|
The Best of Josh McDowell: a Ready Defense
by
McDowell, Josh
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Here's Life Pub
ISBN-13: 9780898402810
ISBN: 0898402816
Description: Good. 0898402816 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best of Josh McDowell: a Ready Defense
by
Josh McDowell
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Here's Life Pub
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780898402810
ISBN: 0898402816
Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges; Creased Cover; Book Bent Or Slightly Warped. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best of Josh McDowell: a Ready Defense
by
Josh McDowell
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Here's Life Pub
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780898402810
ISBN: 0898402816
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best of Josh McDowell: a Ready Defense
by
Josh McDowell
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Here's Life Pub
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780898402810
ISBN: 0898402816
Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best of Josh McDowell: a Ready Defense
by
Josh McDowell
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Here's Life Pub
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780898402810
ISBN: 0898402816
Description: GOOD. USED personal inscription. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best of Josh McDowell: a Ready Defense
by
Josh McDowell
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Here's Life Pub
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780898402810
ISBN: 0898402816
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best of Josh McDowell: a Ready Defense
by
Josh McDowell
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Here's Life Pub
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780898402810
ISBN: 0898402816
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best of Josh McDowell: a Ready Defense
by
Josh McDowell
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Here's Life Pub
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780898402810
ISBN: 0898402816
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best of Josh McDowell: a Ready Defense
by
Josh McDowell
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Here's Life Pub
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780898402810
ISBN: 0898402816
Description: Acceptable. The book is clean but may have highlights. read more
|
|
The Best of Josh McDowell: a Ready Defense
by
Josh McDowell
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Here's Life Pub
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780898402810
ISBN: 0898402816
Description: GOOD. USED Ex-Library Book; Writing Present; Stained Edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best of Josh McDowell: a Ready Defense
by
Josh McDowell
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Here's Life Pub
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780898402810
ISBN: 0898402816
Description: GOOD. USED Writing Present; Stained Edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best of Josh McDowell: a Ready Defense
by
Josh McDowell
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Here's Life Pub
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780898402810
ISBN: 0898402816
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best of Josh McDowell: a Ready Defense
by
Josh McDowell
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Here's Life Pub
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780898402810
ISBN: 0898402816
Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges; Corners Damaged. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best of Josh McDowell: a Ready Defense
by
McDowell, Josh
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Here's Life Pub
ISBN-13: 9780898402810
ISBN: 0898402816
Description: Very Good. 0898402816. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best of Josh McDowell: a Ready Defense
by
McDowell, Josh, And Wilson, Bill (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Here's Life Publishers
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780898402810
ISBN: 0898402816
Description: Fine. No DJ Issued. Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 495 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MLFrazier,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best of Josh McDowell: a Ready Defense
by
McDowell, Josh
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Edition: 4th Printing
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Here's Life Pub, San Bernardino, California, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780898402810
ISBN: 0898402816
Description: Good. No Dust Jacket as Issued. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Book shows moderate wear/ spine tight, pages clean/ covers slightly scuffed and creased; moderate edge wear/ previous owners name on first two pages. read more
|
|
The Best of Josh McDowell: A Ready Defense
by
McDowell, Josh, and Wilson, Bill (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Here's Life Publishers
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780898402810
ISBN: 0898402816
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Little shelf wear. No writing. No bent pages. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 495 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kristine Garver,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best of Josh McDowell: a Ready Defense
by
McDowell, Josh
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paper Back
Publisher: Here's Life Pub, San Bernardino, California, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780898402810
ISBN: 0898402816
Description: Very Good. Clean tight copy! 495pp, read more
|
|
The Best of Josh McDowell: a Ready Defense
by
McDowell, Josh
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Trade Paper
Publisher: Here's Life Publishers, San Bernardino, California, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780898402810
ISBN: 0898402816
Description: Near Fine. Nice clean tight copy! 495pp, read more
|
|
The Best of Josh McDowell: a Ready Defense
by
Wilson
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Edition: Not Stated
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Heres Life, California
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780898402810
ISBN: 0898402816
Description: No Illustrations. Very Good. No Jacket. BLUE PAPERBACK COVER WITH LIGHT STAINING AND LIGHT SOILING, CORNERS LIGHTLY BUMPED, LIGHT SHELFWEAR TO EDGES. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mybooklocator,
OK,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best of Josh McDowell: a Ready Defense
by
McDowell, Josh
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Here's Life Pub
ISBN-13: 9780898402810
ISBN: 0898402816
Description: Good. 0898402816 TITLE: Ready DefenseAUTHOR: Mcdowell, JoshISBN 10: 0898402816ISBN 13: 9780898402810BINDING: PaperbackPUBLICATION DATE: 1991PAGES: 495DESCRIPTION: Used book in good or better condition. read more
|
|
The Best of Josh McDowell: a Ready Defense
by
Josh McDowell
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780898402810
ISBN: 0898402816
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best of Josh McDowell: a Ready Defense
by
Josh McDowell
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780898402810
ISBN: 0898402816
Description: Good. Sorry, CD missing. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
The Best of Josh McDowell: a Ready Defense
by
Josh McDowell
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780898402810
ISBN: 0898402816
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Best of Josh McDowell: a Ready Defense
by
Josh McDowell
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780898402810
ISBN: 0898402816
Description: Reader copy.  |