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin (Juv)
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780899191188
ISBN: 0899191185
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|