Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780898659832
(14 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Treasure Coast Black Heritage: a Pictorial History
by
Jackson, Annie Kate
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Donning Company Publishers
Date Published: 01/1996
ISBN-13: 9780898659832
ISBN: 0898659833
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. 192 p. read more
Treasure Coast Black Heritage: a Pictorial History
by
Jackson, Annie Kate
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Donning Company Publishers
Date Published: 01/1996
ISBN-13: 9780898659832
ISBN: 0898659833
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. 192 p. read more
Treasure Coast Black Heritage: a Pictorial History
by
Jackson, Annie Kate
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Donning Company Publishers
Date Published: 01/1996
ISBN-13: 9780898659832
ISBN: 0898659833
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. 192 p. read more
Treasure Coast Black Heritage: a Pictorial History
by
Jackson, Annie Kate
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Donning Company Publishers
Date Published: 01/1996
ISBN-13: 9780898659832
ISBN: 0898659833
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. 192 p. read more
Treasure Coast Black Heritage: a Pictorial History
by
Jackson, Annie Kate
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Donning Company Publishers
Date Published: 01/1996
ISBN-13: 9780898659832
ISBN: 0898659833
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 192 p. read more
Treasure Coast Black Heritage: a Pictorial History
by
Jackson, Annie Kate
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Donning Company Publishers
Date Published: 01/1996
ISBN-13: 9780898659832
ISBN: 0898659833
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. 192 p. read more
Treasure Coast Black Heritage: a Pictorial History
by
Jackson, Annie Kate
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Donning Company Publishers
Date Published: 01/1996
ISBN-13: 9780898659832
ISBN: 0898659833
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 192 p. read more
Treasure Coast Black Heritage: a Pictorial History
by
Jackson, Annie Kate
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Donning Company Publishers
Date Published: 01/1996
ISBN-13: 9780898659832
ISBN: 0898659833
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 192 p. read more
Treasure Coast Black Heritage: a Pictorial History
by
Jackson, Annie Kate
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Donning Company Publishers
Date Published: 01/1996
ISBN-13: 9780898659832
ISBN: 0898659833
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more
Treasure Coast Black Heritage: a Pictorial History
by
Jackson, Annie Kate
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Donning Company Publishers
Date Published: 01/1996
ISBN-13: 9780898659832
ISBN: 0898659833
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. 192 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Treasure Coast Black Heritage: a Pictorial History
by
Jackson, Annie Kate
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Donning Company Publishers
Date Published: 01/1996
ISBN-13: 9780898659832
ISBN: 0898659833
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 192 p. read more
Treasure Coast Black Heritage: a Pictorial History
by
Jackson, Annie Kate
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Donning Company Publishers
Date Published: 01/1996
ISBN-13: 9780898659832
ISBN: 0898659833
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 192 p. read more
Treasure Coast Black Heritage: a Pictorial History
by
Jackson, Annie Kate (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Donning Publishers
Date Published: June 1996
ISBN-13: 9780898659832
ISBN: 0898659833
Description: Ready to Ship & Brand New! ! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Firefly.Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Treasure Coast Black Heritage: a Pictorial History
by
Annie Kate Jackson; A. Ronald Hudson; Audria V. Moore; Editor-Annie Kate Jackson
other copies of this book
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Donning Publishers
Date Published: 1996-06
ISBN-13: 9780898659832
ISBN: 0898659833
Description: Good. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.