» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
First We Have Coffee used book

First We Have Coffee

by Jensen, Margaret T other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Here's Life Publishers Date Published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780898400502 ISBN: 0898400503

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 185 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

First We Have Coffee used book

First We Have Coffee

by Jensen, Margaret T other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Here's Life Publishers Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780898400502 ISBN: 0898400503

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 185 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

First We Have Coffee used book

First We Have Coffee

by Jensen, Margaret T other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Here's Life Publishers Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780898400502 ISBN: 0898400503

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 185 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

First We Have Coffee used book

First We Have Coffee

by Margaret T Jensen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Here's Life Publishers Date Published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780898400502 ISBN: 0898400503

Description: Very Good. Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

First We Have Coffee used book

First We Have Coffee

by Jensen, Margaret other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ND, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Softcover Publisher: Here's Life Publishers Date Published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780898400502 ISBN: 0898400503

Description: Very Good- No Jacket. Type: USED All orders shipped media mail the following working day..185 PAGES. Stories of life as the daughter of a Scandinavian pastor in Canada. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Cerebral Deli, ND, USA

Reliability: Best

First We Have Coffee used book

First We Have Coffee

by Margaret T Jensen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Here's Life Publishers Date Published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780898400502 ISBN: 0898400503

Description: A good reading copy only. Previous owners name inscribed inside front. May have underlining or highlighting throughout. Book has tanning or browning due to normal aging process. -, Trade PaperBack, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

First We Have Coffee used book

First We Have Coffee

by Margaret T Jensen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Here's Life Publishers Date Published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780898400502 ISBN: 0898400503

Description: A good reading copy only. Book has tanning or browning due to normal aging process. -, Trade PaperBack, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

First We Have Coffee used book

First We Have Coffee

by Margaret T Jensen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Here's Life Publishers ISBN-13: 9780898400502 ISBN: 0898400503

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

First We Have Coffee used book

First We Have Coffee

by Margaret T Jensen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Here's Life Publishers ISBN-13: 9780898400502 ISBN: 0898400503

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

First We Have Coffee used book

First We Have Coffee

by Margaret T Jensen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Here's Life Publishers ISBN-13: 9780898400502 ISBN: 0898400503

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

First We Have Coffee used book

First We Have Coffee

by Margaret T Jensen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Here's Life Publishers ISBN-13: 9780898400502 ISBN: 0898400503

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

First We Have Coffee used book

First We Have Coffee

by Margaret T Jensen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Here's Life Publishers ISBN-13: 9780898400502 ISBN: 0898400503

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

First We Have Coffee used book

First We Have Coffee

by Margaret T Jensen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Here's Life Publishers ISBN-13: 9780898400502 ISBN: 0898400503

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

First We Have Coffee used book

First We Have Coffee

by Margaret T Jensen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Here's Life Publishers ISBN-13: 9780898400502 ISBN: 0898400503

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

First We Have Coffee used book

First We Have Coffee

by Margaret T Jensen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Here's Life Publishers ISBN-13: 9780898400502 ISBN: 0898400503

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

First We Have Coffee used book

First We Have Coffee

by Margaret T Jensen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Here's Life Publishers ISBN-13: 9780898400502 ISBN: 0898400503

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

First We Have Coffee used book

First We Have Coffee

by Margaret T Jensen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780898400502 ISBN: 0898400503

Description: Good. Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

First We Have Coffee used book

First We Have Coffee

by Jensen, Margaret T other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Here's Life Publishers Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780898400502 ISBN: 0898400503

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Light shelf wear. Pages are tanning, clean and are tight to binding. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 185 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sandwalker's Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

First We Have Coffee used book

First We Have Coffee

by Margaret T Jensen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780898400502 ISBN: 0898400503

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

First We Have Coffee used book

First We Have Coffee

by Margaret T Jensen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Here's Life Publishers Date Published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780898400502 ISBN: 0898400503

Description: Good. Standard used condition. May have light reading or storage wear. All orders processed within 2 business days. Ships from Foxboro MA. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: TheUsedBookHounds, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

First We Have Coffee used book

First We Have Coffee

by Jensen, Margaret T other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Here's Life Publishers Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780898400502 ISBN: 0898400503

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 185 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

First We Have Coffee used book

First We Have Coffee

by Jensen, Margaret T other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Here's Life Publishers Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780898400502 ISBN: 0898400503

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 185 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

First We Have Coffee used book

First We Have Coffee

by Jensen, Margaret other copies of this book

price: $2.38

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Here's Life Publishers Date Published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780898400502 ISBN: 0898400503

Description: Good. Wear to edges of cover. Yellowing to first couple of pages from a card that's been glued inside the front cover. Price written in pen in corner of 1st page. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sleepygirl's Used Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

First We Have Coffee used book

First We Have Coffee

by Margaret T Jensen other copies of this book

price: $2.58

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Here's Life Publishers Date Published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780898400502 ISBN: 0898400503

Description: Good. Signed. Good paperback. Inscribed and signed by the auithor on title page. Some hard wear on edge of front cover, but otherwise unmarked, bright and clean. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cameron Park Books, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

First We Have Coffee used book

First We Have Coffee

by Jensen, Margaret other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Here's Life Publishers Date Published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780898400502 ISBN: 0898400503

Description: Good. Size: 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall; cover and pages clean. name plate inside front cover. binding secure. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: K & H Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 4: 1 2 3 4 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.