» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

Treasure Coast Black Heritage: a Pictorial History

by Jackson, Annie Kate other copies of this book

price: $43.65

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Donning Company Publishers Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780898659832 ISBN: 0898659833

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. 192 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

used book

Treasure Coast Black Heritage: a Pictorial History

by Jackson, Annie Kate other copies of this book

price: $46.00

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Donning Company Publishers Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780898659832 ISBN: 0898659833

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. 192 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

used book

Treasure Coast Black Heritage: a Pictorial History

by Jackson, Annie Kate other copies of this book

price: $46.00

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Donning Company Publishers Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780898659832 ISBN: 0898659833

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. 192 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

used book

Treasure Coast Black Heritage: a Pictorial History

by Jackson, Annie Kate other copies of this book

price: $46.00

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Donning Company Publishers Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780898659832 ISBN: 0898659833

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. 192 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

used book

Treasure Coast Black Heritage: a Pictorial History

by Jackson, Annie Kate other copies of this book

price: $51.10

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Donning Company Publishers Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780898659832 ISBN: 0898659833

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 192 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

used book

Treasure Coast Black Heritage: a Pictorial History

by Jackson, Annie Kate other copies of this book

price: $53.90

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Donning Company Publishers Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780898659832 ISBN: 0898659833

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. 192 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

used book

Treasure Coast Black Heritage: a Pictorial History

by Jackson, Annie Kate other copies of this book

price: $58.95

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Donning Company Publishers Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780898659832 ISBN: 0898659833

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 192 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

used book

Treasure Coast Black Heritage: a Pictorial History

by Jackson, Annie Kate other copies of this book

price: $59.85

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Donning Company Publishers Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780898659832 ISBN: 0898659833

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 192 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

used book

Treasure Coast Black Heritage: a Pictorial History

by Jackson, Annie Kate other copies of this book

price: $59.85

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Donning Company Publishers Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780898659832 ISBN: 0898659833

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

used book

Treasure Coast Black Heritage: a Pictorial History

by Jackson, Annie Kate other copies of this book

price: $70.75

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Donning Company Publishers Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780898659832 ISBN: 0898659833

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. 192 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

used book

Treasure Coast Black Heritage: a Pictorial History

by Jackson, Annie Kate other copies of this book

price: $96.20

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Donning Company Publishers Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780898659832 ISBN: 0898659833

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 192 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

used book

Treasure Coast Black Heritage: a Pictorial History

by Jackson, Annie Kate other copies of this book

price: $96.20

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Donning Company Publishers Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780898659832 ISBN: 0898659833

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 192 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

new book

Treasure Coast Black Heritage: a Pictorial History

by Jackson, Annie Kate (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $38.40

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Donning Publishers Date Published: June 1996 ISBN-13: 9780898659832 ISBN: 0898659833

Description: Ready to Ship & Brand New! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Firefly.Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Treasure Coast Black Heritage: a Pictorial History

by Annie Kate Jackson; A. Ronald Hudson; Audria V. Moore; Editor-Annie Kate Jackson other copies of this book

price: $89.85

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Donning Publishers Date Published: 1996-06 ISBN-13: 9780898659832 ISBN: 0898659833

Description: Good. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kings Ridge Media, WI, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.