» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Light and Easy Diabetes Cuislne used book

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuislne

by Marks, Betty other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: HP Books Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780895866400 ISBN: 0895866404

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuislne used book

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuislne

by Marks, Betty other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HP Trade ISBN-13: 9780895866400 ISBN: 0895866404

Description: Very Good. 0895866404 Book free of markings. Cover shows light to moderate wear. Interior & spine evidence little use, a few accidental dog-ears; overall, a very serviceable copy. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Forestelves, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuisine used book

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuisine

by Marks, Betty other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group, New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780895866400 ISBN: 0895866404

Description: Good. Sm stains top&side edges of otherwise nice, unmarked pages; single spine crease-not cracked through; hinge rubbing; light cov edge wear; small crease front cov; a quite decent copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Second Hand Prose, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuislne used book

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuislne

by Betty Marks other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HP Trade Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780895866400 ISBN: 0895866404

Description: A good reading copy only. -, Trade PaperBack, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuislne used book

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuislne

by Betty Marks other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HP Trade Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780895866400 ISBN: 0895866404

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuislne used book

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuislne

by Betty Marks other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HP Trade Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780895866400 ISBN: 0895866404

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuislne used book

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuislne

by Betty Marks other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HP Trade ISBN-13: 9780895866400 ISBN: 0895866404

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuislne used book

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuislne

by Betty Marks other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HP Trade ISBN-13: 9780895866400 ISBN: 0895866404

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuislne used book

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuislne

by Betty Marks other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HP Trade Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780895866400 ISBN: 0895866404

Description: Fine. 61221 L22 FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuislne used book

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuislne

by Betty Marks other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780895866400 ISBN: 0895866404

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuislne used book

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuislne

by Marks, Betty other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: HP Books Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780895866400 ISBN: 0895866404

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. stain to pgs 81 & 83, small spot outer closed pages, edge wear, corner dings, sticker residue front cover, scuff markrks at spine edge. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Barbara Smith & Janie Woodburn, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuislne used book

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuislne

by Marks, Betty other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: HP Trade ISBN-13: 9780895866400 ISBN: 0895866404

Description: Very Good. 0895866404. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuislne used book

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuislne

by Marks, Betty other copies of this book

price: $3.95

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780895866400 ISBN: 0895866404

Description: Very Good. Moderate wear. Nice, solid book. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pranga Bookstore, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Light & Easy Diabetes Cuisine used book

Light & Easy Diabetes Cuisine

by Marks, Betty other copies of this book

price: $3.95

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: HP BOOKS ISBN-13: 9780895866400 ISBN: 0895866404

Description: Excellent condition, new paperback. Minor wear along cover edges and corners, remainder mark. Clean and crisp. 0895866404. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Penwicke's Book Shop, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuislne used book

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuislne

by Marks, Betty other copies of this book

price: $6.95

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: HP Books Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780895866400 ISBN: 0895866404

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. New book with a bit of shelf wear. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Oak Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Light & Easy Diabetes Cuisine used book

Light & Easy Diabetes Cuisine

by Marks, Betty other copies of this book

price: $7.50

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 12th ptg Binding: Softcover Publisher: HP Books, New York Date Published: c1990 ISBN-13: 9780895866400 ISBN: 0895866404

Description: Roberta Ludlow artwork. very good+, oversized trade paperback, pict. brown covers. 250 pgs, ISBN: 0-89586-640-4. Old price sticker back cover, a few dog-ears, clean text, tight & solid. Indexed. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Gils Book Loft, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuislne used book

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuislne

by Betty Marks other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Fourth Printing Binding: Softcover Publisher: HP Books Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780895866400 ISBN: 0895866404

Description: Very Good with no dust jacket. 0895866404. Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation.; Trade PB; 9.25 x 0.75 x 7.25 Inches; 250 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cookbooks Plus, LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuislne used book

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuislne

by Betty Marks other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HP Books Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780895866400 ISBN: 0895866404

Description: Near Fine with no dust jacket; Edge wear on cover; inside like new! 0895866404. Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation.; Trade PB; 0.72 x 9.17 x 7.35 Inches; 256 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cookbooks Plus, LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuislne used book

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuislne

by Betty Marks other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HP Trade Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780895866400 ISBN: 0895866404

Description: Near Fine with no dust jacket. 0895866404. Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation.; Trade PB; 9.25 x 0.75 x 7.25 Inches; 250 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cookbooks Plus, LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuislne used book

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuislne

by Betty Marks other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HP Trade ISBN-13: 9780895866400 ISBN: 0895866404

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuislne used book

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuislne

by Betty Marks other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HP Trade ISBN-13: 9780895866400 ISBN: 0895866404

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuislne used book

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuislne

by Betty Marks other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HP Trade ISBN-13: 9780895866400 ISBN: 0895866404

Description: Very good. Nice condition with minor indications of previous handling. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuislne used book

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuislne

by Marks, Betty other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: HP Trade ISBN-13: 9780895866400 ISBN: 0895866404

Description: Good. 0895866404 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuislne used book

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuislne

by Betty Marks other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HP Trade ISBN-13: 9780895866400 ISBN: 0895866404

Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuislne used book

Light and Easy Diabetes Cuislne

by Betty Marks other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HP Trade ISBN-13: 9780895866400 ISBN: 0895866404

Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.